LKS Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
Ruzomberok
Ruch
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
Elblag
Yverdon
Annecy
Nunawading City
Geelong
Zapy
Kraluv Dvur
Ceska Lipa
Velvary
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie
Sunshine Georgies
Goulburn Valley Suns
Balatonfuredi
VLS Veszprem
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Elche
Rotherham
Bardejov
Vranov
Csornai
FK Nove Zamky
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Most - Sous
Garbarnia
Unia Tarnow
Ivancsa
Bicskei
Graficar Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric
Godollo
Vasas II
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Zvyagel
Hlubina
Ostrava B
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
Kladno
Predni Kopanina
Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno B
Kazincbarcikai
Debrecen II
ESMTK Budapest
III. keruleti TUE UPE
MTK Budapest II
Vecsesi
Ujpest II
BKV Elore
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Trebisov
FK Humenne
Chrudim
Zivanice
Admira Prague
Pribram
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Petrzalka Akademia
Salzburg
Hamburger SV
Zlin
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
Reims
Eupen
Karcagi
Nyiregyhaza
Prostejov
Brno
Vyskov
Skalica
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
Kaposvar
Siofok
R. Rzeszow
S. Wola
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
Sroda
Warta Sieradz
Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika 2
Winterthur
Baden
Lanzhot
Uhersky Brod
Tiszaujvaros
Debreceni EAC
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
Ajka
Gyirmot SE
Vizela
Caldas
D. Kubin
Hlucin
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Meuselwitz
Lehnerz
NK Bravo
Budafoki
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912
Dachau
Unterfohring
MOL Fehervar II
Dabas
Korona Kielce
Termalica B-B.
Bahlinger
Stuttgart II
Fola
Racing Luxembourg
Ol. Grudziadz
Elana Torun
Karvina B
MSK Martin
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Grazer
Zhytomyr
Blansko
Bohunice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zizkov
Ferreira
Penafiel
Samorin
Dorogi
Lech Poznan 2
Swit Skolwin
Gyor
Wolves U21
Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
Jagiellonia
Michalovce
Schifflange
Union Titus Petange
Concarneau
Lorient
Povazska Bystrica
Otrokovice
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
Hodonin
Slovan Bratislava B
Sigma Olomouc B
Zilina B
Myjava
Belusa
SK Rapid Vienna
Warth
Erdi
Hatvan
KS Polkowice
Carina Gubin
KS Wieczysta Krakow
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Trnava
Ipswich
St Etienne
Grenoble
Real Oviedo
SD Lenense
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC
FC Monheim
Hurth
Braga
Boavista
Koge
Roskilde
AB Copenhagen
Hillerod
Genk
Waregem
Derby
Salford
Vejle
Vendsyssel FF
Kray
Bottrop
Amorebieta
Mirandes
West Ham United
Perth Glory
Bronshoj
Fremad Amager
Tarnby FF
Avarta
Braunschweig
Real Betis
Go Ahead Eagles
Club Brugge KV
Naestved
FA 2000
H&W Welders
Tobermore
Coleraine
Ballinamallard
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford Utd
Southampton U21
Karlsruher
Balingen
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Zawisza
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Helsingor
Nykobing
Rsv Eintracht
BFC Preussen
Randers FC
Horsens
Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
Viborg
Mahlsdorf
Altglienicke
Neftci Baku
Fenerbahce
Alemannia Aachen
Roda
Alloa
Celtic 2
Willem II
Eindhoven FC
Bromley 2
Fisher
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegen
Gateshead
Newcastle Utd
Middelfart
Holstein Kiel II
Waalwijk
Nijmegen
Volendam
Gent
Walsall
Aston Villa
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Stansted
Gillingham
Millwall
TSV Steinbach
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Aschaffenburg
Kickers Offenbach
Kassel
Jena
Notts County
Nottingham
Stolem Gniewino
Concordia Elblag
Hannover II
Babelsberg
Tondela
Academica
Hennef
Engers
West Brom
Shrewsbury
Hansa Rostock
Pogon Szczecin
Nurnberg II
Slavia Prague B
TSV Havelse
Rodinghausen
St. Albans
Cambridge Utd
Ebbsfleet
Colchester
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth
Kolding IF
Hobro
Tranmere
Fleetwood Town
Austria Lustenau
Holstein Kiel
Brentford 2
Bristol Rovers
Clevedon
Stourbridge
OS Belenense
Estoril
Feyenoord
St. Gilloise
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Slask Wroclaw
Ahlen
Luner SV
Vilzing
Ingolstadt II
Saarbrucken
Nurnberg
Kaiserslautern
Norwich City
Liskeard Athletic
Huddersfield
Bischofswerdaer
Zwickau
Odra Opole
Ruch
York
Middlesbrough
FSV Frankfurt
Friedberg
Roda
Lommel SK
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Eemdijk
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Wiedenbruck
St. Pauli II
Kidsgrove Athletic
Port Vale
Spennymoor
Newcastle Utd U21
Falkirk
Arbroath
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Polten
Luzern
Excelsior
Reutlingen
VfB Stuttgart
Heidelberg
Walldorf
AZ Alkmaar
Lech Poznan
Odense
Twente
Stamford
Stevenage
Besiktas
Augsburg
Rothes
Luncarty
Verl
Bochum
East Kilbride
Camelon Juniors
Abtswind
Schweinfurt
Teplice
Varnsdorf
Almere City
Lohne
Huntly
Pollok
BFC Dynamo
Lubeck
Orenburg
Gabala
Crystal Palace
Brondby
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
Spennymoor
Hebburn Town
Salzburg
Slovacko
Lippstadt
Westfalia Rhynern
Metz
Seraing
Wehen
St. Truiden
Burntisland Shipyard
Dundonald Bluebell
Dunbar United
Hearts
Schalke
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olsztyn
Braunfels
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lommel SK
Alemannia Aachen
Evesham
Easington Sports
Wurzburger Kickers
Mannheim
Illertissen
Dornbirn
Chesterfield
Sheffield Utd
Arlesey
Hendon
Longridge Town
Hyde
Beckenham
Cray
H&W Welders
Linfield
Ramsgate
Hastings
Shepshed
Basford
Karvina
Podbeskidzie
Southport
Oldham
Ballyclare
Cliftonville
West D. & C.
1874 Northwich
Young Boys
Thun
Chorley
Rochdale
Whitstable Town
East Grinstead
Thatcham
Maidenhead
Fraserburgh
Celtic
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek
Mold Alexandra
Runcorn Town
Abbey Hey
Glossop
Khust
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Stortford
Boreham Wood
Sevenoaks
Croydon Ath.
Den Haag
Dender
Tooting & Mitcham
Corinthian-Casuals
Billericay
Southend
Weston
Cheltenham
Zilina
Ostrava
Trafford
Warrington Rylands
Freiburg
Grasshoppers
Mousehole
Dorking
AFC Totton
Aldershot
Alfreton
Mansfield
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Bridlington
Worksop
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC
Spisska Nova Ves
Snina
Darlington
Harrogate
RWDM 47
Hertha Berlin
Limavady
Coleraine
Fakel
FK Rostov
Venlo
Viktoria Koln
Gloucester City
Bracknell
Newton Aycliffe
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham
Stockport
Skegness Town
Grimsby Borough
Warrington
Morecambe
Farsley
Halifax
Bromley
Fulham U21
Cleethorpes
Mossley
Crewe
Burton
Carshalton
Raynes Park Vale
Bamber Bridge
Fylde
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sutton
Reading
Metalac
OFK Petrovac
Whitchurch Alport
Nantwich
Grimsby Town
Hull City
Holmesdale
Bowers & Pitsea
Northampton
Leicester
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gutersloh
RW Essen
Bromsgrove
Hereford
Farnborough
Wealdstone
Crusaders
Rangers 2
Banbury
Solihull
Boston
Lincoln
Three Bridges
Crawley Town
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Workington
Carlisle
Whitley Bay
Washington State University (Ž)
Haringey Borough
Chelmsford
Cheshunt
Kings Lynn
Dover
Folkestone
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U21
Hungerford
Chippenham Town
Retford
Matlock
Wokingham and Emmbrook
Badshot
Hornchurch
Dagenham & Red.
Chester
Bolton
LASK
First Vienna
Barrow
Preston
GKS Katowice
Puszcza
Bath City
Exeter
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Admira
Ipswich
ZTE
Union Berlin
Wacker Innsbruck
Chemie Leipzig
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague B
Kaerjeng
Differdange
Haladas
Sturm Graz
Altach
Aarau
Oudenaarde
Anderlecht U23
Zaglebie
Jablonec
Clapton
United of Manchester
RKSV UDI
Oss
Madese Boys
Breda
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Monza
Nuova Camunia
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen
Tychy
Vorskla Poltava
Vorwarts Steyr
QPR
Wil
Villarreal B
Bani Yas
Zlate Moravce
Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Cambuur
Harkemase Boys
FAC Wien
Favoritner
Cercle Brugge KSV
Monako
Karmiotissa
Trencin
Omonia
Radomiak Radom
Feherver FC
Trabzonspor
Marsonia
Cibalia
Sassuolo
Real Vicenza
Bohemians
Jihlava
Vrsac
Dumbravita
Frosinone
Mondragone
Wisla
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Clermont
Orleans
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sigma Olomouc
Groningen
Deinze
Voska Sport
Ohrid
Radnički Niš
Radnik
Newcastle Town
Port Vale
BW Linz
PSV
Atletico CP
Sporting B
Stadlau
Donaufeld Wien
Sileks
Dubocica
Bordeaux
Trelissac
Cigand SE
Satu Mare
FK Pardubice
FC Kosice
Brest
Avranches
Verlaine
RFC Liege
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Leoben
Allerheiligen
Oliveirense
AD Fafe
Pau
Niort
Radomlje
Macva
Nantes
Laval
ASK Voitsberg
KAC 1909
Al Wahda
Novi Pazar
Sesvete
NK Krka
AVS
Chaves
St. Gallen
Villarreal
Famalicao
Trofense
Orlando
Independiente del Valle
Valenciennes
UNFP
Piast Gliwice
Bielsko-Biala
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Al-Taawon
PAOK
Krasnodar
Sochi
Levante
Stoke City
Marseille
Nimes
Celik Zenica
Kikaci
Cholet
Angers
Kremser
Horn
Buchbach
Heimstetten
FK Indjija
Sloga Doboj
Isloch Minsk
Baltika
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Furstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Rijeka
Rogaška
Leones Negros
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Montpellier
Toulouse
Weindorf
SV Oberwart
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leganes
Santander
Burgos
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Goztepe
Southampton
Chiclana
Cadiz CF
Koper
Istra 1961
Heeslinger
Bremer
Varaždin
Al-Ettifaq
Vllaznia
Buducnost
Vukovar 91
Dubrava
Mazenzele
Club Brugge KV U23
Deportivo Genesis
Olancho
San Antonio
Sunderland
Kromeriz
Dubnica
Widzew Lodz
Plock
Dundela
Glentoran