Leganes
Alcorcon
Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
CSS Slatina
Campulung
Mioveni
Tunari
CF Intercity
Elche
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
5:00AM
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Academica
Torreense
Bordeaux
Southampton
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Leixoes
5:30AM
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Belupo
6:00AM
FC St. Pauli
Cerezo Osaka
Borussia Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Graficar Beograd
8:00AM
Rudar
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Mafra
Dezembro
Amadora
Estoril
Grosuplje
Sencur
Famalicao
Penafiel
Santa Clara
8:00AM
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Boavista
FC Porto B
AVS
Boavista
8:00AM
Casa Pia
Skala 1911
8:00AM
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Karlsruher
1860 München
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2
Swansea
1. FC Köln
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Monza
Alcione Milano
FC Emmen
Verl
Sassuolo
Trento
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30AM
Hrebec (Cze)
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Chambly
Rouen
Clermont
Le Havre
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Elversberg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
CSM Satu Mare
11:00AM
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Den Haag
Waregem
Ried
Bradford
Metz
Francs Borains
Modena
Legnago Salus
Boulogne
Versailles
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Sozopol
Spartak II
Trapani
Cosenza
Frosinone
Bari
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Pelister
Voska Sport
Gorica
Konyaspor
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Virtus Verona
Verona
Belasica
Vardar Negotino
Brescia
Pergolettese
Brest
Laval
FC St. Pauli
Lyon
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Caen
Le Mans
Barakaldo
Eibar
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Cham
Baden
Kolovec
Domazlice
Pobeda
12:00PM
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Odra Wodzislaw
Rozwoj Katowice
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
Horovicko
Pribram
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Marseille
Toulon
Ozimek
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Bologna
Brixen
Neratovice
Kolin
Karlovac
Dubrava
Slany
Kladno
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Bayern München
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Twente
FC Schalke 04
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
Zdralovi
Sesvete
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Venlo
Al Rayyan
Meyrin
Vevey
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
FC Ludwigsfelder
1:00PM
BFC Preussen
Breda
OFI Crete
Wismar
Pampow
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Sporting B
Trofense
Nimes
Istres
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
Valencia
Alaves
Galatasaray
Lecce
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
Huesca
Buderich
Holzheimer
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Sion
Villarreal
Jette
RWDM 47
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Teutonia Ottensen
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Yeclano
Cartagena
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Hibernian
Watford
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim
Hornau
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Bergantinos
Ferrol
Derby
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
H&W Welders
2:30PM
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Warrington
Salford
Portimonense
Al-Nassr