Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Plzen B
Kladno
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Myjava
Puchov
Paks
Budapest
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Plzen
Zizkov
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Presov
Trebisov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Hodonin
Raca
Emden
Ahlen
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Admira Prague
Belupo
Rudar
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Plock
Kleczew
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Samorin
Gyor
Karvina
Lisen
Sesvete
Rudes
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Avarta
Hillerod
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Baden
Wohlen
Inter Turku
SalPa
KaPa
TPS
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Liberec
Legnica
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Soroksar
Csornai
Nordsjaelland
B.93
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Naestved
Lyngby
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Lotte
Schoningen
Liefering
Kufstein
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Haladas
Lafnitz
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Braunschweig
Regensburg
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Honved
UTA Arad
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Kolding IF
Odense
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Young Boys
Vaduz
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
JBK
Jaro
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Egri
Budafoki
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Gnistan
Haka
Schalke
Eupen
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
RW Essen
Zwickau
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Thun
Grasshoppers
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Bremer
Suderelbe
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
KuPS
Mikkelin
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
Unterhaching
Altach
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Stjarnan
Akranes
Santos
Oeste
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Bregenz
Munich 1860
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Karvina
Opava
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Koper
Osijek
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck