Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
08:49
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Hidekazu Fukushima - Takeshi Kasugai : Pancrase - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Hidekazu Fukushima - Takeshi Kasugai
MMA
Pancrase
Bout #9
Studio Coast | Tokyo
Hidekazu Fukushima
Takeshi Kasugai
Kanten
Japoni
Japoni
26 Maj
03:00
Winner
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
14-7-0
RECORD
22-6-0
7%
KO/TKO
9%
21%
SUB
59%
71%
DEC
32%
162 cm
HEIGHT
167 cm
59 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[07-15-2018] Tetsuya Yamamoto
Pancrase - Osaka 2018
Round 3 | 3:00
Loss Submission
Myung Gu Kim [09-17-2018]
Heat - Heat 43
Round 4 | 4:42
Loss UD
[03-11-2018] Toshinori Tsunemura
Pancrase 294 - Inoue vs. Santos
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
Azamat Kerefov [12-23-2017]
Heat - Heat 41
Round 4 | 5:00
Win Submission
[11-12-2017] Tadahiro Harada
Pancrase - 291
Round 3 | 0:31
Win Submission
Nam Jin Jo [07-15-2017]
Heat - Heat 40
Round 2 | 2:58
Loss Decision
[05-28-2017] Kenta Sakuma
Pancrase - 287
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Shohei Masumizu [04-23-2017]
Pancrase - 286
Round 2 | 3:26
Loss UD
[11-13-2016] Masakatsu Ueda
Pancrase - 282
Round 3 | 5:00
NC Bontorin Missed Weight
Rogerio Bontorin [12-18-2016]
Pancrase - 283
Round 1 | 2:19
Win UD
[07-31-2016] Kosuke Terashima
Pancrase - Osaka
Round 3 | 3:00
Win Submission
Kyu Sung Kim [09-25-2016]
Heat - Heat 38
Round 1 | 1:02
Pancrase
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
301
Pancrase 304
Pancrase 305
Pancrase 309
Pancrase 310
Pancrase 312
26 Maj
E diel
Nazareno Malegarie
Isao Kobayashi
Round 5 - Decision (Unanimous)
Toru Ogawa
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Mamoru Yamaguchi
Hidekazu Fukushima
Takeshi Kasugai
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Yuki Kondo
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Akihiro Gono
Issei Tamura
Kazumasa Majima
Round 3 - Submission
Yuta Miyazawa
Round 3 - Decision (Split)
Takafumi Ato
Yuichi Ohashi
Round 1 - TKO
Bakytbek Duishobaev
Katsushi Sugiyama
Round 1 - TKO
Yusuke Kawanago
Shuhei Sakano
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Yuki Kosaka
Nobuhisa Kudo
Sho Sekihara
Kaneaki Watanabe
Round 3 - Decision (Unanimous)
Yasutaka Kato
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Danenberg vs. Ahaggan
Glory 65
16 Maj
|
Dome de Paris | Paris
Anjos vs. Lee
UFC FN 152
18 Maj
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Palmer vs. Gilpin
PFL 2
22 Maj
|
Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT
Flowers vs. Johnson
AFC 148
22 Maj
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Souza vs. Gane
TKO 48
23 Maj
|
L'Olympia | Quebec
Jaynes vs. Warfield
WXC 78
29 Maj
|
Crystal Gardens | Southgate, MI
Carter vs. Barnett
CW 105
30 Maj
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Gustafsson vs. Smith
UFC Fight Night 153
31 Maj
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Lins vs. Ishii
PFL 3
5 Qer
|
Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT
Vegh vs. Zwicker
Oktagon 12
7 Qer
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Trybala vs. Najman
FFF 1
7 Qer
|
CRS Hall | Zielona Gora
Cejudo vs. Moraes
UFC 238
8 Qer
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
08:49