Biathlon
Czech Republic

Nove Mesto

Nove Mesto na Morave
| | |
Dec 19
Dec 23
Info - Nove Mesto
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Nove Mesto - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 12-20-2018 16:30 - Giant Slalom | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [68]ROESCH Michael DNS
.. [96]SLESINGR Michal DNS
1. [23]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0 23:09.9
2. [27]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0 0 +21.0
3. [29]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0 +54.2
4. [19]WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0 +1:03.5
5. [33]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1 +1:03.7
6. [30]EBERHARD Julian 1+0 1 +1:04.6
7. [34]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1 +1:07.3
8. [58]BOE Tarjei 1+0 1 +1:08.8
9. [35]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0 +1:10.3
10. [13]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 1 +1:12.4
11. [40]DOLL Benedikt 0+1 1 +1:12.5
12. [83]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0 +1:12.7
13. [80]EDER Simon 0+0 0 +1:14.3
14. [9]MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0 +1:14.4
15. [101]DALE Johannes 0+0 0 +1:18.4
16. [16]FAK Jakov 1+0 1 +1:23.5
17. [21]PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 1 +1:24.1
18. [25]ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 1 +1:24.2
19. [59]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0 0 +1:25.6
20. [20]KRCMAR Michal 1+0 1 +1:31.8
20. [36]GOW Christian 0+0 0 +1:31.8
22. [61]KUEHN Johannes 0+1 1 +1:33.7
23. [43]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+0 1 +1:34.4
24. [91]REES Roman 0+0 0 +1:35.1
25. [56]ERMITS Kalev 0+1 1 +1:43.1
26. [10]YEREMIN Roman 1+1 2 +1:46.0
27. [105]MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0 +1:48.1
27. [47]ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 1 +1:48.1
29. [42]SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 1 +1:52.3
30. [11]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 2 +1:53.4
31. [7]NELIN Jesper 1+1 2 +1:55.1
32. [37]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+1 1 +1:56.6
33. [94]BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 1 +1:57.8
34. [44]PRYMA Artem 1+0 1 +2:00.2
35. [14]SEMENOV Sergii 0+0 0 +2:01.4
36. [22]CLAUDE Florent 1+0 1 +2:03.8
37. [38]ANEV Krasimir 1+0 1 +2:03.9
38. [5]GOW Scott 1+1 2 +2:04.7
39. [17]HOFER Lukas 0+4 4 +2:05.4
40. [31]NORDGREN Leif 1+0 1 +2:07.6
41. [84]CHENAL Thierry 0+0 0 +2:11.7
42. [62]SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0 +2:11.9
43. [39]FOURCADE Martin 1+3 4 +2:12.9
44. [88]KAZAR Matej 0+0 0 +2:14.2
45. [55]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0 1 +2:14.4
46. [6]SEPPALA Tero 0+2 2 +2:15.6
47. [87]LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 1+0 1 +2:15.7
48. [51]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 2 +2:16.0
49. [74]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+2 3 +2:17.7
50. [48]DOVZAN Miha 1+0 1 +2:22.4
51. [2]DOHERTY Sean 2+0 2 +2:23.8
52. [24]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+2 3 +2:25.6
53. [1]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0 +2:26.0
54. [41]GRONMAN Tuomas 1+0 1 +2:26.7
55. [71]PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 2 +2:27.5
56. [50]COOPER Travis 0+1 1 +2:28.8
57. [60]STROLIA Vytautas 2+0 2 +2:29.7
58. [52]STENERSEN Torstein 1+1 2 +2:29.9
59. [8]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 1+0 1 +2:30.3
60. [72]OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 1 +2:31.4
61. [77]LANDERTINGER Dominik 1+1 2 +2:31.9
62. [86]RANTA Jaakko 0+0 0 +2:34.2
63. [89]TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+2 2 +2:35.2
64. [18]LEITNER Felix 0+1 1 +2:35.8
65. [99]POVARNITSYN Alexander 2+1 3 +2:36.5
66. [4]HORN Philipp 1+1 2 +2:41.0
67. [54]GREEN Brendan 1+1 2 +2:43.0
68. [69]HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 2 +2:46.4
69. [12]EBERHARD Tobias 2+1 3 +2:50.4
70. [78]CRNKOVIC Kresimir 1+1 2 +2:55.9
71. [32]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+2 2 +2:59.0
72. [95]KRYUKO Viktar 1+0 1 +2:59.7
73. [85]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+2 2 +3:01.3
74. [28]BAUER Klemen 2+2 4 +3:04.9
75. [15]OTCENAS Martin 1+1 2 +3:09.6
76. [67]BUTA George 2+0 2 +3:09.7
77. [45]WINDISCH Dominik 1+4 5 +3:09.8
78. [92]BROWN Jake 1+1 2 +3:13.7
79. [100]BEGUE Aristide 1+1 2 +3:17.0
80. [53]BABIKOV Anton 2+1 3 +3:19.3
81. [70]SMOLSKI Anton 1+2 3 +3:21.8
82. [102]GUZIK Grzegorz 1+2 3 +3:28.9
83. [90]KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0 +3:31.5
84. [75]VITENKO Vladislav 3+1 4 +3:32.8
85. [73]USOV Mihail 0+3 3 +3:35.3
86. [46]VACLAVIK Adam 2+3 5 +3:43.0
87. [3]BORMOLINI Thomas 2+2 4 +3:46.8
88. [98]FEMLING Peppe 1+3 4 +3:48.0
89. [93]FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 1 +3:49.6
90. [49]HASILLA Tomas 1+4 5 +3:54.0
91. [66]ZAHKNA Rene 1+2 3 +3:57.7
92. [103]REMMELG Martin 1+0 1 +4:06.0
93. [79]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+2 3 +4:08.2
94. [82]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+2 3 +4:09.8
95. [63]BARTKO Simon 3+3 6 +4:11.7
96. [97]SINAPOV Anton 4+2 6 +4:17.8
97. [65]ANGELIS Apostolos 2+2 4 +4:21.4
98. [104]LUSA Daumants 1+1 2 +4:25.9
99. [26]FINELLO Jeremy 1+2 3 +4:29.3
100. [81]HEO Seonhoe 1+0 1 +4:30.3
101. [106]KAUKENAS Tomas 2+2 4 +4:36.3
102. [57]YAN Xingyuan 2+1 3 +4:36.7
103. [107]CHOI Dujin 0+1 1 +4:52.9
104. [76]DOLDER Mario 2+3 5 +5:11.3
105. [64]SLOTINS Roberts 3+4 7 +5:41.1
Friday, 12-21-2018 16:30 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [32]PAVLOVA Evgeniya DNS
1. [34]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0 0 19:44.6
2. [84]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 1 +4.5
3. [25]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0 +6.2
4. [29]CHEVALIER Anais 1+0 1 +23.0
5. [55]HAECKI Lena 0+1 1 +29.3
6. [14]OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0 +31.0
7. [87]SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 1 +31.4
8. [53]ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0 +32.1
9. [39]WIERER Dorothea 1+1 2 +38.3
10. [33]STARYKH Irina 0+0 0 +40.9
11. [52]KUZMINA Anastasiya 1+1 2 +41.7
12. [95]BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0 +42.7
13. [22]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1 1 +43.4
14. [75]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0 +43.8
15. [3]SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0 +46.0
16. [18]PREUSS Franziska 0+1 1 +54.2
17. [94]LUNDER Emma 1+0 1 +57.9
18. [30]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 2 +58.5
19. [35]VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0 +1:01.1
20. [37]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 1 +1:01.3
21. [15]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 1 +1:01.6
22. [26]HINZ Vanessa 0+1 1 +1:01.7
23. [43]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+2 3 +1:03.2
24. [4]BESCOND Anais 1+1 2 +1:06.3
25. [27]BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0 +1:06.7
26. [40]EGAN Clare 1+1 2 +1:11.1
27. [68]HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 1 +1:17.7
28. [24]SIMON Julia 1+1 2 +1:19.4
29. [85]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+1 2 +1:20.6
30. [44]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 1 +1:23.5
31. [21]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+2 2 +1:24.1
32. [17]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 2 +1:25.5
33. [60]AYMONIER Celia 1+2 3 +1:26.3
34. [67]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+1 2 +1:26.4
35. [56]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+1 2 +1:28.1
36. [20]BRORSSON Mona 0+1 1 +1:29.0
37. [69]PERSSON Linn 0+2 2 +1:29.4
38. [79]MOROZOVA Anastasiia 1+1 2 +1:30.6
39. [70]DUNKLEE Susan 1+1 2 +1:32.4
40. [36]HOJNISZ Monika 1+1 2 +1:34.1
41. [59]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+0 1 +1:38.0
42. [45]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 2 +1:39.3
43. [97]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+2 2 +1:40.4
44. [96]MAGNUSSON Anna 1+0 1 +1:47.0
45. [7]HERRMANN Denise 0+3 3 +1:49.8
46. [76]TANG Jialin 1+0 1 +1:50.2
47. [54]GHILENKO Alla 1+0 1 +1:51.9
48. [6]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+1 2 +1:53.2
49. [38]FIALKOVA Ivona 0+2 2 +1:54.3
50. [83]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+1 2 +1:55.0
51. [65]ZHANG Yan 0+1 1 +1:55.1
52. [11]REID Joanne 1+1 2 +1:57.2
53. [23]BRAISAZ Justine 3+1 4 +1:59.2
54. [50]CRAWFORD Rosanna 2+1 3 +1:59.9
55. [64]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 1 +2:00.6
56. [9]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 2 +2:01.1
57. [28]GASPARIN Elisa 2+0 2 +2:01.6
58. [19]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+4 5 +2:05.8
59. [73]OJA Regina 2+0 2 +2:11.0
60. [10]NILSSON Emma 0+1 1 +2:13.6
61. [8]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+2 3 +2:17.8
62. [63]MINKKINEN Suvi 1+1 2 +2:18.4
63. [13]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 1 +2:20.6
63. [51]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+2 2 +2:20.6
65. [71]ZUK Kamila 1+2 3 +2:25.2
66. [78]FELLMAN Jenny 0+2 2 +2:26.0
67. [47]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 4 +2:26.3
68. [49]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 2+0 2 +2:30.9
69. [12]GASPARIN Aita 1+2 3 +2:33.7
70. [62]RUNGGALDIER Alexia 3+0 3 +2:33.8
71. [77]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 1 +2:36.7
72. [82]MEINEN Susanna 0+3 3 +2:37.2
73. [5]VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 2 +2:37.6
74. [74]SOLA Hanna 0+2 2 +2:39.7
75. [31]FROLINA Anna 1+2 3 +2:41.1
76. [57]STOYANOVA Desislava 2+0 2 +2:41.3
77. [16]LEHTONEN Venla 1+2 3 +2:44.7
78. [58]VASILEVA Margarita 4+1 5 +2:46.2
79. [88]HACHISUKA Asuka 0+2 2 +2:46.3
80. [2]GONTIER Nicole 2+2 4 +2:47.2
81. [46]TANDY Megan 1+2 3 +2:50.9
82. [90]LATUILLIERE Enora 3+2 5 +2:56.8
83. [41]POJE Urska 1+1 2 +2:59.1
84. [48]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 2+2 4 +3:00.7
85. [66]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0 +3:00.8
86. [72]MUN Jihee 3+1 4 +3:04.3
87. [81]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+2 3 +3:16.9
88. [1]MAEDA Sari 3+2 5 +3:21.7
89. [42]YORDANOVA Emiliya 2+2 4 +3:22.7
90. [92]GAIM Grete 2+1 3 +3:33.1
91. [80]PITON Karolina 4+1 5 +3:35.2
92. [89]KADEVA Daniela 2+2 4 +3:43.6
93. [61]TANAKA Yurie 1+2 3 +4:08.3
94. [91]PARK Jiae 1+2 3 +4:41.5
95. [86]EINFALT Lea 3+4 7 +5:19.4
96. [93]RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 2+2 4 +6:11.4
Saturday, 12-22-2018 14:00 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [54]GRONMAN Tuomas 2+2 DNF
1. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 1+0+2+1 4 31:59.0
2. [2]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+1+1 4 +6.2
3. [8]BOE Tarjei 0+0+0+1 1 +23.9
4. [5]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0+0+2 2 +29.2
5. [43]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+0+0 0 +57.3
6. [19]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0+0+1 1 +1:12.6
7. [12]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+1+0+1 3 +1:17.7
8. [13]EDER Simon 0+1+0+1 2 +1:23.7
9. [10]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0+0+4 4 +1:35.0
10. [52]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1+0+1 2 +1:47.1
11. [18]ELISEEV Matvey 1+1+2+0 4 +1:48.2
12. [31]NELIN Jesper 0+0+2+1 3 +1:49.6
13. [30]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1+0+0 1 +1:52.2
14. [3]PONSILUOMA Martin 2+2+0+1 5 +2:00.9
15. [7]GUIGONNAT Antonin 2+2+1+2 7 +2:06.3
16. [17]PEIFFER Arnd 0+2+1+0 3 +2:06.4
17. [39]HOFER Lukas 1+0+2+2 5 +2:25.2
18. [23]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+0+1+2 4 +2:35.4
19. [11]DOLL Benedikt 1+1+2+2 6 +2:37.3
20. [32]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+1+2 3 +2:38.0
21. [21]GOW Christian 0+0+1+2 3 +2:38.8
22. [4]WEGER Benjamin 0+2+1+2 5 +2:45.7
23. [9]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2+1+1+2 6 +2:51.3
24. [16]FAK Jakov 1+3+1+1 6 +2:53.5
25. [6]EBERHARD Julian 2+0+1+3 6 +3:00.5
26. [37]ANEV Krasimir 1+0+2+1 4 +3:04.1
27. [51]DOHERTY Sean 0+0+1+1 2 +3:07.4
28. [15]DALE Johannes 0+1+1+2 4 +3:21.3
29. [14]MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+3+2+2 8 +3:27.1
30. [22]KUEHN Johannes 0+1+2+3 6 +3:31.3
31. [35]SEMENOV Sergii 0+2+2+2 6 +3:32.4
32. [20]KRCMAR Michal 1+1+3+2 7 +3:38.4
33. [25]ERMITS Kalev 2+2+2+1 7 +3:38.4
34. [34]PRYMA Artem 1+3+2+0 6 +3:42.1
35. [33]BURNOTTE Jules 2+1+1+1 5 +3:46.8
36. [27]ILIEV Vladimir 1+2+3+3 9 +4:02.1
37. [24]REES Roman 0+1+1+3 5 +4:05.4
38. [50]DOVZAN Miha 1+0+2+2 5 +4:16.3
39. [58]STENERSEN Torstein 0+0+2+2 4 +4:23.3
40. [36]CLAUDE Florent 2+1+2+1 6 +4:31.2
41. [49]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2+2+2 6 +4:40.8
42. [28]MONTELLO Giuseppe 3+2+2+1 8 +4:47.5
43. [26]YEREMIN Roman 2+3+3+1 9 +4:52.0
44. [29]SCHEMPP Simon 1+1+3+3 8 +4:57.1
45. [59]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 1+3+0+1 5 +4:58.1
46. [42]SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2+0+3 5 +4:59.1
47. [38]GOW Scott 0+0+2+2 4 +5:03.3
48. [46]SEPPALA Tero 1+2+3+2 8 +5:18.1
49. [48]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0+3+4 7 +5:28.5
50. [53]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2+2+2 6 +5:28.9
51. [44]KAZAR Matej 2+1+3+1 7 +5:32.9
52. [60]OZAKI Kosuke 2+2+0+2 6 +5:37.6
53. [47]LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 1+0+2+2 5 +5:58.0
54. [40]NORDGREN Leif 0+2+2+2 6 +6:14.1
55. [41]CHENAL Thierry 2+1+3+2 8 +6:24.5
56. [45]JACQUELIN Emilien 2+1+2+3 8 +6:30.4
57. [55]PUCHIANU Cornel 2+2+1+1 6 +7:02.3
58. [56]COOPER Travis 2+0+1+4 7 +7:22.6
59. [57]STROLIA Vytautas 1+1+3+3 8 +7:40.7
Saturday, 12-22-2018 16:00 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [13]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 2+1+4 DNF
.. [19]VITKOVA Veronika 0+1+2 DNF
1. [1]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0+1+1 2 29:53.5
2. [9]WIERER Dorothea 0+0+0+1 1 +0.2
3. [6]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+0+1 1 +4.7
4. [18]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0+0+0 1 +53.9
5. [2]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0+2+0 2 +54.2
6. [22]HINZ Vanessa 0+0+0+0 0 +55.8
7. [15]SEMERENKO Valj 1+0+0+0 1 +1:03.3
8. [4]CHEVALIER Anais 1+1+0+0 2 +1:13.5
9. [11]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+1+3+0 6 +1:32.5
10. [5]HAECKI Lena 2+1+0+2 5 +1:36.5
11. [16]PREUSS Franziska 2+0+2+0 4 +1:40.2
12. [36]BRORSSON Mona 1+1+0+0 2 +1:44.3
13. [24]BESCOND Anais 2+0+1+0 3 +1:49.9
14. [44]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0+0+0 0 +1:51.1
15. [37]PERSSON Linn 1+0+0+1 2 +1:57.3
16. [40]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+2+0 2 +1:59.5
17. [3]FIALKOVA Paulina 2+1+1+2 6 +2:16.6
18. [23]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1+2+2 6 +2:18.4
19. [8]ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1+1+1 3 +2:20.2
20. [26]EGAN Clare 0+1+2+0 3 +2:22.3
21. [53]BRAISAZ Justine 2+0+1+0 3 +2:23.9
22. [14]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1+1+1 3 +2:25.1
23. [20]KRYUKO Iryna 0+3+0+1 4 +2:25.7
24. [56]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1+0+1+0 2 +2:29.1
25. [31]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 1+0+2+1 4 +2:30.8
26. [45]HERRMANN Denise 1+1+2+1 5 +2:32.0
27. [33]AYMONIER Celia 1+1+1+2 5 +2:32.7
28. [35]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1+2+1 4 +2:33.5
29. [30]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+1+1+1 4 +2:34.1
30. [32]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1+2+1 4 +2:37.6
31. [7]SEMERENKO Vita 0+0+1+2 3 +2:50.0
32. [43]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 1+0+0+2 3 +2:57.6
33. [28]SIMON Julia 1+2+1+2 6 +3:12.8
34. [29]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+0+2+2 5 +3:13.0
35. [17]LUNDER Emma 3+1+0+2 6 +3:13.6
36. [58]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+1+2+2 6 +3:26.9
37. [34]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1+2+4 7 +3:32.3
38. [12]BEAUDRY Sarah 1+1+2+1 5 +3:46.7
39. [10]STARYKH Irina 3+0+1+2 6 +3:49.8
40. [42]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+2+0+0 3 +4:01.8
41. [49]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+0+3+1 5 +4:02.7
42. [38]MOROZOVA Anastasiia 2+0+2+2 6 +4:02.7
43. [51]ZHANG Yan 0+1+0+0 1 +4:06.2
44. [50]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+1+1+2 5 +4:07.0
45. [59]OJA Regina 0+1+1+1 3 +4:08.6
46. [21]HILDEBRAND Franziska 2+2+1+1 6 +4:12.2
47. [55]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1+0+1 2 +4:34.0
48. [27]HORCHLER Karolin 0+3+2+2 7 +4:56.8
49. [41]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+0+1+3 5 +5:08.1
50. [48]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+0+1+3 5 +5:15.5
51. [52]REID Joanne 0+1+2+1 4 +5:20.5
52. [54]CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0+3+3 6 +5:37.0
53. [39]DUNKLEE Susan 2+2+4+1 9 +5:42.2
54. [60]NILSSON Emma 1+1+3+1 6 +5:42.3
55. [57]GASPARIN Elisa 1+2+2+1 6 +5:48.7
56. [25]BENDIKA Baiba 3+1+1+2 7 +5:54.5
