Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Karvina B
Bilovec
Kladno
Kolin
Neman
Lida
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Trinec
Havirov
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Myjava
Malacky
Stal Wola
Star Starachowice
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
I. Bratislava
Raca
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Brozany
Neratovice
Hranice
Polanka
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Flora
Levadia
Hodonin
Belusa
Prestice
Zapy
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Middelfart
Fredericia
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Ostrava
Vyskov
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Istra 1961
Belupo
Lugano II
Taverne
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
Jihlava
Bohunice
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Honved
Ajka
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Pribram
Stechovice
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Legia II
Olsztyn
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Soroksar
Samorin
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Koge
Nykobing
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Thun
Vevey
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Xamax
Breitenrain
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Lahti
Haka
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Pulawy
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Aluminij
Rudes
Wil
Dornbirn
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Brondby
Hvidovre
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Zilina
Karvina
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Osijek
Feherver FC
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Gutersloh
Kassel
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Chornomorets
Drita
Elblag
Elana Torun
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Liefering
Augsburg II
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Thun
Biel
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Lublin
Pruszkow
Gjilani
Csakvari
Stal Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Baden
Kriens
Landskrona
Mjallby
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Kremser
LASK
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Hannover II
Greifswald
Sogndal
Forde
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Sion II
Bavois
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Mura
Velez Mostar
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Kromeriz
Puchov
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Domzale
Leoben
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
U. De Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz