LKS Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
Ruzomberok
Arka Gdynia
Elblag
Ruch
Piast Gliwice
Yverdon
Annecy
Nunawading City
Geelong
Zapy
Kraluv Dvur
Sunshine Georgies
Goulburn Valley Suns
Ceska Lipa
Velvary
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
Kladno
Predni Kopanina
Kazincbarcikai
Debrecen II
ESMTK Budapest
III. keruleti TUE UPE
MTK Budapest II
Vecsesi
Ujpest II
BKV Elore
Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno B
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Trebisov
FK Humenne
Balatonfuredi
VLS Veszprem
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Elche
Rotherham
Bardejov
Vranov
Csornai
FK Nove Zamky
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Most - Sous
Garbarnia
Unia Tarnow
Ivancsa
Bicskei
Graficar Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Zvyagel
Godollo
Vasas II
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul
Hlubina
Ostrava B
Chrudim
Zivanice
Admira Prague
Pribram
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
Reims
Eupen
Karcagi
Nyiregyhaza
Prostejov
Brno
Vyskov
Skalica
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Petrzalka Akademia
Salzburg
Hamburger SV
Zlin
Lisen
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zizkov
Ferreira
Penafiel
Grazer
Zhytomyr
Blansko
Bohunice
Lech Poznan 2
Swit Skolwin
Samorin
Dorogi
Jagiellonia
Michalovce
Concarneau
Lorient
Gyor
Wolves U21
Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
Schifflange
Union Titus Petange
Myjava
Belusa
Povazska Bystrica
Otrokovice
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
Hodonin
Slovan Bratislava B
Erdi
Hatvan
Sigma Olomouc B
Zilina B
SK Rapid Vienna
Warth
St Etienne
Grenoble
KS Polkowice
Carina Gubin
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
KS Wieczysta Krakow
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Trnava
Ipswich
Sroda
Warta Sieradz
Kaposvar
Siofok
R. Rzeszow
S. Wola
Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika 2
Winterthur
Baden
Lanzhot
Uhersky Brod
Tiszaujvaros
Debreceni EAC
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
NK Bravo
Budafoki
Ajka
Gyirmot SE
Meuselwitz
Lehnerz
Vizela
Caldas
D. Kubin
Hlucin
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Dachau
Unterfohring
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912
MOL Fehervar II
Dabas
Fola
Racing Luxembourg
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Korona Kielce
Termalica B-B.
Bahlinger
Stuttgart II
Ol. Grudziadz
Elana Torun
Karvina B
MSK Martin
Braga
Boavista
FC Monheim
Hurth
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
Real Oviedo
SD Lenense
Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC
Vejle
Vendsyssel FF
Kray
Bottrop
Amorebieta
Mirandes
West Ham United
Perth Glory
Bronshoj
Fremad Amager
Koge
Roskilde
AB Copenhagen
Hillerod
Derby
Salford
Genk
Waregem
Go Ahead Eagles
Club Brugge KV
Naestved
FA 2000
Tarnby FF
Avarta
Braunschweig
Real Betis
Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen
Silkeborg
Viborg
Mahlsdorf
Altglienicke
Neftci Baku
Fenerbahce
Alemannia Aachen
Roda
Willem II
Eindhoven FC
Bromley 2
Fisher
Alloa
Celtic 2
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegen
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
H&W Welders
Tobermore
Coleraine
Ballinamallard
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
Oxford Utd
Southampton U21
Karlsruher
Balingen
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
Helsingor
Nykobing
Zawisza
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Randers FC
Horsens
Rsv Eintracht
BFC Preussen
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Volendam
Gent
Gateshead
Newcastle Utd
Middelfart
Holstein Kiel II
Waalwijk
Nijmegen
Clevedon
Stourbridge
Brentford 2
Bristol Rovers
Feyenoord
St. Gilloise
OS Belenense
Estoril
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Slask Wroclaw
Ahlen
Luner SV
Kaiserslautern
Norwich City
Vilzing
Ingolstadt II
Saarbrucken
Nurnberg
Liskeard Athletic
Huddersfield
Bischofswerdaer
Zwickau
FSV Frankfurt
Friedberg
York
Middlesbrough
Odra Opole
Ruch
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Stansted
Gillingham
Millwall
Aschaffenburg
Kickers Offenbach
Walsall
Aston Villa
TSV Steinbach
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Hannover II
Babelsberg
Tondela
Academica
Kassel
Jena
Notts County
Nottingham
Stolem Gniewino
Concordia Elblag
Hansa Rostock
Pogon Szczecin
Hennef
Engers
West Brom
Shrewsbury
Nurnberg II
Slavia Prague B
TSV Havelse
Rodinghausen
Ebbsfleet
Colchester
St. Albans
Cambridge Utd
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth
Kolding IF
Hobro
Tranmere
Fleetwood Town
Austria Lustenau
Holstein Kiel
Roda
Lommel SK
Wiedenbruck
St. Pauli II
Kidsgrove Athletic
Port Vale
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Eemdijk
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spennymoor
Newcastle Utd U21
East Kilbride
Camelon Juniors
Abtswind
Schweinfurt
Teplice
Varnsdorf
Almere City
Lohne
Orenburg
Gabala
Huntly
Pollok
BFC Dynamo
Lubeck
Falkirk
Arbroath
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Polten
Luzern
Excelsior
Reutlingen
VfB Stuttgart
Heidelberg
Walldorf
AZ Alkmaar
Lech Poznan
Odense
Twente
Stamford
Stevenage
Verl
Bochum
Besiktas
Augsburg
Rothes
Luncarty
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
Spennymoor
Hebburn Town
Crystal Palace
Brondby
Salzburg
Slovacko
Schalke
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olsztyn
Braunfels
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lippstadt
Westfalia Rhynern
Metz
Seraing
Wehen
St. Truiden
Burntisland Shipyard
Dundonald Bluebell
Dunbar United
Hearts
Lommel SK
Alemannia Aachen
Grimsby Town
Hull City
Northampton
Leicester
Bamber Bridge
Fylde
Metalac
OFK Petrovac
Whitchurch Alport
Nantwich
Three Bridges
Crawley Town
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gutersloh
RW Essen
Bromsgrove
Hereford
Farnborough
Wealdstone
Crusaders
Rangers 2
Workington
Carlisle
Banbury
Solihull
Boston
Lincoln
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Dover
Folkestone
Whitley Bay
Washington State University (Ž)
Haringey Borough
Chelmsford
Cheshunt
Kings Lynn
Hungerford
Chippenham Town
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U21
Retford
Matlock
Bath City
Exeter
Wokingham and Emmbrook
Badshot
Hornchurch
Dagenham & Red.
Chester
Bolton
GKS Katowice
Puszcza
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Admira
Ipswich
LASK
First Vienna
Barrow
Preston
Chesterfield
Sheffield Utd
Arlesey
Hendon
Evesham
Easington Sports
Ramsgate
Hastings
Wurzburger Kickers
Mannheim
Illertissen
Dornbirn
Beckenham
Cray
H&W Welders
Linfield
Shepshed
Basford
Karvina
Podbeskidzie
Longridge Town
Hyde
West D. & C.
1874 Northwich
Young Boys
Thun
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek
Chorley
Rochdale
Southport
Oldham
Ballyclare
Cliftonville
Whitstable Town
East Grinstead
Den Haag
Dender
Khust
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Stortford
Boreham Wood
Sevenoaks
Croydon Ath.
Thatcham
Maidenhead
Fraserburgh
Celtic
Mold Alexandra
Runcorn Town
Abbey Hey
Glossop
Tooting & Mitcham
Corinthian-Casuals
Billericay
Southend
Weston
Cheltenham
Zilina
Ostrava
Alfreton
Mansfield
AFC Totton
Aldershot
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Bridlington
Worksop
Spisska Nova Ves
Snina
Trafford
Warrington Rylands
Freiburg
Grasshoppers
Mousehole
Dorking
Darlington
Harrogate
Fakel
FK Rostov
RWDM 47
Hertha Berlin
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC
Newton Aycliffe
Blyth Spartans
Cleethorpes
Mossley
Altrincham
Stockport
Skegness Town
Grimsby Borough
Limavady
Coleraine
Venlo
Viktoria Koln
Gloucester City
Bracknell
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sutton
Reading
Warrington
Morecambe
Farsley
Halifax
Bromley
Fulham U21
Holmesdale
Bowers & Pitsea
Crewe
Burton
Carshalton
Raynes Park Vale
Wacker Innsbruck
Chemie Leipzig
Zalaegerszegi
Union Berlin
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen
Tychy
Vorskla Poltava
Vorwarts Steyr
QPR
Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Wil
Villarreal B
Bani Yas
Zlate Moravce
FAC Wien
Favoritner
Cambuur
Harkemase Boys
Cercle Brugge KSV
Monako
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague B
Kaerjeng
Differdange
Haladas
Sturm Graz
Altach
Aarau
Oudenaarde
Anderlecht U23
Zaglebie
Jablonec
Clapton
United of Manchester
RKSV UDI
Oss
Madese Boys
Breda
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Monza
Nuova Camunia
Karmiotissa
Trencin
Sassuolo
Real Vicenza
Bohemians
Jihlava
Vrsac
Dumbravita
Frosinone
Mondragone
Clermont
Orleans
Wisla
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sigma Olomouc
Groningen
Deinze
Omonia
Radomiak Radom
Feherver FC
Trabzonspor
Marsonia
Cibalia
Radomlje
Macva
Nantes
Laval
ASK Voitsberg
KAC 1909
Al Wahda
Novi Pazar
Sesvete
NK Krka
AVS
Chaves
St. Gallen
Villarreal
Famalicao
Trofense
Orlando
Independiente del Valle
Al-Taawon
PAOK
Krasnodar
Sochi
Valenciennes
UNFP
Piast Gliwice
Bielsko-Biala
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Newcastle Town
Port Vale
Voska Sport
Ohrid
Radnički Niš
Radnik
BW Linz
PSV
Bordeaux
Trelissac
Atletico CP
Sporting B
Stadlau
Donaufeld Wien
Sileks
Dubocica
Cigand SE
Satu Mare
FK Pardubice
FC Kosice
Brest
Avranches
Verlaine
RFC Liege
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Leoben
Allerheiligen
Oliveirense
AD Fafe
Pau
Niort
Levante
Stoke City
FK Indjija
Sloga Doboj
Marseille
Nimes
Celik Zenica
Kikaci
Cholet
Angers
Kremser
Horn
Buchbach
Heimstetten
Leones Negros
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Weindorf
SV Oberwart
Montpellier
Toulouse
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leganes
Santander
Burgos
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Isloch Minsk
Baltika
Furstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Rijeka
Rogaška
Goztepe
Southampton
Heeslinger
Bremer
Varaždin
Al-Ettifaq
Vllaznia
Buducnost
Chiclana
Cadiz CF
FC Koper
Istra 1961
Vukovar 91
Dubrava
Mazenzele
Club Brugge KV U23
Deportivo Genesis
Olancho
San Antonio
Sunderland
Kromeriz
Dubnica
Widzew Lodz
Plock
Dundela
Glentoran