Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
00:10
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Kapitan - Mikhaylov Academy U20 : MHL - Ice Hockey. How to watch on TV and stream online
Kapitan - Mikhaylov Academy U20
Ice Hockey
MHL
Kapitan
Mikhaylov Academy U20
#9
9 Feb
Finished
0:5
#6
Follow
Follow
MHL
Share with Friends
League
Head to Head
Standings
Results
Western Conference - Gold Division
P
W
WO
L
LO
PTS
1
Loko
52
38
6
6
2
90
2
SKA-1946
52
38
0
8
6
82
3
MHC Spartak
52
29
5
12
6
74
4
Dynamo Moscow
52
26
10
15
1
73
5
Almaz
52
30
3
13
6
72
6
Mikhaylov Academy U20
52
27
5
14
6
70
7
Krasnaya Armiya
52
26
2
20
4
60
8
Dinamo St. Petersburg
52
23
3
20
6
58
9
Kapitan
52
11
4
32
5
35
Add standings to your website.
2023-09-03
2023-09-04
2023-09-05
2023-09-06
2023-09-07
2023-09-08
2023-09-09
2023-09-10
2023-09-11
2023-09-12
2023-09-13
2023-09-14
2023-09-15
2023-09-16
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
2023-09-20
2023-09-21
2023-09-22
2023-09-23
2023-09-24
2023-09-25
2023-09-26
2023-09-27
2023-09-28
2023-09-29
2023-10-01
2023-10-02
2023-10-03
2023-10-04
2023-10-05
2023-10-06
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
2023-10-10
2023-10-11
2023-10-12
2023-10-13
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-16
2023-10-17
2023-10-18
2023-10-20
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
2023-10-24
2023-10-25
2023-10-26
2023-10-27
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-30
2023-10-31
2023-11-01
2023-11-02
2023-11-03
2023-11-04
2023-11-05
2023-11-06
2023-11-07
2023-11-08
2023-11-09
2023-11-10
2023-11-11
2023-11-12
2023-11-13
2023-11-14
2023-11-15
2023-11-16
2023-11-17
2023-11-18
2023-11-19
2023-11-20
2023-11-21
2023-11-22
2023-11-23
2023-11-24
2023-11-25
2023-11-26
2023-11-27
2023-11-28
2023-11-29
2023-11-30
2023-12-05
2023-12-06
2023-12-07
2023-12-08
2023-12-09
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
2023-12-12
2023-12-13
2023-12-14
2023-12-15
2023-12-16
2023-12-17
2023-12-18
2023-12-19
2023-12-20
2023-12-22
2023-12-23
2023-12-24
2023-12-25
2023-12-26
2023-12-27
2023-12-28
2023-12-29
2024-01-04
2024-01-05
2024-01-06
2024-01-07
2024-01-08
2024-01-09
2024-01-10
2024-01-11
2024-01-12
2024-01-13
2024-01-14
2024-01-15
2024-01-16
2024-01-17
2024-01-18
2024-01-19
2024-01-20
2024-01-21
2024-01-22
2024-01-23
2024-01-24
2024-01-25
2024-01-26
2024-01-27
2024-01-28
2024-01-29
2024-01-30
2024-01-31
2024-02-01
2024-02-02
2024-02-03
2024-02-04
2024-02-05
2024-02-06
2024-02-07
2024-02-08
2024-02-09
2024-02-10
2024-02-11
2024-02-12
2024-02-13
2024-02-14
2024-02-15
2024-02-16
2024-02-17
2024-02-19
2024-02-20
2024-02-21
2024-02-23
2024-02-24
1/16 finals
1/8 finals
Quarter finals
Semi finals
Final
9 Feb
Friday
Sputnik Almetievsk
1 : 7
Reaktor
SKA-Yunior
1 : 2
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan
0 : 5
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
00:10