Final results | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Run 1 | Run 2 | Time | ||
1. | [4] ODERMATT Marco | 1:14.83 | 1:14.40 | 2:29.23 | ||
2. | [5] ZUBCIC Filip | 1:15.14 | 1:14.28 | +0.19 | ||
3. | [3] KRANJEC Zan | 1:15.71 | 1:15.78 | +2.26 | ||
4. | [2] SCHWARZ Marco | 1:15.19 | 1:16.58 | +2.54 | ||
5. | [13] VERDU Joan | 1:16.53 | 1:15.37 | +2.67 | ||
6. | [6] PINTURAULT Alexis | 1:16.37 | 1:15.67 | +2.81 | ||
7. | [1] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 1:16.74 | 1:15.59 | +3.10 | ||
8. | [15] BRENNSTEINER Stefan | 1:16.61 | 1:16.04 | +3.42 | ||
9. | [25] FORD Tommy | 1:17.18 | 1:15.57 | +3.52 | ||
10. | [14] CAVIEZEL Gino | 1:16.98 | 1:15.91 | +3.66 | ||
11. | [32] FAVROT Thibaut | 1:18.24 | 1:14.77 | +3.78 | ||
12. | [24] STEEN OLSEN Alexander | 1:17.03 | 1:16.03 | +3.83 | ||
13. | [16] KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 1:17.71 | 1:15.54 | +4.02 | ||
14. | [22] BORSOTTI Giovanni | 1:16.92 | 1:16.40 | +4.09 | ||
15. | [20] TUMLER Thomas | 1:18.10 | 1:15.58 | +4.45 | ||
16. | [7] MEILLARD Loic | 1:17.28 | 1:16.44 | +4.49 | ||
17. | [10] SCHMID Alexander | 1:17.67 | 1:16.10 | +4.54 | ||
18. | [27] MAES Sam | 1:17.65 | 1:16.28 | +4.70 | ||
19. | [43] VINATZER Alex | 1:18.65 | 1:15.30 | +4.72 | ||
20. | [62] ANGUENOT Leo | 1:18.12 | 1:16.07 | +4.96 | ||
21. | [55] JANUTIN Fadri | 1:18.54 | 1:15.67 | +4.98 | ||
22. | [29] FAIVRE Mathieu | 1:18.33 | 1:16.28 | +5.38 | ||
23. | [44] DRUKAROV Andrej | 1:18.68 | 1:16.26 | +5.71 | ||
24. | [28] ZINGERLE Hannes | 1:18.78 | 1:16.77 | +6.32 | ||
25. | [31] CRAWFORD James | 1:18.41 | 1:17.81 | +6.99 | ||
26. | [21] READ Erik | 1:18.33 | 1:17.92 | +7.02 | ||
27. | [26] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 1:18.02 | 1:19.36 | +8.15 |
Final results | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Run 1 | Run 2 | Time | ||
1. | [1] ODERMATT Marco | 1:14.39 | 1:13.75 | 2:28.14 | ||
2. | [2] SCHWARZ Marco | 1:15.34 | 1:13.85 | +1.05 | ||
3. | [5] KRANJEC Zan | 1:15.35 | 1:14.01 | +1.22 | ||
4. | [4] ZUBCIC Filip | 1:15.26 | 1:14.24 | +1.36 | ||
5. | [6] PINTURAULT Alexis | 1:15.88 | 1:14.63 | +2.37 | ||
6. | [19] MCGRATH Atle Lie | 1:16.46 | 1:14.29 | +2.61 | ||
7. | [3] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 1:16.39 | 1:14.42 | +2.67 | ||
8. | [7] MEILLARD Loic | 1:16.02 | 1:14.80 | +2.68 | ||
9. | [20] BORSOTTI Giovanni | 1:17.41 | 1:13.81 | +3.08 | ||
10. | [22] STEEN OLSEN Alexander | 1:17.12 | 1:14.31 | +3.29 | ||
11. | [17] TUMLER Thomas | 1:17.37 | 1:14.26 | +3.49 | ||
12. | [13] SCHMID Alexander | 1:17.14 | 1:14.56 | +3.56 | ||
13. | [14] DELLA VITE Filippo | 1:17.38 | 1:14.33 | +3.57 | ||
14. | [16] RADAMUS River | 1:16.87 | 1:14.87 | +3.60 | ||
15. | [25] MAES Sam | 1:17.91 | 1:14.18 | +3.95 | ||
16. | [8] CAVIEZEL Gino | 1:16.60 | 1:15.56 | +4.02 | ||
17. | [52] HAUGAN Timon | 1:18.85 | 1:13.52 | +4.23 | ||
18. | [24] FEURSTEIN Patrick | 1:18.34 | 1:14.19 | +4.39 | ||
19. | [27] FAVROT Thibaut | 1:18.06 | 1:14.73 | +4.65 | ||
20. | [9] FELLER Manuel | 1:17.56 | 1:15.46 | +4.88 | ||
21. | [42] VINATZER Alex | 1:19.00 | 1:14.15 | +5.01 | ||
22. | [31] CRAWFORD James | 1:19.00 | 1:14.29 | +5.15 | ||
23. | [49] STURM Joshua | 1:17.74 | 1:15.63 | +5.23 | ||
24. | [18] DE ALIPRANDINI Luca | 1:19.03 | 1:14.46 | +5.35 | ||
25. | [30] MURISIER Justin | 1:18.73 | 1:14.83 | +5.42 | ||
26. | [57] ROENNGREN Mattias | 1:18.72 | 1:14.91 | +5.49 | ||
27. | [15] HAASER Raphael | 1:18.21 | 1:15.65 | +5.72 | ||
28. | [45] BORGNAES Christian | 1:18.27 | 1:15.65 | +5.78 | ||
28. | [59] ANGUENOT Leo | 1:18.36 | 1:15.56 | +5.78 |
Bib | Skier | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODERMATT Marco | 900 | |
2 | MEILLARD Loic | 468 | |
3 | ZUBCIC Filip | 402 | |
4 | KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 395 | |
5 | KRANJEC Zan | 347 | |
6 | STEEN OLSEN Alexander | 326 | |
7 | TUMLER Thomas | 295 | |
8 | MCGRATH Atle Lie | 244 | |
9 | FELLER Manuel | 237 | |
10 | VERDU Joan | 221 | |
11 | RADAMUS River | 217 | |
12 | SCHWARZ Marco | 210 | |
13 | CAVIEZEL Gino | 206 | |
14 | BRENNSTEINER Stefan | 184 | |
15 | SCHMID Alexander | 184 | |
16 | VINATZER Alex | 178 | |
17 | DE ALIPRANDINI Luca | 172 | |
18 | HAUGAN Timon | 171 | |
19 | FAVROT Thibaut | 160 | |
20 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 130 | |
21 | HAASER Raphael | 114 | |
22 | MAES Sam | 108 | |
23 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 100 | |
24 | DELLA VITE Filippo | 87 | |
25 | BORSOTTI Giovanni | 86 | |
26 | WINDINGSTAD Rasmus | 81 | |
27 | ANGUENOT Leo | 81 | |
28 | FORD Tommy | 79 | |
29 | MURISIER Justin | 77 | |
30 | JANUTIN Fadri | 71 | |
31 | FEURSTEIN Patrick | 59 | |
32 | FEURSTEIN Lukas | 45 | |
33 | MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 35 | |
34 | SIMONET Livio | 33 | |
35 | READ Erik | 30 | |
36 | ZINGERLE Hannes | 29 | |
37 | RASCHNER Dominik | 29 | |
38 | BORGNAES Christian | 27 | |
39 | ZURBRUEGG Sandro | 21 | |
40 | ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel | 20 | |
41 | CRAWFORD James | 15 | |
42 | MOELLER Fredrik | 14 | |
43 | GRAMMEL Anton | 13 | |
44 | KATO Seigo | 11 | |
45 | DRUKAROV Andrej | 11 | |
46 | GRATZ Fabian | 11 | |
47 | FAIVRE Mathieu | 9 | |
48 | STURM Joshua | 8 | |
49 | AERNI Luca | 7 | |
49 | KENNEY Patrick | 7 | |
49 | GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde | 7 |