Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
5:32 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Canet Roussillon - Bordeaux : Coupe de France - Football. How to watch on TV and stream online
Canet Roussillon - Bordeaux
Football
Coupe de France
Canet Roussillon
Bordeaux
Nov 17
Finished
1:2
(1:1)
Follow
Follow
Coupe de France
Share with Friends
Stats
Results
Head to Head
Canet Roussillon
1:2
(1:1)
Bordeaux
1st Half
5'
Ibrahima Mboup
2nd Half
Cassubie Y.
47'
Extra Time
Barbet Y. (Penalty)
1'
Livolant J. (Penalty)
2'
Weissbeck G. (Penalty)
3'
Alexi Pitu (Penalty)
4'
Statistics
1/128 finals
1/64 finals
1/32 finals
1/16 finals
1/8 finals
Quarter finals
Semi finals
Final
Nov 17
Friday
Les Herbiers
2 : 1
Avranches
Stade Briochin
4(3) : 3(3)
Concarneau
Sochaux
2 : 1
Jura Sud
Villefranche
1 : 2
Grenoble
Canet Roussillon
1(1) : 2(1)
Bordeaux
Hienghene
0 : 4
Thionville
Nov 18
Saturday
Bourg Peronnas
0 : 3
St Etienne
Epinal
2 : 1
Troyes
Chateauroux
2 : 1
Red Star
Hombourg-Haut
0 : 3
Amiens
Itancourt Neuville
3 : 2
IC Croix
Lyon Duchere
4 : 1
Bastia
Lavernose Lherm
0 : 4
Orleans
Hauts Lyonnais
2 : 0
Neuville
FC Chaumont
0 : 1
Dunkerque
Houilles
0 : 2
Angers
Saint-Meziery
1 : 0
Pirae
Provin
0 : 5
Laval
Villejuif
2(2) : 3(2)
Paris FC
Bondues
0 : 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
Chaponnay-Marennes
1(0) : 0(0)
Hyeres
Doullens
0 : 6
Dijon
Haguenau
0 : 2
Valenciennes
Liffre
0 : 3
Rodez
Ales
6 : 1
Rosador
Coulaines
2 : 1
Cholet
Plessis Robinson
2 : 1
Brissac
Evian TG
3(2) : 2(2)
Aubagne
Fosseenne
1 : 2
Annecy
Limonest
0(0) : 1(0)
Domerat
Sarre Union
1 : 0
APM Metz
Cosne
1 : 0
Chantilly
Loon Plage
0 : 3
Caen
Velay
1 : 3
Martigues
RC Calais
2 : 1
Longueau
Saint-Malo
2(2) : 3(2)
Guingamp
USLPV
0(0) : 1(0)
Auxerre
Chambery
1 : 0
De Volvic
Dinan
3 : 1
TA Rennes
Guerande St. Aubin
0 : 3
Revel
Macon
1 : 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
Plabennec
1(1) : 2(1)
Challans
Roche Saint-Genest
1 : 2
Saint Priest
Pontivy
2 : 0
Plougastel
Poitiers
0 : 3
US Castanet
Caennaise
2 : 1
Fougeres
Cannes
2 : 1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Blagnac
1 : 0
Bayonne
Colmar
0 : 1
Pontarlier
Montdidier
0 : 4
Quevilly Rouen
Vierzon Foot
0 : 1
Angouleme CFC
Aizenay
1 : 2
Libourne
Mulhouse
2 : 1
Jura Dolois
Saint-Omer
2(1) : 1(1)
Saint Denis U.S.
Bassin d'Arcachon
2 : 1
Saumur Olympique
Chauray
0 : 1
Pau
Le Geldar
3 : 0
Agouado
Montlouis
0 : 4
Bergerac
Nov 19
Sunday
Fabregues
3(2) : 2(2)
Valincu
Feurs
2 : 1
Espaly
Laon
1 : 2
Colombes
Le Puy
0 : 2
FC Seyssins
Morlaas Est-Bearn
0 : 1
Panazol
Noeux Mines
2(2) : 3(2)
Avoine
Paimpol
2 : 1
Flers
Roannais
1 : 3
Nimes
St. Michel
0 : 2
Sannois
Torcy
0 : 1
Fleury-Merogis
Stade Mayennais
0 : 1
Aunis Avenir
Villenavaise
1 : 0
Isle
Villerupt Thil
0 : 2
Biesheim
Auch
0 : 4
Romorantin
Chateaugiron
0 : 6
Vitre
Forbach
0(0) : 1(0)
Geispolheim
Jarville
2 : 4
Association Sarreguemines de football 93
Noisy Le Sec
0 : 2
Furiani Agliani
Le Quesnoy
1 : 4
Troyenne
Saint-Philbert
2 : 0
Le Poire Sur Vie
Reims Ste Anne
2(1) : 1(1)
Boulogne
Schweighouse
2 : 3
Thaon
Villers Houlgate
4 : 0
Equeurd Hainnev
Camon
2 : 5
Chambly
Dives
2 : 3
Dieppe
Douvres
2 : 1
Choisy Au Bac
Pontivyen
1 : 2
Rouen
Toulouse Metropole
1 : 4
AC Ajaccio
Ergue-Gaberic
3 : 1
St. Renan
Nov 26
Sunday
Bleriot Plage
1(0) : 0(0)
ASPTT Dijon
Dec 2
Saturday
Etoile Maritime
2(2) : 3(2)
Trelissac
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
5:32 PM