17 Nov
28 Apr
Last video highlights
2023
Youtube
Highlights: Marseille - Paris Saint Germain (2-1) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Youtube
Highlights: Paris FC - Annecy (1-2) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Youtube
Highlights: Angers - Nantes (1-2) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Youtube
Highlights: Lyon - Lille (3-2) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Youtube
Highlights: Auxerre - Rodez (2-3) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Youtube
Highlights: Toulouse - Reims (3-1) | Coupe de France
8 Feb | beIN SPORTS France
Show other videos (+3)
Info - Coupe de France
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Coupe de France - Next games live on TV
7 Jan
Sunday
25 May
Saturday
17 Nov
Friday
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
4(3) : 3(3)
Concarneau
Concarneau
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
2 : 1
Avranches
Avranches
Villefranche
Villefranche
1 : 2
Grenoble
Grenoble
Sochaux
Sochaux
2 : 1
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
1(1) : 2(1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Hienghene
Hienghene
0 : 4
Thionville
Thionville
18 Nov
Saturday
Epinal
Epinal
2 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
2 : 1
Red Star
Red Star
Bourg Peronnas
Bourg Peronnas
0 : 3
St Etienne
St Etienne
Bondues
Bondues
0 : 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
Hombourg-Haut
Hombourg-Haut
0 : 3
Amiens
Amiens
Itancourt Neuville
Itancourt Neuville
3 : 2
IC Croix
IC Croix
Villejuif
Villejuif
2(2) : 3(2)
Paris FC
Paris FC
Chaponnay-Marennes
Chaponnay-Marennes
1(0) : 0(0)
Hyeres
Hyeres
FC Chaumont
FC Chaumont
0 : 1
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
Provin
Provin
0 : 5
Laval
Laval
Lyon Duchere
Lyon Duchere
4 : 1
Bastia
Bastia
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
2 : 0
Neuville
Neuville
Houilles
Houilles
0 : 2
Angers
Angers
Saint-Meziery
Saint-Meziery
1 : 0
Pirae
Pirae
Lavernose Lherm
Lavernose Lherm
0 : 4
Orleans
Orleans
Doullens
Doullens
0 : 6
Dijon
Dijon
Liffre
Liffre
0 : 3
Rodez
Rodez
Ales
Ales
6 : 1
Rosador
Rosador
Haguenau
Haguenau
0 : 2
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
Coulaines
Coulaines
2 : 1
Cholet
Cholet
Plessis Robinson
Plessis Robinson
2 : 1
Brissac
Brissac
Evian TG
Evian TG
3(2) : 2(2)
Aubagne
Aubagne
Fosseenne
Fosseenne
1 : 2
Annecy
Annecy
Loon Plage
Loon Plage
0 : 3
Caen
Caen
Cosne
Cosne
1 : 0
Chantilly
Chantilly
Velay
Velay
1 : 3
Martigues
Martigues
Sarre Union
Sarre Union
1 : 0
APM Metz
APM Metz
Limonest
Limonest
0(0) : 1(0)
Domerat
Domerat
Poitiers
Poitiers
0 : 3
US Castanet
US Castanet
Blagnac
Blagnac
1 : 0
Bayonne
Bayonne
RC Calais
RC Calais
2 : 1
Longueau
Longueau
Macon
Macon
1 : 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
Louhans Cuiseaux
Dinan
Dinan
3 : 1
TA Rennes
TA Rennes
Caennaise
Caennaise
2 : 1
Fougeres
Fougeres
Saint-Malo
Saint-Malo
2(2) : 3(2)
Guingamp
Guingamp
Cannes
Cannes
2 : 1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Bourgoin Jallieu
Plabennec
Plabennec
1(1) : 2(1)
Challans
Challans
Pontivy
Pontivy
2 : 0
Plougastel
Plougastel
Colmar
Colmar
0 : 1
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Guerande St. Aubin
Guerande St. Aubin
0 : 3
Revel
Revel
Roche Saint-Genest
Roche Saint-Genest
1 : 2
Saint Priest
Saint Priest
USLPV
USLPV
0(0) : 1(0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
Chambery
Chambery
1 : 0
De Volvic
De Volvic
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
2 : 1
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
Aizenay
Aizenay
1 : 2
Libourne
Libourne
Montdidier
Montdidier
0 : 4
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
Vierzon Foot
Vierzon Foot
0 : 1
Angouleme CFC
Angouleme CFC
Chauray
Chauray
0 : 1
Pau
Pau
Bassin d'Arcachon
Bassin d'Arcachon
2 : 1
Saumur Olympique
Saumur Olympique
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
2(1) : 1(1)
Saint Denis U.S.
Saint Denis U.S.
Le Geldar
Le Geldar
3 : 0
Agouado
Agouado
Montlouis
Montlouis
0 : 4
Bergerac
Bergerac
19 Nov
Sunday
Villenavaise
Villenavaise
1 : 0
Isle
Isle
Paimpol
Paimpol
2 : 1
Flers
Flers
Fabregues
Fabregues
3(2) : 2(2)
Valincu
Valincu
Schweighouse
Schweighouse
2 : 3
Thaon
Thaon
Le Quesnoy
Le Quesnoy
1 : 4
Troyenne
Troyenne
Chateaugiron
Chateaugiron
0 : 6
Vitre
Vitre
Villerupt Thil
Villerupt Thil
0 : 2
Biesheim
Biesheim
Feurs
Feurs
2 : 1
Espaly
Espaly
Roannais
Roannais
1 : 3
Nimes
Nimes
Laon
Laon
1 : 2
Colombes
Colombes
Noisy Le Sec
Noisy Le Sec
0 : 2
Furiani Agliani
Furiani Agliani
Le Puy
Le Puy
0 : 2
FC Seyssins
FC Seyssins
Villers Houlgate
Villers Houlgate
4 : 0
Equeurd Hainnev
Equeurd Hainnev
Camon
Camon
2 : 5
Chambly
Chambly
Forbach
Forbach
0(0) : 1(0)
Geispolheim
Geispolheim
Stade Mayennais
Stade Mayennais
0 : 1
Aunis Avenir
Aunis Avenir
Auch
Auch
0 : 4
Romorantin
Romorantin
St. Michel
St. Michel
0 : 2
Sannois
Sannois
Reims Ste Anne
Reims Ste Anne
2(1) : 1(1)
Boulogne
Boulogne
Torcy
Torcy
0 : 1
Fleury-Merogis
Fleury-Merogis
Dives
Dives
2 : 3
Dieppe
Dieppe
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Morlaas Est-Bearn
0 : 1
Panazol
Panazol
Douvres
Douvres
2 : 1
Choisy Au Bac
Choisy Au Bac
Jarville
Jarville
2 : 4
Association Sarreguemines de football 93
Association Sarreguemines de football 93
Noeux Mines
Noeux Mines
2(2) : 3(2)
Avoine
Avoine
Saint-Philbert
Saint-Philbert
2 : 0
Le Poire Sur Vie
Le Poire Sur Vie
Pontivyen
Pontivyen
1 : 2
Rouen
Rouen
Toulouse Metropole
Toulouse Metropole
1 : 4
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
Ergue-Gaberic
Ergue-Gaberic
3 : 1
St. Renan
St. Renan
26 Nov
Sunday
Bleriot Plage
Bleriot Plage
1(0) : 0(0)
ASPTT Dijon
ASPTT Dijon
2 Dec
Saturday
Etoile Maritime
Etoile Maritime
2(2) : 3(2)
Trelissac
Trelissac