16 Jan
19 Jan
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Zao HS102 Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Zao HS102 Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 01-16-2020 08:30 - Ski Jumping | Qualification - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [52]KRAMER Marita 94.0 103.8
2. [54]TAKANASHI Sara 97.0 -3.4
3. [44]TIKHONOVA Sofia 94.5 -7.3
4. [51]ALTHAUS Katharina 92.5 -7.6
5. [55]PINKELNIG Eva 94.5 -7.7
6. [53]KLINEC Ema 90.5 -11.0
7. [57]LUNDBY Maren 92.0 -13.1
8. [45]SEYFARTH Juliane 91.0 -13.6
9. [36]MALSINER Lara 89.5 -13.9
10. [46]SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline 87.0 -16.6
11. [56]HOELZL Chiara 90.0 -17.0
12. [42]SETO Yuka 86.0 -17.7
13. [50]ITO Yuki 88.0 -18.0
14. [43]GOERLICH Luisa 87.0 -20.9
15. [41]STROEM Anna Odine 87.0 -21.5
16. [49]IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela 85.5 -23.1
17. [38]REISCH Agnes 87.0 -24.1
18. [28]RAJDA Kinga 85.0 -25.4
19. [32]EDER Lisa 85.0 -25.6
20. [33]FREITAG Selina 82.5 -27.1
21. [30]IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 83.0 -27.7
22. [39]AVVAKUMOVA Irina 83.5 -28.2
22. [40]MARUYAMA Nozomi 81.5 -28.2
22. [47]KRIZNAR Nika 82.0 -28.2
25. [27]IWABUCHI Kaori 85.0 -28.5
26. [34]ROGELJ Spela 82.5 -28.8
27. [3]SHIGENO Misaki 85.0 -29.4
28. [35]WUERTH Svenja 81.0 -30.3
29. [13]MORAT Lucile 81.0 -32.1
30. [48]OPSETH Silje 83.0 -34.9
31. [24]MAKHINIA Irma 79.5 -36.7
32. [29]BRECL Jerneja 77.0 -39.1
33. [31]KOMAR Katra 79.0 -39.9
34. [26]RUNGGALDIER Elena 75.5 -41.3
35. [6]IWASA Haruka 76.0 -43.5
36. [25]KYKKAENEN Julia 75.0 -44.3
37. [5]OI Shihori 78.0 -44.8
38. [12]TWARDOSZ Anna 78.0 -45.7
39. [22]FORSSTROEM Susanna 74.0 -46.2
40. [11]INDRACKOVA Karolina 75.0 -47.2
41. [23]KOBAYASHI Yuka 76.0 -47.3
42. [17]KABLUKOVA Ksenia 75.5 -47.4
43. [21]AVOCAT GROS Oceane 72.0 -48.1
44. [19]MALSINER Manuela 71.0 -50.3
45. [4]MATSUHASHI Aki 73.5 -51.0
45. [7]SZWAB Joanna 74.0 -51.0
47. [18]VOROS Virag 73.5 -52.6
48. [15]BRAATEN Ingebjoerg Saglien 72.5 -54.0
49. [10]PARK Guylim 65.5 -62.4
50. [20]NORSTEDT Astrid 66.5 -64.7
51. [2]IGARASHI Ayaka 64.0 -68.4
52. [9]PROKOPIEVA Kristina 69.0 -69.5
53. [8]RAUTIONAHO Jenny 63.0 -69.9
54. [14]KONDERLA Nicole 63.5 -72.7
55. [1]SETO Rio 61.5 -73.0
Friday, 01-17-2020 08:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Startlist
Bib Name
52 KRAMER Marita
54 TAKANASHI Sara
44 TIKHONOVA Sofia
51 ALTHAUS Katharina
55 PINKELNIG Eva
53 KLINEC Ema
57 LUNDBY Maren
45 SEYFARTH Juliane
36 MALSINER Lara
46 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline
56 HOELZL Chiara
42 SETO Yuka
50 ITO Yuki
43 GOERLICH Luisa
41 STROEM Anna Odine
49 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
38 REISCH Agnes
28 RAJDA Kinga
32 EDER Lisa
33 FREITAG Selina
30 IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
39 AVVAKUMOVA Irina
40 MARUYAMA Nozomi
47 KRIZNAR Nika
27 IWABUCHI Kaori
34 ROGELJ Spela
3 SHIGENO Misaki
35 WUERTH Svenja
13 MORAT Lucile
48 OPSETH Silje
24 MAKHINIA Irma
29 BRECL Jerneja
31 KOMAR Katra
26 RUNGGALDIER Elena
6 IWASA Haruka
25 KYKKAENEN Julia
5 OI Shihori
12 TWARDOSZ Anna
22 FORSSTROEM Susanna
11 INDRACKOVA Karolina
23 KOBAYASHI Yuka
17 KABLUKOVA Ksenia
21 AVOCAT GROS Oceane
19 MALSINER Manuela
4 MATSUHASHI Aki
7 SZWAB Joanna
18 VOROS Virag
15 BRAATEN Ingebjoerg Saglien
10 PARK Guylim
20 NORSTEDT Astrid
2 IGARASHI Ayaka
9 PROKOPIEVA Kristina
8 RAUTIONAHO Jenny
14 KONDERLA Nicole
1 SETO Rio
Saturday, 01-18-2020 08:00 - Team - Ski Jumping | Team competition - Team Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. []AUSTRIA 889.4
2. []JAPAN -140.4
3. []NORWAY -140.8
4. []RUSSIA -166.8
5. []SLOVENIA -177.7
6. []GERMANY -222.1
7. []ITALY -295.8
8. []POLAND -326.7
Sunday, 01-19-2020 07:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition - Ski Jumping
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [50]PINKELNIG Eva 99.0 114.6 226.5
2. [49]HOELZL Chiara 97.5 113.5 -1.8
3. [51]LUNDBY Maren 92.0 105.8 -13.4
4. [48]TAKANASHI Sara 92.5 104.5 -19.6
5. [45]ALTHAUS Katharina 93.0 102.4 -24.4
6. [38]SEYFARTH Juliane 94.5 99.8 -27.7
7. [47]KRAMER Marita 87.5 93.0 -28.5
8. [42]KRIZNAR Nika 92.0 99.0 -28.8
9. [44]IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela 88.0 89.5 -39.1
10. [31]MALSINER Lara 89.0 89.9 -39.7
11. [39]TIKHONOVA Sofia 91.0 93.3 -40.2
12. [36]MARUYAMA Nozomi 90.0 95.7 -43.6
13. [26]EDER Lisa 88.5 87.7 -47.2
14. [35]AVVAKUMOVA Irina 89.0 92.2 -49.3
14. [46]KLINEC Ema 86.0 90.6 -49.3
16. [40]SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline 87.5 92.9 -51.3
17. [43]ITO Yuki 88.0 88.6 -54.5
18. [34]SETO Yuka 88.0 89.0 -54.9
19. [23]IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 85.5 88.4 -56.8
20. [32]REISCH Agnes 85.5 84.9 -63.3
21. [33]GOERLICH Luisa 85.5 85.9 -67.5
22. [24]RAJDA Kinga 79.0 72.2 -67.8
23. [37]STROEM Anna Odine 87.5 83.7 -69.7
24. [14]AVOCAT GROS Oceane 77.0 68.8 -77.2
25. [22]KOMAR Katra 80.5 74.4 -77.7
26. [25]IWABUCHI Kaori 80.0 73.6 -81.6
27. [30]WUERTH Svenja 86.0 84.6 -82.2
28. [27]ROGELJ Spela 79.5 74.7 -87.1
29. [16]MORAT Lucile 79.0 68.5 -88.4
30. [18]KYKKAENEN Julia 77.5 65.1 -110.7
31. [41]OPSETH Silje 76.0 63.8 -162.7
32. [29]CLAIR Julia 77.5 62.9 -163.6
33. [13]KABLUKOVA Ksenia 74.0 62.7 -163.8
34. [9]MALSINER Manuela 73.0 60.0 -166.5
35. [1]TWARDOSZ Anna 73.0 58.6 -167.9
36. [21]BRECL Jerneja 75.5 57.8 -168.7
36. [28]FREITAG Selina 76.5 57.8 -168.7
38. [8]VOROS Virag 74.0 56.6 -169.9
39. [20]RUNGGALDIER Elena 70.0 53.0 -173.5
40. [17]KOBAYASHI Yuka 66.5 43.2 -183.3
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 LUNDBY Maren 1220
2 HOELZL Chiara 1155
3 PINKELNIG Eva 1029
4 TAKANASHI Sara 785
5 ALTHAUS Katharina 617
6 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela 506
7 KRIZNAR Nika 497
8 KLINEC Ema 496
9 KRAMER Marita 475
10 OPSETH Silje 472
11 SEYFARTH Juliane 414
12 ITO Yuki 380
13 MARUYAMA Nozomi 355
14 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline 321
15 MALSINER Lara 315
16 TIKHONOVA Sofia 242
17 STROEM Anna Odine 237
18 SETO Yuka 183
19 AVVAKUMOVA Irina 176
20 GOERLICH Luisa 165
21 EDER Lisa 154
22 ROGELJ Spela 150
23 IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 147
24 WUERTH Svenja 115
25 CLAIR Julia 108
26 FREITAG Selina 103
27 KOMAR Katra 95
28 RAJDA Kinga 93
29 REISCH Agnes 75
30 HARALAMBIE Daniela 58
31 BOGATAJ Ursa 53
32 PAGNIER Josephine 48
33 SHPYNEVA Anna 41
34 IWABUCHI Kaori 30
34 RUNGGALDIER Elena 30
36 MAKHINIA Irma 28
37 AVOCAT GROS Oceane 22
38 LI Xueyao 21
39 BRECL Jerneja 19
40 SORSCHAG Sophie 17
41 KYKKAENEN Julia 14
42 VOROS Virag 12
43 BJOERSETH Thea Minyan 8
44 PTACKOVA Stepanka 7
44 KABLUKOVA Ksenia 7
46 MORAT Lucile 5
47 NORSTEDT Astrid 3
47 FORSSTROEM Susanna 3
47 KOBAYASHI Yuka 3
50 VTIC Maja 2
51 MALSINER Manuela 1