Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
10:45 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Martin De Beer - Asiashu Tshitamba : Extreme Fighting Championship - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Martin De Beer - Asiashu Tshitamba
MMA
Extreme Fighting Championship
Bantamweight
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Martin De Beer
The Diamond
Asiashu Tshitamba
South Africa
South Africa
Mar 7
12:00 PM
Follow
Follow
7-4-0
RECORD
1-1-0
29%
KO/TKO
100%
71%
SUB
0%
0%
DEC
0%
66 in
HEIGHT
-
123 lbs
WEIGHT
123 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss Submission
[12-07-2019] Abdul Hussein
Brave CF 31 - Brave Combat Federation
Round 1 | 2:10
Loss Decision
Taka Mhandu [09-10-2021]
EFC 89 - EFC Worldwide 89
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
[12-08-2018] Marino Cutendana
EFC 76 - EFC Worldwide 76
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Sindile Manengela [05-08-2021]
EFC 85 - EFC Worldwide 85
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[05-26-2018] Yusuf Hassan
EFC 70 - EFC Worldwide 70
Round 1 | 3:52
Loss UD
Sylvester Chipfumbu [12-14-2019]
EFC 83 - EFC Worldwide 83
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[03-31-2018] Gary Joshua
EFC 68 - EFC Worldwide 68
Round 1 | 4:37
Win KO
Billy Oosthuizen [08-10-2019]
EFC 81 - EFC Worldwide 81
Round 2 | 0:12
Win TKO
[12-16-2017] Thabiso Cassim Khusu
EFC 66 - EFC Worldwide 66
Round 3 | 1:27
Win TKO
Orlando Mashaba [03-16-2019]
EFC 77 - EFC Worldwide 77
Round 2 | 3:14
Loss Submission
[06-10-2017] Marino Cutendana
EFC 60 - EFC Worldwide 60
Round 1 | 2:30
Win UD
Takunda Gorimbo [12-08-2018]
EFC 76 - EFC Worldwide 76
Round 3 | 5:00
Extreme Fighting Championship
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
EFC Worldwide 75
EFC Worldwide 76
EFC 77
EFC 78
EFC 79
EFC 83
EFC 94
EFC 96
EFC 102
EFC 103
EFC 104
EFC 106
EFC 107
EFC 108
EFC 109
EFC 110
EFC 111
EFC 112
EFC 113
Mar 7
Thursday
Gift Walker
Title fight - Flyweight
Nkazimulo Zulu
Martin De Beer
Bantamweight
Asiashu Tshitamba
Amisi Kabeya
Featherweight
Alexander Olave
Micky Cloete
Flyweight
Lukhmaan Jhazbhay
Check full MMA calendar
Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
UFC Fight Night 238
Mar 1
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Kincl vs. Wawrzyniak
Oktagon 54
Mar 1
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Doumbe vs. Chamsoudinov
Europe 1 - 2024
Mar 6
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Satybaldiev vs. Assis
LFA 178
Mar 7
|
LA, California
Dorzhiev vs. Galvan
CFFC 130
Mar 7
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Pena vs. Scott
Ares FC 19
Mar 7
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Todd vs. OrMeekhun
One On Prime 20
Mar 7
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Moran vs. Harvey
Fury FC 87
Mar 9
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Moran vs. Harvey
Fury FC 87
Mar 9
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Brown vs. Aronov
CW 167
Mar 14
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Calvo vs. Gonzalez
LUX 041
Mar 14
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Dourthe vs. Hani
HMMA 15
Mar 14
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Gittins vs. Hernandez
CW 168
Mar 15
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Grecicho vs. Leoni
KOK 120
Mar 15
|
Vilnus
Wiklacz vs. Jojua
KSW 92
Mar 15
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Tuivasa vs. Tybura
UFC Fight Night 239
Mar 15
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Fraser vs. Johnston
Eternal MMA 83
Mar 15
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Janur vs. Stanek
FEN 53
Mar 15
|
Hala Mosir | Pila
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
10:45 AM