St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Lisen
Start Brno
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Benesov
Stechovice
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Hlucin
Bilovec
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Havirov
Vsetin
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Smederevo
Lupac
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Helsingor
Hellerup
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Odra Opole
Legnica
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Skalica
Puchov
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Saratov
Maykop
I. Bratislava
Sered
Mikkelin
PEPO
Brno
Hodonin
Hobro
Thisted FC
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Sogndal
Bjarg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Presov
D. Kubin
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BK Frem
Tarnby
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
HJK
Gnistan
Naestved
Nykobing
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Plzen B
Furth II
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Lisen
Myjava
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Zawisza
Plock 2
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Asker
Frigg
Falkenbergs
Onsala
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Trnava
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
Shkupi
Karvina
Kalmar
Koge
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Trollhattan
Lindome
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Lotte
Meppen II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vevey
Bulle
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Gyor
First Vienna
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sirius
Degerfors
Norrby
Tvaakers
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Bonner
Baumberg
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Orgryte
Oddevold
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Atyrau
Wisla
Brage
Gefle
Paide
Rigas
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Vejle
Velez Mostar
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Nürnberg II
Neumarkt
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Koln II
Engers
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
WSG Tirol
Koper
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Jezero
Otrant
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Ranheim
Tiller
Sasa
Belasica
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Beroe II
Sliven
Vilzing
Gebenbach
V. Haugesund
Fana
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Bissingen
Freiberg
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Taby
Frej
Molde
Kristiansund
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
KaaPo
Abo
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Biel
Lausanne
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Voska Sport
Sileks
Orijent
Tekstilac
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Mjallby
B.93
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Rakow
Ludogorets
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Erlensee
Mainz II
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Moss
Kjelsas
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Ariana
Trelleborgs
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Metta/LU
Narva
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Samorin U19
Raca
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Valmiera
Flora
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira