Football
Germany

Regionalliga Sudwest

Pick team
6 Aug
12 May
Info - Regionalliga Sudwest
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Regionalliga Sudwest - Next games live on TV
30 Sep
Today
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
Ulm
Ulm
13:00
Balingen
Balingen
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
13:00
Aalen
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
1 Oct
Tomorrow
Walldorf
Walldorf
08:00
Kassel
Kassel
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
08:00
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Worms
Worms
08:00
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
08:00
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
2 Oct
Sunday
Mainz II
Mainz II
08:00
Freiberg
Freiberg
5 Oct
Wednesday
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Mainz II
Mainz II
7 Oct
Friday
Balingen
Balingen
13:00
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Walldorf
Walldorf
8 Oct
Saturday
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
08:00
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
Kassel
Kassel
08:00
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
Freiberg
Freiberg
08:00
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
08:00
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
10:00
Worms
Worms
9 Oct
Sunday
Aalen
Aalen
08:00
Mainz II
Mainz II
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
08:00
Ulm
Ulm
15 Oct
Saturday
Walldorf
Walldorf
08:00
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Ulm 9 7 2 0 17:4 23
2 FC 08 Homburg 9 7 0 2 25:9 21
3 Mainz II 8 6 0 2 17:11 18
4 Lehnerz 9 5 2 2 16:9 17
5 TSV Steinbach 9 5 1 3 18:10 16
6 Stuttgart II 9 4 4 1 18:13 16
7 Balingen 9 4 3 2 11:10 15
8 Bahlinger 9 5 0 4 12:15 15
9 Kickers Offenbach 9 4 2 3 16:11 14
10 Aalen 9 3 2 4 14:14 11
11 Hoffenheim II 8 3 1 4 17:20 10
12 FSV Frankfurt 8 3 1 4 13:17 10
13 Eintracht Trier 8 2 1 5 9:13 7
14 Worms 9 2 1 6 9:17 7
15 Walldorf 8 2 1 5 12:23 7
16 Freiberg 9 1 3 5 10:16 6
17 TuS RW Koblenz 8 1 2 5 7:16 5
18 Kassel 9 0 2 7 6:19 2
# Player Team G A
1. . Niklas Antlitz Walldorf 7 0
2. . Ouadie Barini Freiberg 6 0
2. . Fabian Eisele FC 08 Homburg 6 0
2. . Gosweiner T. FC 08 Homburg 6 0
5. . Bambase Conte Hoffenheim II 5 0
5. . Asllani F. Hoffenheim II 5 0
7. . Plattenhardt L. FC 08 Homburg 4 0
7. . Cas Peters FSV Frankfurt 4 0
7. . Mizuta K. Mainz II 4 0
7. . Jakob Lemmer Kickers Offenbach 4 0
7. . Sven Konig Eintracht Trier 4 0
7. . Yannick Haringer Bahlinger 4 0
7. . Marius Grosch Lehnerz 4 0
7. . Boziaris J. Stuttgart II 4 0
7. . Danny Schmidt Mainz II 4 0
7. . Sean-Andreas Seitz Aalen 4 0
7. . Marco Wolf Stuttgart II 4 0
18. . Thilo Topken TuS RW Koblenz 3 0
18. . Lucas Roser Ulm 3 0
18. . Nick Proschwitz Hoffenheim II 3 0
23 Sep
Friday
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
4 : 0
Walldorf
Walldorf
Balingen
Balingen
1 : 1
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
24 Sep
Saturday
Kassel
Kassel
0 : 1
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Aalen
Aalen
1 : 1
Ulm
Ulm
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
0 : 1
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
Freiberg
Freiberg
0 : 2
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
4 : 1
Worms
Worms
5 Oct
Wednesday
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Mainz II
Mainz II
1 Nov
Tuesday
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier