Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
FK Novosibirsk
Vladikavkaz
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Kolin
Slavia HK
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Majosi
Paks II
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Presov
Lubovna
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Kromeriz
Unicov
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Penzugyor
Kelen
Zizkov
Pribram
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Jihlava
Start Brno
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
KaPa
Klubi 04
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
REAC
BKV Elore
Krško
Ljubljana Svoboda
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Komarno
Brno
Samorin
I. Bratislava
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
Thisted FC
Holstebro
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
Offenburger FV
Linx
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Erdi
Dabas
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
Radomiak Radom
S. Wola
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
Horitschon
Drassburg
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
Zawisza
Wikielec
Elblag
Mlawa
Otrokovice
Puchov
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
B.93
Hillerod
Onsala
Stafsinge
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
BK Frem
FA 2000
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Koge
Fremad Amager
Trencin
Opava
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Eskilsminne
Torns
Tvaakers
Torslanda
Lisen B
Blansko
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Helsingor
Lunds
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Paide
Jelgava
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Hohenems
Eschen
Horsens
Esbjerg
Rosengard
Olympic
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Vlasina
Toplicanin
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Sandviken
Vasalunds
Nafta
NK Bistrica
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Stjordals Blink
Rana
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
Stropkov
Snina
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Angelholms
Ariana
Halden
Orn
Tasovice
Nove Sady
Lyn
Strommen
Assyriska FF
Gute
Notodden
Follo
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Bryne
Egersunds
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
Metalac
Takovo
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Wohlen
Schoftland
Hodd
Traeff
Hlucin
D. Kubin
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
Essingen
Aalen
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Ranheim
Strindheim
Taby
Karlbergs
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
Norrby
Tord
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Tekstilac
Macva
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Burghausen
Heimstetten
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Vsetin
Brumov
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
L. Mikulas
Hranice
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
Ilves 2
TPV
Sandnes
Haugesund
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Brežice
Lučko
Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota
Charlotte
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Austin FC
New York City
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fužinar