Football
Italy

Serie B

Pick team
| | |
13 Aug
26 May
Info - Serie B
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Serie B - Next games live on TV
12 Aug
Friday
Parma
Parma
14:45
Bari
Bari
13 Aug
Saturday
Cittadella
Cittadella
14:45
Pisa
Pisa
Como
Como
14:45
Cagliari
Cagliari
Palermo
Palermo
14:45
Perugia
Perugia
14 Aug
Sunday
Brescia
Brescia
14:45
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
Spal
Spal
14:45
Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914
Venezia
Venezia
14:45
Genoa
Genoa
Modena
Modena
14:45
Frosinone
Frosinone
Ascoli
Ascoli
14:45
Ternana
Ternana
Benevento
Benevento
14:45
Cosenza
Cosenza
19 Aug
Friday
Bari
Bari
14:45
Palermo
Palermo
20 Aug
Saturday
Perugia
Perugia
14:45
Parma
Parma
Ascoli
Ascoli
14:45
Spal
Spal
Genoa
Genoa
14:45
Benevento
Benevento
21 Aug
Sunday
Cosenza
Cosenza
14:45
Modena
Modena
Pisa
Pisa
14:45
Como
Como
Frosinone
Frosinone
14:45
Brescia
Brescia
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
14:45
Venezia
Venezia
Ternana
Ternana
14:45
Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914
Cagliari
Cagliari
14:45
Cittadella
Cittadella
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Brescia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Bari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Ascoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Pisa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Frosinone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Modena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cittadella 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Reggina 1914 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Ternana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Venezia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Perugia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Sudtirol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Spal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Benevento 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Palermo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Parma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Como 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Cosenza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Massimo Coda Lecce 20 8
2. . Strefezza G. Lecce 14 6
3. . Franco Vazquez Parma 14 4
4. . Alfredo Donnarumma Ternana 14 3
5. . Simone Corazza Alessandria 12 1
6. . Mirko Maric Crotone 11 5
7. . Dany Mota Monza 11 1
8. . Alberto Cerri Como 10 6
9. . Gianluca Lapadula Benevento 10 4
10. . Manuel De Luca Perugia 10 3
10. . Mattia Valoti Monza 10 3
12. . Charpentier G. Frosinone 10 2
13. . Enrico Baldini Cittadella 10 1
14. . Anthony Partipilo Ternana 9 13
15. . Federico Dionisi Ascoli 9 5
16. . Stefano Moreo Brescia 9 4
17. . Antonio La Gumina Como 9 3
17. . Alessio Zerbin Frosinone 9 3
19. . Ettore Gliozzi Como 9 2
20. . Galabinov A. Reggina 1914 9 1
12 Aug
Friday
Parma
Parma
14:45
Bari
Bari
13 Aug
Saturday
Cittadella
Cittadella
14:45
Pisa
Pisa
Como
Como
14:45
Cagliari
Cagliari
Palermo
Palermo
14:45
Perugia
Perugia
14 Aug
Sunday
Brescia
Brescia
14:45
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
Spal
Spal
14:45
Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914
Venezia
Venezia
14:45
Genoa
Genoa
Modena
Modena
14:45
Frosinone
Frosinone
Ascoli
Ascoli
14:45
Ternana
Ternana
Benevento
Benevento
14:45
Cosenza
Cosenza