Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
02:41
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Jason Fischer - Josh Wick : Warrior Xtreme Cagefighting - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Jason Fischer - Josh Wick
MMA
Warrior Xtreme Cagefighting
Main Event
Crystal Gardens | Southgate, MI
Jason Fischer
The Finisher
Josh Wick
The White Mamba
SHBA
SHBA
24 Pri
21:00
Winner
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
12-4-0
RECORD
11-5-0
25%
KO/TKO
18%
33%
SUB
64%
42%
DEC
18%
177 cm
HEIGHT
175 cm
70 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss MD
[04-21-2018] Daud Shaikhaev
ACB 85 - Leone vs. Ginazov
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Cain Carrizosa [01-29-2022]
Fierce FC 18 - Fierce Fighting Championship
Round 1 | 4:58
Win UD
[04-28-2017] Adam Smith
WXC 68 - Nemesis
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Adam Assenza [08-24-2019]
BTC 7 - Annihilation
Round 1 | 4:30
Win UD
[01-13-2017] Dequan Townsend
WXC 66 - Night of Champions 9
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
Jason Fischer [04-24-2019]
WXC 77 - Warrior Wednesday 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[10-21-2016] Rafael Alves
WXC 65 - College Throwdown 2: Halloween Edition
Round 2 | 0:50
Win Submission
Alex Trinidad [03-22-2019]
SCL - Combat Series 1
Round 1 | 2:51
Win UD
[09-09-2016] Nick Compton
Fight Night at the Island - Saunders vs. Volkmann
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Jonathan Nunez [09-21-2018]
Bellator 205 - McKee vs. Macapa
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[03-20-2015] Ryan Dickson
HKFC - Hard Knocks 42
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Hamilton Ash [02-06-2018]
FSF - Front Street Fights 16
Round 5 | 5:00
Warrior Xtreme Cagefighting
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
WXC 77
WXC 78
WXC 80
WXC 81
WXC 83
WXC 84
WXC WW 10
24 Pri
E merkure
Michael Hylton
Sherman Lovely
Christopher Brown
Daron Cruickshank
Mickey Marsack
Travis Karppinen
Dante Brown
Terryl Johnson
Darius Estell
Edward Thommes
Jason Fischer
Josh Wick
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Terrell vs. Booker
AFC 147
17 Pri
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Overeem vs. Oleynik
UFC Fight Night 149
19 Pri
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Maldonado vs. Malykhin
FNG 93 - Mytishchi Cup
25 Pri
|
Red Arena | Sochi
Shore vs. Malone
CW 104
26 Pri
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Souza vs. Hermansson
UFC Fight Night 150
27 Pri
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
MacDonald vs. Fitch
Bellator 220
27 Pri
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Duarte vs. Correia
Max Fight 22
2 Maj
|
Ginásio do Tarumã, Parana
Kabesa vs. Caput
EFC 79
3 Maj
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Primus vs. Wilde
Birmingham
3 Maj
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Iaquinta vs. Cerrone
UFC Fight Night 151
4 Maj
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
02:41