# |
|
Player |
Team |
G |
A |
1. |
. |
Marusic Z. |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
17 |
4 |
1. |
. |
Museliani Z. |
Gagra |
17 |
4 |
3. |
. |
Flamarion |
Dinamo Batumi |
17 |
2 |
4. |
. |
Camara O. |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
14 |
7 |
5. |
. |
Arabidze G. |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
14 |
5 |
6. |
. |
Imran Oulad Omar |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
13 |
5 |
7. |
. |
Ghudushauri P. |
Dinamo Batumi |
12 |
13 |
8. |
. |
Davit Skhirtladze |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
12 |
9 |
9. |
. |
Mamuchashvili V. |
Dinamo Batumi |
12 |
5 |
10. |
. |
Sheikne Sila |
Saburtalo Tbilisi |
12 |
2 |
11. |
. |
Mikheil Sardalishvili |
Dila Gori |
10 |
7 |
12. |
. |
Tsotne Patsatsia |
Dinamo Batumi |
10 |
5 |
13. |
. |
Thierry Gale |
Dila Gori |
10 |
4 |
14. |
. |
Mykola Kovtalyuk |
Dila Gori |
10 |
3 |
15. |
. |
Luka Silagadze |
Saburtalo Tbilisi |
10 |
1 |
16. |
. |
Giorgi Zaria |
Dinamo Batumi |
9 |
4 |
17. |
. |
Nikabadze G. |
Samgurali |
9 |
2 |
18. |
. |
David Mujiri |
Shukura |
9 |
1 |
19. |
. |
Gomis H. |
Dila Gori |
8 |
7 |
19. |
. |
Giorgi Kharaishvili |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
8 |
7 |
Poti
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samgurali
Telavi
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
Telavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
Poti
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
Poti
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
Telavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
Poti
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
Dila Gori
Poti
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
Poti
Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
Samtredia
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
Poti
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
Samgurali
Gagra
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
Telavi
Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
Samtredia
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
Telavi
Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samtredia
Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
Telavi
Samgurali
Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Telavi
Samtredia
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
Dila Gori
Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
08:00
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
08:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
08:00
Poti
Saburtalo Tbilisi
08:00
Telavi
Dila Gori
08:00
Gagra
Samgurali
08:00
Dila Gori
Telavi
08:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
08:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
08:00
Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
08:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
09:00
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
09:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
09:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
09:00
Samgurali
Poti
09:00
Gagra
Samtredia
09:00
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
09:00
Dila Gori
Samgurali
09:00
Poti
Telavi
09:00
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
09:00
Dinamo Tbilisi