Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
FK Novosibirsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Kolin
Slavia HK
Majosi
Paks II
Presov
Lubovna
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Kromeriz
Unicov
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Jihlava
Start Brno
Zizkov
Pribram
Komarno
Brno
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Krsko
Ljubljana Svoboda
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Samorin
I. Bratislava
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
Offenburger FV
Linx
KaPa
Klubi 04
Erdi
Dabas
Penzugyor
Kelen
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
REAC
BKV Elore
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
Thisted FC
Holstebro
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Radomiak Radom
Stal Wola
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
Trencin
Opava
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Koge
Fremad Amager
B.93
Hillerod
Otrokovice
Puchov
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
Eskilsminne
Torns
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
Onsala
Stafsinge
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Tvaakers
Torslanda
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
Zawisza
Wikielec
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
BK Frem
FA 2000
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
Horitschon
Drassburg
Elblag
Mlawa
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Lisen B
Blansko
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Lyn
Strommen
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
Rosengard
Olympic
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Angelholms
Ariana
Stjordals Blink
Rana
Vlasina
Toplicanin
Bryne
Egersunds
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Stropkov
Snina
Hohenems
Eschen
Halden
Orn
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Nafta
NK Bistrica
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Notodden
Follo
Paide
Jelgava
Sandviken
Vasalunds
Assyriska FF
Gute
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Tasovice
Nove Sady
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Helsingor
Lunds
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
Horsens
Esbjerg
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
Vsetin
Brumov
Hodd
Traeff
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
Wohlen
Schoftland
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
Essingen
Aalen
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Hlucin
D. Kubin
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Ranheim
Strindheim
Burghausen
Heimstetten
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Metalac
Takovo
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Norrby
Tord
Taby
Karlbergs
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
Tekstilac
Macva
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
L. Mikulas
Hranice
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
Sandnes
Haugesund
Alania Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Brezice
Lucko
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
Ilves 2
TPV
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
Minnesota
Charlotte
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin FC
New York City FC
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fuzinar