Football
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga

| |
Mar 1
Dec 16
Info - Erovnuli Liga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Erovnuli Liga - Next games live on TV
Feb 29
Saturday
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
13:00
Telavi
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
15:00
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
Mar 1
Sunday
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
11:00
Chikhura
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
15:00
Samtredia
Samtredia
Mar 7
Saturday
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
11:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura
Chikhura
11:00
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
Samtredia
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
Telavi
11:00
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Mar 11
Wednesday
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
11:00
Samtredia
Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00
Chikhura
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
Telavi
Telavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
11:00
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
Mar 15
Sunday
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
Chikhura
11:00
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
Telavi
11:00
Samtredia
Samtredia
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Samtredia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chikhura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Dila Gori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Dinamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merani Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Telavi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Levan Kutalia Dinamo Tbilisi 19 5
2. . Flamarion Dinamo Batumi 16 1
3. . Budu Zivzivadze Torpedo Kutaisi 13 4
4. . Irakli Sikharulidze Lokomotiv Tbilisi 13 1
5. . Shengelia L. Dinamo Tbilisi 12 5
6. . Giorgi Diasamidze Saburtalo Tbilisi 11 5
6. . Kavtaradze N. Dinamo Tbilisi 11 5
8. . Shindagoridze L. Saburtalo Tbilisi 10 1
9. . Makharoblidze B. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 9 2
10. . Jaba Ugulava Bolnisi 9 1
11. . Fortes A. Dila Gori 8 8
11. . Nika Ninua Dinamo Tbilisi 8 8
13. . Mikheil Sardalishvili Chikhura 8 7
14. . Giorgi Kokhreidze Saburtalo Tbilisi 8 5
15. . Rolovic O. Saburtalo Tbilisi 8 1
16. . Beka Kavtaradze Rustavi 8 0
17. . Davit Kirkitadze Lokomotiv Tbilisi 7 7
18. . Guram Goshteliani Dila Gori 7 1
18. . Shonia T. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 7 1
20. . Koripadze G. Chikhura 6 4
Feb 29
Saturday
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
13:00
Telavi
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
15:00
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
Mar 1
Sunday
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
11:00
Chikhura
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
15:00
Samtredia
Samtredia