57. [46]TANG Jialin 2+1+2+1 6 +6:52.7
58. [47]GHILENKO Alla 2+1+2+2 7 +9:22.0
Sunday, 12-23-2018 10:45 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+0+0 0 37:25.2
2. [11]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0+1+1 2 +46.5
3. [29]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+0+0 0 +54.1
4. [12]PEIFFER Arnd 1+0+0+0 1 +59.3
5. [23]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0+2+0 2 +1:04.9
6. [10]DOLL Benedikt 0+0+1+1 2 +1:18.7
7. [6]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+0+1+2 4 +1:21.6
8. [27]MORAVEC Ondrej 2+0+0+0 2 +1:23.8
9. [5]FOURCADE Martin 2+0+1+0 3 +1:28.1
10. [15]KRCMAR Michal 0+0+0+1 1 +1:44.2
11. [13]FAK Jakov 1+1+0+1 3 +1:47.4
12. [9]WEGER Benjamin 1+2+0+0 3 +1:53.6
13. [19]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2+0+1+1 4 +2:04.3
14. [4]EDER Simon 0+0+2+0 2 +2:05.0
15. [2]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+2+2 6 +2:16.2
16. [7]BOE Tarjei 0+0+2+4 6 +2:33.0
17. [26]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0+0+1 2 +2:43.6
18. [14]HOFER Lukas 2+0+1+3 6 +2:53.2
19. [24]PONSILUOMA Martin 1+0+0+1 2 +2:59.6
20. [8]EBERHARD Julian 2+2+0+1 5 +3:03.5
21. [17]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 2+0+1+0 3 +3:12.1
22. [30]MALYSHKO Dmitry 2+1+0+0 3 +3:12.3
23. [21]SCHEMPP Simon 0+1+1+3 5 +3:13.4
24. [3]GUIGONNAT Antonin 1+3+1+2 7 +3:14.2
25. [20]KUEHN Johannes 1+1+0+4 6 +3:27.8
26. [28]NELIN Jesper 0+3+1+3 7 +4:10.8
27. [25]PRYMA Artem 2+3+1+1 7 +4:22.9
28. [22]GOW Christian 0+1+1+1 3 +4:51.8
29. [16]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2+0+3+2 7 +5:19.8
30. [18]ELISEEV Matvey 1+3+2+2 8 +7:30.6
Sunday, 12-23-2018 13:30 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [11]KUZMINA Anastasiya 1+0+0+1 2 35:34.4
2. [2]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0+1+1 2 +12.1
3. [10]CHEVALIER Anais 1+1+1+0 3 +13.3
4. [1]WIERER Dorothea 0+0+0+1 1 +20.1
5. [16]BRORSSON Mona 0+1+0+1 2 +36.3
6. [25]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+0+0+2 3 +45.8
7. [9]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+2+1 3 +46.3
8. [24]BRAISAZ Justine 2+0+1+1 4 +52.7
9. [18]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0+3+0 3 +55.1
10. [12]OEBERG Hanna 1+1+1+0 3 +1:03.1
11. [14]HINZ Vanessa 0+0+0+2 2 +1:09.1
12. [5]HOJNISZ Monika 1+0+2+1 4 +1:13.4
13. [6]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+1+3+0 5 +1:21.3
14. [22]EGAN Clare 1+1+1+0 3 +1:22.3
15. [7]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+2+1 4 +1:23.7
16. [17]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1+3+1 5 +1:39.3
17. [13]SIMON Julia 1+2+0+3 6 +1:41.1
18. [19]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+0+1+1 3 +1:49.2
19. [27]ZBYLUT Kinga 1+0+1+1 3 +1:50.5
20. [23]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0+2+1 3 +1:57.2
21. [30]BESCOND Anais 2+2+1+1 6 +1:58.9
22. [4]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1+2+3 6 +1:59.0
23. [29]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+0+0+1 2 +2:04.3
24. [26]SEMERENKO Valj 0+1+1+1 3 +2:30.0
25. [15]HAECKI Lena 1+2+2+2 7 +2:31.9
26. [21]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+2+0+2 5 +3:28.9
27. [3]VITTOZZI Lisa 2+0+0+1 3 +3:45.6
28. [8]STARYKH Irina 2+0+1+1 4 +3:51.6
29. [28]SEMERENKO Vita 1+1+2+1 5 +4:01.8
30. [20]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2+1+2+2 7 +5:08.3
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS