Alpine Ski
France

Courchevel Ladies

Courchevel, Savoie
| | |
14 Mar
20 Mar
Courchevel, Savoie
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Courchevel Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Courchevel Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Monday, 03-14-2022 05:30 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
Tuesday, 03-15-2022 04:30 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
21 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
17 SUTER Corinne
8 MIRADOLI Romane
1 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
5 LEDECKA Ester
3 NUFER Priska
2 CURTONI Elena
10 HAEHLEN Joana
25 VLHOVA Petra
15 BRIGNONE Federica
18 GAGNON Marie-Michele
6 SCHEYER Christine
12 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
14 GISIN Michelle
19 GOGGIA Sofia
16 STUHEC Ilka
20 FLURY Jasmine
4 VENIER Stephanie
13 WEIDLE Kira
23 BASSINO Marta
7 PUCHNER Mirjam
11 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
22 REISINGER Elisabeth
26 TIPPLER Tamara
27 EGGER Magdalena
Wednesday, 03-16-2022 05:30 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
21 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
10 SCHEYER Christine
6 HAEHLEN Joana
14 GISIN Michelle
18 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
13 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1 LEDECKA Ester
4 MIRADOLI Romane
15 NUFER Priska
20 CURTONI Elena
19 BRIGNONE Federica
5 GOGGIA Sofia
7 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
22 BASSINO Marta
8 STUHEC Ilka
24 VLHOVA Petra
2 VENIER Stephanie
17 WEIDLE Kira
3 SUTER Corinne
9 PUCHNER Mirjam
16 GAGNON Marie-Michele
23 TIPPLER Tamara
12 FLURY Jasmine
26 REISINGER Elisabeth
11 DELAGO Nadia
27 EGGER Magdalena
25 RAEDLER Ariane
Thursday, 03-17-2022 04:00 - Super G | FIS World Cup - Super-G
Startlist
Bib Skier
3 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
11 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2 GISIN Michelle
10 WORLEY Tessa
1 MIRADOLI Romane
15 SUTER Corinne
17 BASSINO Marta
12 GAUCHE Laura
8 FLURY Jasmine
5 TIPPLER Tamara
18 HAEHLEN Joana
4 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
19 PUCHNER Mirjam
16 LEDECKA Ester
9 CURTONI Elena
14 FEST Nadine
21 VLHOVA Petra
6 ROBINSON Alice
7 BRIGNONE Federica
20 WEIDLE Kira
22 EGGER Magdalena
Saturday, 03-19-2022 04:00 - Slalom | FIS World Cup - Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
13 SLOKAR Andreja
5 DUERR Lena
3 VLHOVA Petra
2 BUCIK Ana
25 LJUTIC Zrinka
8 NULLMEYER Ali
7 HOLDENER Wendy
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
24 SMART Amelia
15 SWENN LARSSON Anna
18 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
9 TRUPPE Katharina
6 LIENSBERGER Katharina
23 NOENS Nastasia
22 MIELZYNSKI Erin
16 MOLTZAN Paula
10 DUBOVSKA Martina
19 RAST Camille
21 MAIR Chiara
Sunday, 03-20-2022 03:00 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup - Giant Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
7 BRIGNONE Federica
3 BASSINO Marta
4 VLHOVA Petra
5 WORLEY Tessa
1 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
14 GISIN Michelle
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
8 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
10 GRENIER Valerie
12 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
22 STJERNESUND Thea Louise
15 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
11 TRUPPE Katharina
6 HECTOR Sara
21 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
20 BUCIK Ana
23 BRUNNER Stephanie
18 TVIBERG Maria Therese
16 LIENSBERGER Katharina
13 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
19 MOLTZAN Paula
25 EGGER Magdalena
17 HOLDENER Wendy
24 CURTONI Elena
Giant Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 600
2 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 482
3 BASSINO Marta 451
4 VLHOVA Petra 436
5 BRIGNONE Federica 396
6 HECTOR Sara 333
7 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 264
8 WORLEY Tessa 259
9 GRENIER Valerie 254
10 MOLTZAN Paula 177
11 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 138
12 ROBINSON Alice 135
13 BUCIK Ana 132
14 STJERNESUND Thea Louise 124
15 HAASER Ricarda 118
16 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie 101
17 GRITSCH Franziska 98
18 LIENSBERGER Katharina 94
19 ELLENBERGER Andrea 93
20 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 91
21 HOLDENER Wendy 89
22 TVIBERG Maria Therese 68
23 SCHEIB Julia 66
24 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 56
25 KAPPAURER Elisabeth 55
25 BRUNNER Stephanie 55
27 O BRIEN Nina 53
27 COLTURI Lara 53
29 GISIN Michelle 52
30 ALPHAND Estelle 51
31 RAST Camille 48
32 ZENERE Asja 46
33 WILD Simone 42
34 TRUPPE Katharina 30
35 MELESI Roberta 27
36 PLATINO Elisa 23
37 MOERZINGER Elisa 22
37 DVORNIK Neja 22
39 LOEVBLOM Hilma 20
40 LJUTIC Zrinka 18
40 DIREZ Clara 18
42 HUBER Katharina 8
43 RICHARDSON Britt 7
44 NYBERG Lisa 6
45 ASTNER Nina 5
46 HENSIEN Katie 4
47 SUTER Corinne 3
47 MIRADOLI Romane 3
49 ROBNIK Tina 2