Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Suduva
Garliava
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Zlicin
Louny
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
Kolin
Benatky
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Al Wakra
Noah
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Samorin
Castkovce
Domzale
Hartberg
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Tasovice
Rosice
Mladost DG
Karlovac
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Hodonin
Malzenice
Hranice
Vsetin
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B
St. Andra Lav
SV Donau
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Macva
Lupac
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Rogaska
Kolubara
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
Brabrand
Middelfart
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Plzen B
Pribram
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Jihlava
Vlasim
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Hellerup
Hillerod
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
SalPa
EPS
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Garbarnia
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Legia II
Zawisza (Pol)
Strommen
Skjetten
Presov
FK Humenne
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
Dumbravita
Zalau
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Brest
Volna Pinsk
R. Rzeszow
Podbrezova
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Stal Rzeszow
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Suduva
Suwalki
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Lyseng
Thisted FC
United Nordic
Haninge
Orebro
Brage
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Lech Poznan
Plock
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Angelholms
Lunds
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
Teteks
Bashkimi
Memmingen
Sonthofen
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
Torns
Olympic
Blansko
Brno U19
Roskilde
Vanlose
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Horsens
Ostersunds
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Kilia Kiel
Eichede
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Sandefjord
Moss
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska Slava
Kongsvinger
Elverum
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Wolfsberger AC
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Jonkopings
Norrby
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M.
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Gornik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Khimik
Kursk
Utsiktens
Landskrona
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Elana Torun
Mlawa
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
TuS Koblenz
Worms
RW Walldorf
Sileks
Pogradeci
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
Aalen
Hollenbach
Wohlen
Tuggen
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Karvina
Skalica
Sion
Bulle
Javor
Metalac
Egersunds
Vidar
Marienlyst
Naesby
Varnamo
Orgryte
Kassel
Hunfelder
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Mura
NK Bistrica
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Furth II
Mioveni
Campulung
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Domzale
Grosuplje
ND Gorica
Dob
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Bahlinger
Lahr
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing (Aut)
Osters
Falkenbergs
Pelister
Ohrid
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Biel
Yverdon II
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Torslanda
Ockero
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Valerenga
Raufoss
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
Backa Topola
AIK
JaPS
Klubi 04
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Rabotnicki
Tychy
Komarno
Gabcikovo
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Meyrin
Bavois
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Flora
Rigas
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Bayern II
Ried
Weindorf
Ilzer SV
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Follo
Halden
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Al Wehda
DC United
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
Austin FC
Louisville City
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy