Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
Suduva
Garliava
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Kolin
Benatky
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Zlicin
Louny
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Kladno
Teplice B
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
Al Wakra
Noah
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Rogaska
Kolubara
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Samorin
Castkovce
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Hranice
Vsetin
Jihlava
Vlasim
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Domzale
Hartberg
Mladost DG
Karlovac
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Hodonin
Malzenice
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Plzen B
Pribram
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Brabrand
Middelfart
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Tasovice
Rosice
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Macva
Lupac
St. Andra Lav
SV Donau
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Hellerup
Hillerod
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbrezova
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
SalPa
EPS
Strommen
Skjetten
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Brest
Volna Pinsk
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Presov
FK Humenne
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Legia II
Zawisza
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Rakow 2
Garbarnia
Dumbravita
Zalau
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
Stal Rzeszow
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Suduva
Suwalki
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Naestved
Fremad Amager
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska Slava
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
Horsens
Ostersunds
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Teteks
Bashkimi
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Sandefjord
Moss
United Nordic
Haninge
Blansko
Brno U19
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Wolfsberger AC
Lech Poznan
Plock
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Roskilde
Vanlose
Kilia Kiel
Eichede
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Torns
Olympic
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Memmingen
Sonthofen
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
Angelholms
Lunds
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Orebro
Brage
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M.
Gornik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
Jonkopings
Norrby
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Khimik
Kursk
Worms
RW Walldorf
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Furth II
Osters
Falkenbergs
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
Elana Torun
Mlawa
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Kassel
Hunfelder
Javor
Metalac
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Sileks
Pogradeci
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing
Marienlyst
Naesby
Egersunds
Vidar
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Wohlen
Tuggen
ND Gorica
Dob
Aalen
Hollenbach
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Pfeddersheim
TuS Koblenz
Mura
NK Bistrica
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Bahlinger
Lahr
Karvina
Skalica
Mioveni
Campulung
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Varnamo
Orgryte
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Sion
Bulle
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Domzale
Grosuplje
Biel
Yverdon II
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Pelister
Ohrid
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Rabotnicki
Tychy
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Backa Topola
AIK
JaPS
Klubi 04
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Torslanda
Ockero
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
Valerenga
Raufoss
Komarno
Gabcikovo
Meyrin
Bavois
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Flora
Rigas
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Weindorf
Ilzer SV
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Bayern II
Ried
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
Follo
Halden
Al Wehda
DC United
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy
Austin FC
Louisville City