14 Mar
20 Mar
Courchevel, Savoie
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Courchevel
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Courchevel - Live TV Coverage
Monday, 03-14-2022 04:00 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
Tuesday, 03-15-2022 04:30 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
2 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
5 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
11 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
15 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
6 INNERHOFER Christof
10 MARSAGLIA Matteo
17 HINTERMANN Niels
7 PARIS Dominik
1 FEUZ Beat
9 CLAREY Johan
18 CRAWFORD James
3 MAYER Matthias
12 DANKLMAIER Daniel
4 BAUMANN Romed
25 FERSTL Josef
19 ODERMATT Marco
20 FRANZ Max
14 GANONG Travis
8 STRIEDINGER Otmar
23 ROGENTIN Stefan
24 CATER Martin
16 SCHWAIGER Dominik
21 ALEXANDER Cameron
22 KLINE Bostjan
13 BENNETT Bryce
26 PINTURAULT Alexis
Wednesday, 03-16-2022 04:00 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
11 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
9 ODERMATT Marco
1 FEUZ Beat
3 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
17 HEMETSBERGER Daniel
7 PARIS Dominik
12 CRAWFORD James
2 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
6 DANKLMAIER Daniel
8 GANONG Travis
16 MARSAGLIA Matteo
10 SCHWAIGER Dominik
5 MAYER Matthias
18 STRIEDINGER Otmar
4 FRANZ Max
14 BAUMANN Romed
15 CLAREY Johan
21 ROGENTIN Stefan
23 KLINE Bostjan
19 BENNETT Bryce
20 INNERHOFER Christof
24 ALEXANDER Cameron
25 FERSTL Josef
22 CATER Martin
Thursday, 03-17-2022 05:30 - Super G | FIS World Cup - Super-G
Startlist
Bib Skier
3 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
9 ODERMATT Marco
2 CAVIEZEL Gino
5 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1 CRAWFORD James
10 BAILET Matthieu
8 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
6 PINTURAULT Alexis
12 MURISIER Justin
11 FEUZ Beat
15 ROGENTIN Stefan
7 MAYER Matthias
13 HAASER Raphael
17 PARIS Dominik
16 SANDER Andreas
18 DANKLMAIER Daniel
22 INNERHOFER Christof
4 THOMPSON Broderick
20 FERSTL Josef
19 GANONG Travis
14 BAUMANN Romed
Friday, 03-18-2022 06:00 - Parallel Slalom | FIS World Cup - Parallel Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
xxxx
Saturday, 03-19-2022 03:00 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup - Giant Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
1 ODERMATT Marco
6 BRAATHEN Lucas
14 MEILLARD Loic
12 BRENNSTEINER Stefan
9 CAVIEZEL Gino
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
19 FEURSTEIN Patrick
18 MCGRATH Atle Lie
2 MURISIER Justin
20 SCHWARZ Marco
26 STEEN OLSEN Alexander
25 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
17 READ Erik
15 ZUBCIC Filip
21 PHILP Trevor
3 FELLER Manuel
11 KRANJEC Zan
10 SCHMID Alexander
16 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
23 FAVROT Thibaut
8 RADAMUS River
13 FAIVRE Mathieu
5 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
Sunday, 03-20-2022 04:30 - Slalom | FIS World Cup - Slalom
Startlist
Bib Skier
9 MCGRATH Atle Lie
6 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2 FELLER Manuel
26 POPOV Albert
23 SALARICH Joaquim
20 HAUGAN Timon
14 SALA Tommaso
25 WINTERS Luke
15 SCHWARZ Marco
17 MATT Michael
7 BRAATHEN Lucas
3 MEILLARD Loic
19 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
16 PINTURAULT Alexis
24 GSTREIN Fabio
27 STEEN OLSEN Alexander
10 RAZZOLI Giuliano
11 VINATZER Alex
21 AERNI Luca
5 STRASSER Linus
1 RYDING Dave
8 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
18 ZUBCIC Filip
Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 BRAATHEN Lucas 430
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 389
3 YULE Daniel 334
4 MEILLARD Loic 307
5 FELLER Manuel 291
6 STRASSER Linus 240
7 NOEL Clement 232
8 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 227
9 RYDING Dave 166
10 MCGRATH Atle Lie 165
11 SCHWARZ Marco 159
12 SALA Tommaso 143
13 GSTREIN Fabio 138
14 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer 133
15 PINTURAULT Alexis 129
16 HAUGAN Timon 111
17 STEEN OLSEN Alexander 110
18 POPOV Albert 100
19 PERTL Adrian 94
20 GROSS Stefano 86
20 ROCHAT Marc 86
22 VINATZER Alex 76
23 READ Erik 68
24 MATT Michael 65
25 AERNI Luca 62
26 HOLZMANN Sebastian 57
27 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 55
28 ZUBCIC Filip 47
29 MARCHANT Armand 46
30 TREMMEL Anton 39
31 SALARICH Joaquim 38
31 KOLEGA Samuel 38
33 STROLZ Johannes 37
34 WINTERS Luke 31
34 SIMONET Sandro 31
36 KASTLUNGER Tobias 26
37 RAZZOLI Giuliano 24
38 HADALIN Stefan 22
39 RASCHNER Dominik 17
40 RODES Istok 16
41 MAJOR Billy 15
42 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 13
42 RITCHIE Benjamin 13
44 NEF Tanguy 12
45 MAURBERGER Simon 11
45 GINNIS AJ 11
47 DEL CAMPO Juan 9
48 KOYAMA Yohei 6
48 TAYLOR Laurie 6
50 VON GRUENIGEN Noel 5