Biathlon
Norway

Oslo Holmenkollen

Oslo
| | |
Mar 21
Mar 24
Info - Oslo Holmenkollen
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Oslo Holmenkollen - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 03-21-2019 15:30 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [84]PAVLOVA Evgeniya DNS
1. [14]KUZMINA Anastasiya 1+0 1 19:56.2
2. [90]PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0 +21.2
3. [12]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0 +25.1
4. [40]AYMONIER Celia 0+0 0 +30.4
5. [58]HERRMANN Denise 1+1 2 +34.0
6. [29]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0 1 +35.5
7. [11]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 1 +42.2
8. [19]PERSSON Linn 0+0 0 +46.3
9. [82]LUNDER Emma 0+0 0 +49.0
10. [42]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0 +50.2
11. [16]WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1 +53.8
12. [47]EGAN Clare 0+1 1 +54.6
13. [45]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0 +1:03.5
14. [7]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0 +1:05.5
15. [37]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 2 +1:10.1
16. [13]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 1 +1:14.4
17. [18]OEBERG Hanna 0+1 1 +1:16.9
18. [70]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 1 +1:17.9
19. [36]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0 +1:19.3
20. [39]HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0 +1:20.1
21. [52]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 1 +1:20.3
22. [50]KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0 +1:20.7
23. [9]VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 1 +1:21.2
24. [102]SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0 +1:22.1
25. [94]HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 1 +1:26.8
26. [2]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+0 1 +1:26.9
27. [99]DAHLMEIER Laura 1+1 2 +1:28.9
28. [38]SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0 +1:29.3
29. [88]TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0 +1:30.3
30. [1]DUNKLEE Susan 1+1 2 +1:30.8
31. [68]COLOMBO Caroline 1+0 1 +1:30.9
32. [22]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+1 2 +1:32.7
33. [54]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 2 +1:34.5
34. [23]BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 1 +1:36.5
34. [65]OJA Regina 0+0 0 +1:36.5
36. [63]STOYANOVA Desislava 0+0 0 +1:38.0
37. [33]GASPARIN Elisa 1+0 1 +1:42.3
38. [51]NILSSON Emma 0+0 0 +1:45.5
39. [64]GASPARIN Selina 1+1 2 +1:46.1
40. [105]CHEVALIER Chloe 0+2 2 +1:49.3
41. [80]POJE Urska 0+0 0 +1:51.3
42. [10]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+2 3 +1:52.3
43. [92]MINKKINEN Suvi 1+0 1 +1:52.8
44. [72]HETTICH Janina 1+0 1 +1:55.2
45. [41]TALIHAERM Johanna 1+0 1 +1:56.3
46. [49]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1 +1:57.5
47. [53]REID Joanne 0+2 2 +1:57.7
48. [35]BONDAR Iana 2+0 2 +1:58.2
49. [24]HORCHLER Nadine 1+0 1 +2:00.1
50. [5]KAISHEVA Uliana 0+2 2 +2:01.6
51. [48]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0 +2:02.5
52. [81]BRUN-LIE Thekla 1+0 1 +2:03.0
53. [104]RIEDER Christina 0+1 1 +2:05.2
54. [97]BANKES Megan 1+1 2 +2:06.9
55. [15]SEMERENKO Valj 1+2 3 +2:07.6
56. [86]ANDERSSON Ingela 2+0 2 +2:08.3
57. [25]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+1 2 +2:10.0
58. [27]BESCOND Anais 2+0 2 +2:11.2
59. [26]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 2+0 2 +2:14.1
60. [74]MOROZOVA Anastasiia 1+0 1 +2:17.8
61. [75]HINZ Vanessa 1+2 3 +2:18.4
62. [69]TOIVANEN Laura 1+0 1 +2:18.8
63. [46]BRAISAZ Justine 2+2 4 +2:20.4
64. [55]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 1 +2:23.4
65. [91]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0 +2:23.5
66. [3]GONTIER Nicole 0+3 3 +2:25.7
67. [20]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+2 3 +2:29.8
68. [28]VITTOZZI Lisa 3+2 5 +2:30.3
69. [56]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 2 +2:31.7
70. [8]BRORSSON Mona 3+0 3 +2:31.9
71. [32]KRYUKO Iryna 1+2 3 +2:32.3
72. [31]FROLINA Anna 2+0 2 +2:32.5
72. [71]KADEVA Daniela 2+0 2 +2:32.5
74. [60]KRYVONOS Anna 0+1 1 +2:33.6
75. [21]SIMON Julia 3+2 5 +2:36.0
76. [67]LEHTONEN Venla 2+1 3 +2:39.8
77. [66]BIELKINA Nadiia 2+1 3 +2:43.2
77. [93]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1+2 3 +2:43.2
79. [78]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+2 2 +2:44.3
80. [57]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+1 2 +2:44.5
81. [106]JISLOVA Jessica 1+1 2 +2:46.0
82. [101]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 1+1 2 +2:47.2
82. [79]ZBYLUT Kinga 2+1 3 +2:47.2
84. [100]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 1 +2:49.5
85. [6]ZUK Kamila 2+2 4 +2:56.0
86. [17]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+3 4 +2:56.7
87. [77]TANAKA Yurie 0+2 2 +3:02.7
88. [4]HAECKI Lena 4+1 5 +3:07.2
89. [61]CHU Yuanmeng 1+1 2 +3:07.4
90. [44]SANFILIPPO Federica 1+3 4 +3:11.9
91. [85]GHILENKO Alla 0+2 2 +3:15.4
92. [98]HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 1 +3:20.1
93. [89]BEKH Ekaterina 1+1 2 +3:20.9
94. [83]KIM Seonsu 1+0 1 +3:24.8
95. [103]SOLA Hanna 2+3 5 +3:33.2
96. [62]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 2+1 3 +3:34.6
97. [43]BEAUDRY Sarah 3+2 5 +3:51.5
98. [34]KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 2+3 5 +3:51.6
99. [107]MENG Fanqi 0+2 2 +3:55.2
100. [87]EINFALT Lea 2+2 4 +4:00.5
101. [30]MAEDA Sari 4+2 6 +4:03.5
102. [73]CHARVATOVA Lucie 3+3 6 +4:05.8
103. [95]YORDANOVA Emiliya 2+1 3 +4:09.3
104. [96]POLIAKOVA Terezia 2+2 4 +4:20.9
105. [59]KO Eunjung 1+1 2 +4:42.5
106. [76]MATVIJENKO Julija 2+1 3 +6:13.8
Friday, 03-22-2019 15:30 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [83]RASTIC Damir 5 DNF
1. [28]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 1 24:39.9
2. [12]HOFER Lukas 0+0 0 +31.7
3. [2]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0 +35.0
4. [9]EBERHARD Julian 1+1 2 +38.3
5. [25]BOE Tarjei 0+1 1 +38.5
6. [7]DOLL Benedikt 1+1 2 +39.4
7. [13]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+1 2 +51.9
8. [15]PEIFFER Arnd 1+1 2 +52.7
9. [17]LOGINOV Alexander 1+0 1 +52.9
10. [53]LEITNER Felix 0+0 0 +54.7
11. [58]NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 1 +59.5
12. [35]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+1 1 +59.6
13. [1]WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 1 +1:01.2
14. [40]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 1 +1:02.2
15. [56]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+0 1 +1:02.9
16. [5]LESSER Erik 0+1 1 +1:05.6
17. [38]NELIN Jesper 0+1 1 +1:08.1
18. [6]ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 2 +1:08.3
19. [44]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 2 +1:08.9
20. [29]GUIGONNAT Antonin 2+0 2 +1:11.1
21. [92]CLAUDE Fabien 1+0 1 +1:11.5
22. [3]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+1 2 +1:13.2
23. [31]FAK Jakov 0+1 1 +1:15.8
24. [36]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 1 +1:18.9
25. [10]ERMITS Kalev 1+0 1 +1:23.8
26. [27]KRCMAR Michal 1+0 1 +1:24.8
27. [47]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+1 2 +1:29.0
28. [37]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 1 +1:31.1
29. [33]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+1 1 +1:35.1
30. [48]KUEHN Johannes 1+2 3 +1:36.2
31. [85]FRATZSCHER Lucas 1+1 2 +1:39.1
32. [24]DOHERTY Sean 1+1 2 +1:39.6
33. [46]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+1 2 +1:49.6
33. [71]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+0 1 +1:49.6
35. [30]BAUER Klemen 0+2 2 +1:50.2
36. [98]HORN Philipp 1+0 1 +1:50.4
37. [23]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+3 3 +1:51.6
38. [43]BORMOLINI Thomas 1+1 2 +1:52.8
39. [63]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 2+0 2 +1:54.7
40. [57]PRYMA Artem 0+2 2 +1:58.5
41. [19]EDER Simon 2+0 2 +2:01.8
42. [34]ANEV Krasimir 1+0 1 +2:02.0
43. [32]YEREMIN Roman 1+2 3 +2:03.1
44. [8]LANDERTINGER Dominik 1+1 2 +2:03.8
45. [50]MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+1 2 +2:07.5
46. [64]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 1+1 2 +2:07.8
47. [60]BROWN Jake 2+1 3 +2:10.6
48. [16]SEPPALA Tero 2+2 4 +2:17.9
49. [11]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+1 3 +2:19.6
50. [105]STVRTECKY Jakub 1+1 2 +2:20.4
51. [110]SIMA Michal 1+0 1 +2:21.7
52. [20]GUZIK Grzegorz 1+1 2 +2:23.4
53. [49]NORDGREN Leif 1+1 2 +2:25.9
54. [108]SMOLSKI Anton 1+1 2 +2:26.5
55. [73]BUTA George 0+0 0 +2:27.1
56. [113]BEGUE Aristide 1+0 1 +2:32.9
57. [96]SINAPOV Anton 1+2 3 +2:33.0
58. [26]CHEPELIN Vladimir 2+2 4 +2:33.4
59. [55]FINELLO Jeremy 1+3 4 +2:34.0
60. [61]GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 1 +2:34.3
61. [21]WEGER Benjamin 2+2 4 +2:36.6
62. [54]GOW Scott 0+3 3 +2:38.4
63. [59]DALE Johannes 3+1 4 +2:43.3
64. [111]OZAKI Kosuke 1+1 2 +2:43.6
65. [45]FOURCADE Simon 2+2 4 +2:43.9
66. [65]STROLIA Vytautas 2+1 3 +2:48.5
67. [101]KAUKENAS Tomas 1+0 1 +2:50.6
68. [103]LINDSTROEM Fredrik 3+0 3 +2:51.9
69. [41]ILIEV Vladimir 2+3 5 +2:53.7
70. [94]POVARNITSYN Alexander 1+2 3 +2:54.2
71. [78]EBERHARD Tobias 2+1 3 +2:55.3
72. [51]DOVZAN Miha 1+1 2 +2:56.7
73. [77]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0 +2:59.4
74. [42]LATYPOV Eduard 0+3 3 +2:59.6
75. [74]REES Roman 1+2 3 +3:01.8
76. [67]ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 2 +3:06.3
77. [4]KAZAR Matej 2+1 3 +3:09.5
78. [81]WIESTNER Serafin 0+3 3 +3:13.8
79. [70]HASILLA Tomas 2+1 3 +3:15.0
80. [76]FEMLING Peppe 2+1 3 +3:17.2
81. [18]JAEGER Martin 0+3 3 +3:21.3
82. [104]STROEMSHEIM Endre 1+3 4 +3:22.0
83. [97]RANTA Jaakko 0+2 2 +3:25.3
84. [62]LANGER Thierry 3+0 3 +3:29.5
85. [22]CLAUDE Florent 1+3 4 +3:43.1
86. [79]SEMENOV Sergii 2+1 3 +3:43.9
87. [14]GOW Christian 5+1 6 +3:44.7
88. [69]SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+1 2 +3:47.1
89. [87]BABIKOV Anton 2+1 3 +3:51.9
90. [91]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 2+2 4 +3:57.7
91. [52]OTCENAS Martin 1+4 5 +4:00.1
92. [86]MONTELLO Giuseppe 2+2 4 +4:11.4
93. [95]MISE Edgars 1+2 3 +4:16.9
94. [109]PORSHNEV Nikita 1+4 5 +4:18.0
95. [112]SERBAN Denis 0+2 2 +4:18.3
96. [82]PUCHIANU Cornel 4+1 5 +4:18.7
97. [89]SLESINGR Michal 2+3 5 +4:30.5
98. [107]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 3+1 4 +4:31.9
99. [99]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+2 4 +4:33.9
100. [106]TRUSH Vitaliy 3+2 5 +4:36.1
101. [100]DRINOVEC Mitja 2+3 5 +4:47.4
102. [39]LESSING Roland 3+3 6 +4:58.2
103. [75]USOV Mihail 2+4 6 +5:07.9
104. [66]KUTS Timur 1+3 4 +5:23.5
105. [80]MILLAR Aidan 2+5 7 +5:25.8
106. [93]ANGELIS Apostolos 4+2 6 +5:26.4
107. [68]TRSAN Rok 0+5 5 +5:27.9
108. [90]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 4+4 8 +5:57.5
109. [72]YAN Xingyuan 4+1 5 +6:20.8
110. [84]CHOI Dujin 4+2 6 +6:40.2
111. [102]SIRIK Sergey 4+4 8 +6:49.7
112. [88]DOMBROVSKI Karol 4+4 8 +7:59.5
Saturday, 03-23-2019 14:00 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [36]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [43]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+3+3 LAP
.. [48]BONDAR Iana 1+1+3 LAP
.. [60]MOROZOVA Anastasiia 1+0+1 LAP
1. [1]KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+0+0+0 0 28:25.9
2. [5]HERRMANN Denise 1+0+0+1 2 +1:42.8
3. [17]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+0+1 1 +2:01.1
4. [6]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0+2+0 3 +2:11.7
5. [8]PERSSON Linn 0+0+0+1 1 +2:12.5
6. [7]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+0+1+2 4 +2:27.0
7. [2]PREUSS Franziska 0+2+1+0 3 +2:31.8
8. [32]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+0+0+0 1 +2:34.1
9. [12]EGAN Clare 1+0+0+2 3 +2:43.8
10. [4]AYMONIER Celia 0+1+2+1 4 +2:55.2
11. [26]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0+1+0 1 +2:55.4
12. [11]WIERER Dorothea 0+1+1+2 4 +2:57.9
13. [23]VITKOVA Veronika 0+0+0+1 1 +3:00.4
14. [10]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0+1+3 4 +3:02.0
15. [14]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0+2+0 2 +3:06.3
16. [15]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0+1+3 4 +3:24.0
17. [13]HOJNISZ Monika 0+0+1+2 3 +3:35.2
18. [30]DUNKLEE Susan 0+0+1+2 3 +3:37.1
19. [25]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0+2+0 3 +3:45.2
20. [27]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1+0+2 3 +3:57.2
21. [33]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1+2+0 3 +4:05.5
22. [21]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1+0+2+0 3 +4:09.1
23. [52]BRUN-LIE Thekla 1+0+0+0 1 +4:11.1
24. [9]LUNDER Emma 1+2+1+2 6 +4:24.8
25. [58]BESCOND Anais 0+0+1+0 1 +4:25.6
26. [20]HORCHLER Karolin 0+1+0+1 2 +4:27.9
27. [51]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+0+1+0 2 +4:28.9
28. [18]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0+2+0 2 +4:38.0
29. [22]KUKLINA Larisa 0+1+2+0 3 +4:46.0
30. [28]SEMERENKO Vita 1+1+1+1 4 +4:47.1
31. [38]NILSSON Emma 1+1+0+0 2 +4:47.7
32. [44]HETTICH Janina 1+0+1+1 3 +4:48.8
33. [19]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+2+2+0 5 +4:55.2
34. [24]SLIVKO Victoria 0+1+2+0 3 +5:00.7
35. [3]FIALKOVA Paulina 2+2+2+2 8 +5:06.3
36. [55]SEMERENKO Valj 0+3+1+0 4 +5:08.7
37. [16]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2+3+1+1 7 +5:08.9
38. [31]COLOMBO Caroline 0+2+2+0 4 +5:11.5
39. [59]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+1+0+1 3 +5:12.0
40. [56]ANDERSSON Ingela 2+0+0+2 4 +5:12.8
41. [41]POJE Urska 0+0+1+0 1 +5:18.1
42. [53]RIEDER Christina 0+0+1+1 2 +5:21.2
43. [35]OJA Regina 1+2+1+0 4 +5:40.7
44. [54]BANKES Megan 2+0+0+1 3 +5:44.8
45. [40]CHEVALIER Chloe 2+1+1+0 4 +5:44.9
46. [50]KAISHEVA Uliana 0+3+1+1 5 +5:45.9
47. [49]HORCHLER Nadine 1+0+2+0 3 +5:53.1
48. [34]BENDIKA Baiba 1+1+1+2 5 +6:06.5
49. [47]REID Joanne 1+2+1+0 4 +6:08.2
50. [57]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2+1+2 5 +6:11.5
51. [45]TALIHAERM Johanna 1+2+2+1 6 +6:16.6
52. [46]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+2+1+1 5 +6:22.4
53. [39]GASPARIN Selina 1+1+2+2 6 +6:32.9
54. [37]GASPARIN Elisa 3+0+2+0 5 +6:35.7
55. [42]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3+0+3 7 +7:08.4
56. [29]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+2+2+2 7 +7:29.1
Saturday, 03-23-2019 16:15 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [42]ANEV Krasimir DNS
.. [44]LANDERTINGER Dominik DNS
.. [52]GUZIK Grzegorz DNS
.. [55]BUTA George DNS
.. [57]SINAPOV Anton DNS
1. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2+0+1 3 32:15.6
2. [5]BOE Tarjei 0+0+0+1 1 +13.9
3. [8]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+1+0 1 +18.2
4. [10]LEITNER Felix 0+0+0+0 0 +22.1
5. [12]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+1+1 2 +51.1
6. [2]HOFER Lukas 0+0+2+1 3 +57.1
7. [6]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+1+1 3 +57.4
8. [7]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+0+1+1 3 +57.6
9. [18]ELISEEV Matvey 1+0+1+0 2 +1:02.0
10. [14]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+0+0+1 2 +1:30.5
11. [32]DOHERTY Sean 0+1+0+0 1 +1:38.3
12. [3]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+3+0+0 4 +1:46.1
13. [9]LOGINOV Alexander 1+3+0+0 4 +1:46.7
14. [20]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2+1+1 4 +1:47.7
15. [31]FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+0+1+0 1 +1:49.0
16. [4]EBERHARD Julian 4+1+1+0 6 +1:51.2
17. [28]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+1+0 1 +1:56.6
18. [15]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1+2+2 5 +2:09.4
19. [23]FAK Jakov 0+1+0+1 2 +2:13.6
20. [37]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0+1+2 3 +2:14.9
21. [49]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0+0+1 1 +2:15.9
22. [35]BAUER Klemen 0+0+1+2 3 +2:19.1
23. [34]HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0+1+1 2 +2:35.5
24. [16]LESSER Erik 0+3+1+0 4 +2:37.5
25. [21]CLAUDE Fabien 0+0+3+3 6 +2:40.1
26. [19]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0+3+1 5 +2:44.7
27. [13]WINDISCH Dominik 0+4+1+1 6 +2:46.5
28. [22]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 4+1+0+0 5 +2:49.5
29. [41]EDER Simon 0+2+1+0 3 +2:51.5
30. [29]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+1+0+2 4 +2:52.2
31. [38]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1+2+0 3 +3:00.9
32. [30]KUEHN Johannes 2+1+0+2 5 +3:03.8
33. [25]ERMITS Kalev 1+1+1+1 4 +3:10.6
34. [45]MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2+0+1 3 +3:20.1
35. [48]SEPPALA Tero 0+0+1+3 4 +3:22.1
36. [24]PONSILUOMA Martin 2+1+2+1 6 +3:29.4
37. [11]NAWRATH Philipp 3+0+2+2 7 +3:38.0
38. [27]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+1+3+0 5 +3:38.7
39. [33]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+1+2+0 4 +3:44.6
40. [46]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1+1+2 4 +3:57.7
41. [17]NELIN Jesper 0+2+2+4 8 +4:08.9
42. [39]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 3+1+0+1 5 +4:18.9
43. [53]NORDGREN Leif 1+0+1+0 2 +4:22.7
44. [26]KRCMAR Michal 0+2+2+1 5 +4:34.7
45. [56]BEGUE Aristide 0+1+0+1 2 +4:38.0
46. [43]YEREMIN Roman 2+1+1+2 6 +4:59.3
47. [58]CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+0+2+3 6 +5:12.7
48. [47]BROWN Jake 2+1+1+0 4 +5:13.6
49. [40]PRYMA Artem 1+3+2+1 7 +5:38.6
50. [54]SMOLSKI Anton 3+0+0+2 5 +5:46.1
51. [60]GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0+2+3 5 +5:52.2
52. [51]SIMA Michal 0+1+1+2 4 +5:52.5
53. [36]HORN Philipp 2+1+3+1 7 +6:05.7
54. [59]FINELLO Jeremy 1+1+4+2 8 +6:16.6
55. [50]STVRTECKY Jakub 1+2+3+3 9 +6:39.1
Sunday, 03-24-2019 12:45 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [25]BRAISAZ Justine DNF
1. [5]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+1+1 2 35:56.2
2. [16]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0+2+1 3 +1.3
3. [19]EGAN Clare 0+0+0+1 1 +10.4
4. [8]HERRMANN Denise 1+0+1+2 4 +21.6
5. [17]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+0+1+0 2 +48.7
6. [7]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0+1+3 4 +54.7
7. [23]SIMON Julia 1+1+1+1 4 +56.0
8. [11]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+1+2 3 +56.2
9. [4]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+1+2+1 4 +1:01.6
10. [3]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+1+1+2 6 +1:04.1
11. [2]VITTOZZI Lisa 3+2+0+0 5 +1:06.3
12. [1]WIERER Dorothea 0+3+1+1 5 +1:11.0
13. [15]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1+2+0 3 +1:24.9
14. [20]DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+1+1+2 5 +1:31.0
15. [28]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2+1+3 6 +1:34.4
16. [12]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1+2+1 4 +1:34.5
17. [21]BESCOND Anais 0+1+1+1 3 +1:47.6
18. [14]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 1+0+3+0 4 +1:49.3
19. [10]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+3+2 5 +1:54.4
20. [26]PERSSON Linn 0+3+1+0 4 +1:56.8
21. [18]BRORSSON Mona 0+1+0+1 2 +2:03.5
22. [22]AYMONIER Celia 2+0+2+2 6 +2:09.7
23. [6]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2+2+3 7 +2:17.0
24. [27]HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1+2+3 6 +2:19.9
25. [13]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0+3+1 5 +2:30.2
26. [9]HOJNISZ Monika 1+1+0+3 5 +2:42.4
27. [24]HAECKI Lena 1+1+1+2 5 +2:53.0
28. [29]LUNDER Emma 2+1+2+2 7 +2:53.3
29. [30]VITKOVA Veronika 0+1+1+1 3 +3:26.8
Sunday, 03-24-2019 15:30 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+0+0 0 37:25.6
2. [5]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+0+0 0 +19.2
3. [9]DOLL Benedikt 1+0+0+1 2 +38.0
4. [11]EBERHARD Julian 0+1+1+1 3 +42.3
5. [12]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+2+0 2 +44.6
6. [10]HOFER Lukas 1+0+2+0 3 +1:07.2
7. [4]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+0+2+0 3 +1:10.1
8. [20]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1+0+1 2 +1:14.3
9. [30]NAWRATH Philipp 0+0+0+2 2 +1:24.4
10. [6]BOE Tarjei 1+0+1+2 4 +1:24.8
11. [22]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1+1+2 4 +1:24.9
12. [29]CLAUDE Fabien 0+0+1+2 3 +1:26.8
13. [28]FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+0+0+0 0 +1:26.8
14. [8]EDER Simon 1+0+1+0 2 +1:37.1
15. [27]FAK Jakov 2+0+0+0 2 +1:51.7
16. [16]WINDISCH Dominik 2+0+1+1 4 +1:53.9
17. [26]ELISEEV Matvey 1+0+1+1 3 +1:54.5
18. [2]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+3+0 5 +1:55.3
19. [17]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0+0+1 1 +2:03.0
20. [15]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1+3+0 4 +2:13.1
21. [21]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1+2+2 5 +2:17.6
22. [19]KRCMAR Michal 1+0+2+1 4 +2:19.2
23. [3]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+2+0+1 4 +2:19.3
24. [25]LEITNER Felix 0+2+1+0 3 +2:29.2
25. [23]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+1+2+1 5 +2:33.3
26. [14]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+0+1+0 2 +2:35.4
27. [24]DOHERTY Sean 2+2+0+1 5 +3:09.1
28. [13]WEGER Benjamin 0+2+2+1 5 +3:27.1
29. [7]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2+3+2 7 +4:04.1
30. [18]LESSER Erik 1+3+1+1 6 +5:46.6
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS