Basketball
Austria

ADMIRAL Basketball Bundesliga

| |
Sep 28
Jun 11
Info - ADMIRAL Basketball Bundesliga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
ADMIRAL Basketball Bundesliga - Next games live on TV
Feb 29
Saturday
Wels
Wels
16:30
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
St. Polten
St. Polten
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
Vienna Basket
Vienna Basket
16:30
Graz UBSC
Graz UBSC
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Mar 1
Sunday
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
16:30
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
Mar 7
Saturday
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
16:30
Wels
Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
16:30
St. Polten
St. Polten
Mar 8
Sunday
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
18:00
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
Graz UBSC
Graz UBSC
18:30
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
Mar 12
Thursday
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
18:00
Wels
Wels
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
18:00
St. Polten
St. Polten
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
18:00
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
Mar 14
Saturday
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
16:30
Graz UBSC
Graz UBSC
St. Polten
St. Polten
19:00
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
Mar 15
Sunday
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
16:30
Vienna Basket
Vienna Basket
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
16:30
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
16:30
Wels
Wels
Mar 21
Saturday
Wels
Wels
16:30
St. Polten
St. Polten
Mar 22
Sunday
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
P W L PTS
1 Swans Gmunden 18 15 3
2 Klosterneuburg Dukes 18 14 4
3 Kapfenberg Bulls 18 13 5
4 Oberwart Gunners 18 13 5
5 St. Polten 18 11 7
6 Wels 18 9 9
7 Vienna Basket 18 6 12
8 Graz UBSC 18 4 14
9 Traiskirchen Lions 18 3 15
10 Vienna Timberwolves 18 2 16
Feb 29
Saturday
Wels
Wels
16:30
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Klosterneuburg Dukes
St. Polten
St. Polten
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
Vienna Basket
Vienna Basket
16:30
Graz UBSC
Graz UBSC
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
Mar 1
Sunday
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
16:30
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves