Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Trinec
Havirov
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Neman
Lida
Karvina B
Bilovec
Kladno
Kolin
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
I. Bratislava
Raca
Hranice
Polanka
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Myjava
Malacky
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Jihlava
Bohunice
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Brozany
Neratovice
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Flora
Levadia
Ostrava
Vyskov
Istra 1961
Belupo
Hodonin
Belusa
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Lugano II
Taverne
Prestice
Zapy
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Middelfart
Fredericia
Stal Wola
Star Starachowice
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Honved
Ajka
Pribram
Stechovice
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Soroksar
Samorin
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Koge
Nykobing
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Thun
Vevey
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Xamax
Breitenrain
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Bohemians
Shelbourne
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Legia II
Olsztyn
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Lahti
Haka
Wil
Dornbirn
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Aluminij
Rudes
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Brondby
Hvidovre
Zilina
Karvina
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Pulawy
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Paide
Inter Turku
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Osijek
Feherver FC
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Gutersloh
Kassel
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Elblag
Elana Torun
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Liefering
Augsburg II
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Chornomorets
Drita
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Thun
Biel
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Baden
Kriens
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Landskrona
Mjallby
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Kremser
LASK
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Hannover II
Greifswald
Sogndal
Forde
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Lublin
Pruszkow
Gjilani
Csakvari
Stal Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Sion II
Bavois
Istra 1961
Radomlje
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Mura
Velez Mostar
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Domzale
Leoben
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
U. De Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz