Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Plzen B
Kladno
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Presov
Trebisov
Plzen
Zizkov
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Emden
Ahlen
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Hodonin
Raca
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Admira Prague
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Belupo
Rudar
Myjava
Puchov
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Paks
Budapest
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Nykobing
Hvidovre
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Soroksar
Csornai
Baden
Wohlen
Inter Turku
SalPa
KaPa
TPS
Liberec
Legnica
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Plock
Kleczew
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Samorin
Gyor
Nordsjaelland
B.93
Sesvete
Rudes
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Avarta
Hillerod
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Karvina
Lisen
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Liefering
Kufstein
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
JBK
Jaro
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Egri
Budafoki
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Kolding IF
Odense
Naestved
Lyngby
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Young Boys
Vaduz
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Haladas
Lafnitz
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Lotte
Schoningen
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Honved
UTA Arad
Gnistan
Haka
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Schalke
Eupen
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Bremer
Suderelbe
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
Amstetten
Union Gurten
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
Unterhaching
Altach
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
KuPS
Mikkelin
RW Essen
Zwickau
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
Thun
Grasshoppers
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Santos
Oeste
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Stjarnan
Akranes
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Karvina
Opava
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Bregenz
Munich 1860
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Koper
Osijek
Treaty United
Galway
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck