2 Mar
6 Mar
Kvitfjell
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Kvitfjell
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Kvitfjell - Live TV Coverage
Wednesday, 03-02-2022 05:00 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
16 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
3 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
27 KLINE Bostjan
17 FEUZ Beat
19 HINTERMANN Niels
7 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
40 ALEXANDER Cameron
5 MAYER Matthias
35 WEBER Ralph
15 CLAREY Johan
18 STRIEDINGER Otmar
26 SANDER Andreas
24 ROGENTIN Stefan
12 GANONG Travis
13 FRANZ Max
30 CASSE Mattia
21 DANKLMAIER Daniel
11 ODERMATT Marco
28 FERSTL Josef
9 PARIS Dominik
8 CRAWFORD James
10 MARSAGLIA Matteo
38 RAFFORT Nicolas
4 BENNETT Bryce
33 ALLEGRE Nils
45 JOCHER Simon
32 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
29 GOLDBERG Jared
53 ALPHAND Sam
50 BOSCA Guglielmo
6 SCHWAIGER Dominik
14 BAUMANN Romed
37 NYMAN Steven
71 SARRAZIN Cyprien
42 READ Jeffrey
44 ROESTI Lars
34 ROULIN Gilles
62 THOMPSON Broderick
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
47 WALDER Christian
31 JANSRUD Kjetil
64 ZAZZI Pietro
23 GIEZENDANNER Blaise
49 METTLER Josua
22 MUZATON Maxence
61 MONNEY Alexis
36 BUZZI Emanuele
39 ROEA Henrik
63 NARALOCNIK Nejc
56 MURISIER Justin
54 HROBAT Miha
66 BABINSKY Stefan
43 SCHULLER Victor
68 FRESQUET Adrien
20 CATER Martin
59 MOLTENI Nicolo
55 MORSE Sam
52 SUNDIN Olle
60 ALEXANDER Kyle
67 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
51 PFIFFNER Marco
58 HAASER Raphael
65 VON APPEN Henrik
57 GAUER Nico
73 CAVIEZEL Gino
69 LORIOT Florian
70 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
74 PHILP Trevor
25 BAILET Matthieu
Thursday, 03-03-2022 05:00 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
9 PARIS Dominik
17 CLAREY Johan
5 HINTERMANN Niels
15 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
26 KLINE Bostjan
13 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
20 GANONG Travis
1 FRANZ Max
62 THOMPSON Broderick
12 MARSAGLIA Matteo
32 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
61 MONNEY Alexis
8 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
56 MURISIER Justin
27 CASSE Mattia
2 CRAWFORD James
44 ROESTI Lars
11 ODERMATT Marco
24 DANKLMAIER Daniel
34 ROULIN Gilles
45 JOCHER Simon
7 MAYER Matthias
30 SANDER Andreas
28 GOLDBERG Jared
50 BOSCA Guglielmo
10 SCHWAIGER Dominik
16 STRIEDINGER Otmar
19 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
40 ALEXANDER Cameron
47 WALDER Christian
49 METTLER Josua
29 ROGENTIN Stefan
35 WEBER Ralph
66 BABINSKY Stefan
14 BENNETT Bryce
22 GIEZENDANNER Blaise
21 MUZATON Maxence
37 NYMAN Steven
33 ALLEGRE Nils
18 BAUMANN Romed
38 RAFFORT Nicolas
31 JANSRUD Kjetil
3 FEUZ Beat
23 BAILET Matthieu
6 CATER Martin
55 MORSE Sam
46 SEGER Brodie
43 SCHULLER Victor
64 ZAZZI Pietro
25 FERSTL Josef
74 PHILP Trevor
53 ALPHAND Sam
39 ROEA Henrik
63 NARALOCNIK Nejc
4 INNERHOFER Christof
58 HAASER Raphael
68 FRESQUET Adrien
52 SUNDIN Olle
54 HROBAT Miha
72 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
73 CAVIEZEL Gino
65 VON APPEN Henrik
67 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
36 BUZZI Emanuele
51 PFIFFNER Marco
59 MOLTENI Nicolo
69 LORIOT Florian
41 ARVIDSSON Erik
57 GAUER Nico
42 READ Jeffrey
71 SARRAZIN Cyprien
Friday, 03-04-2022 06:30 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
17 HINTERMANN Niels
39 ALEXANDER Cameron
7 MAYER Matthias
9 FEUZ Beat
5 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
3 CLAREY Johan
22 DANKLMAIER Daniel
44 JOCHER Simon
48 BOSCA Guglielmo
11 PARIS Dominik
16 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
20 GANONG Travis
8 CRAWFORD James
54 MOLTENI Nicolo
13 ODERMATT Marco
4 BAUMANN Romed
21 ROGENTIN Stefan
36 NYMAN Steven
23 BAILET Matthieu
30 GOLDBERG Jared
29 MUZATON Maxence
15 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
51 ALPHAND Sam
26 FERSTL Josef
45 SEGER Brodie
56 MONNEY Alexis
28 GIEZENDANNER Blaise
19 FRANZ Max
27 SANDER Andreas
61 BABINSKY Stefan
2 MARSAGLIA Matteo
34 ROULIN Gilles
53 MORSE Sam
32 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
46 WALDER Christian
37 RAFFORT Nicolas
43 ROESTI Lars
25 CASSE Mattia
42 SCHULLER Victor
47 METTLER Josua
52 HROBAT Miha
33 ALLEGRE Nils
14 INNERHOFER Christof
62 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
31 JANSRUD Kjetil
49 PFIFFNER Marco
59 ZAZZI Pietro
10 STRIEDINGER Otmar
60 VON APPEN Henrik
40 ARVIDSSON Erik
24 KLINE Bostjan
63 LORIOT Florian
12 CATER Martin
18 BENNETT Bryce
6 SCHWAIGER Dominik
38 ROEA Henrik
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
35 BUZZI Emanuele
65 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
58 NARALOCNIK Nejc
64 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
41 READ Jeffrey
Saturday, 03-05-2022 05:30 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
9 PARIS Dominik
5 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
19 HINTERMANN Niels
7 FEUZ Beat
8 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
11 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
42 READ Jeffrey
27 MUZATON Maxence
6 GANONG Travis
29 FERSTL Josef
13 MAYER Matthias
3 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
15 ODERMATT Marco
17 CLAREY Johan
20 CRAWFORD James
22 ALEXANDER Cameron
2 BAUMANN Romed
45 SEGER Brodie
30 KLINE Bostjan
36 WEBER Ralph
1 FRANZ Max
18 INNERHOFER Christof
38 NYMAN Steven
32 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
34 GOLDBERG Jared
52 MURISIER Justin
16 STRIEDINGER Otmar
23 BAILET Matthieu
10 DANKLMAIER Daniel
39 RAFFORT Nicolas
41 ARVIDSSON Erik
35 ROULIN Gilles
28 SANDER Andreas
54 MOLTENI Nicolo
40 ROEA Henrik
46 WALDER Christian
24 ROGENTIN Stefan
26 JOCHER Simon
14 BENNETT Bryce
12 SCHWAIGER Dominik
50 HROBAT Miha
55 MONNEY Alexis
33 ALLEGRE Nils
4 MARSAGLIA Matteo
43 SCHULLER Victor
59 VON APPEN Henrik
60 BABINSKY Stefan
49 ALPHAND Sam
61 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
58 ZAZZI Pietro
62 FRESQUET Adrien
31 JANSRUD Kjetil
51 MORSE Sam
57 NARALOCNIK Nejc
25 CATER Martin
53 GAUER Nico
44 GIEZENDANNER Blaise
37 BUZZI Emanuele
Sunday, 03-06-2022 05:00 - Super G | FIS World Cup - Super-G
Startlist
Bib Skier
7 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
19 CRAWFORD James
13 MAYER Matthias
10 PARIS Dominik
15 FEUZ Beat
28 MURISIER Justin
5 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
34 HINTERMANN Niels
16 BAUMANN Romed
3 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
30 BABINSKY Stefan
11 SANDER Andreas
12 ROGENTIN Stefan
21 THOMPSON Broderick
27 DANKLMAIER Daniel
25 PHILP Trevor
8 BAILET Matthieu
26 ALLEGRE Nils
14 GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1 GANONG Travis
18 INNERHOFER Christof
53 MARSAGLIA Matteo
6 FERSTL Josef
41 BENNETT Bryce
45 KLINE Bostjan
32 WEBER Ralph
9 ODERMATT Marco
29 JOCHER Simon
42 STRIEDINGER Otmar
17 HAASER Raphael
24 WALDER Christian
31 BOSCA Guglielmo
4 FRANZ Max
46 ROULIN Gilles
38 ROESTI Lars
33 NYMAN Steven
48 GOLDBERG Jared
43 SARRAZIN Cyprien
50 HROBAT Miha
59 ROEA Henrik
37 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
49 METTLER Josua
51 MOLTENI Nicolo
36 CATER Martin
57 VON APPEN Henrik
47 LORIOT Florian
55 ARVIDSSON Erik
2 CAVIEZEL Gino
60 PFIFFNER Marco
35 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
58 ZABYSTRAN Jan
Super G
Bib Skier PTS
1 ODERMATT Marco 540
2 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 392
3 KRIECHMAYR Vincent 299
4 PINTURAULT Alexis 205
5 ROGENTIN Stefan 173
6 HEMETSBERGER Daniel 157
7 SANDER Andreas 145
8 PARIS Dominik 138
9 CAVIEZEL Gino 123
10 MURISIER Justin 118
11 BABINSKY Stefan 115
12 ALLEGRE Nils 113
13 HAASER Raphael 112
14 CRAWFORD James 106
15 CASSE Mattia 99
16 MEILLARD Loic 89
17 MAYER Matthias 86
18 READ Jeffrey 79
19 SCHWARZ Marco 71
20 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan 70
21 BOSCA Guglielmo 66
22 SARRAZIN Cyprien 61
23 SEGER Brodie 59
24 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth 58
25 GIEZENDANNER Blaise 55
26 BAUMANN Romed 46
27 MCGRATH Atle Lie 45
27 BAILET Matthieu 45
27 INNERHOFER Christof 45
30 FEURSTEIN Lukas 44
31 MARSAGLIA Matteo 42
31 FEUZ Beat 42
33 PLOIER Andreas 40
34 BRAATHEN Lucas 36
35 VON APPEN Henrik 31
35 CLAREY Johan 31
35 CATER Martin 31
38 ROULIN Gilles 29
39 HINTERMANN Niels 27
40 SEGER Riley 26
41 FERSTL Josef 24
42 RADAMUS River 19
43 JOCHER Simon 18
43 NEGOMIR Kyle 18
45 SCHUETTER Julian 16
46 SCHIEDER Florian 14
46 GANONG Travis 14
48 ZABYSTRAN Jan 12
49 ALEXANDER Cameron 11
49 STRIEDINGER Otmar 11
51 ARVIDSSON Erik 10