Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Trinec
Havirov
Neman
Lida
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Karvina B
Bilovec
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Kladno
Kolin
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Vanlose
FA 2000
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Flora
Levadia
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Hodonin
Belusa
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Hranice
Polanka
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Middelfart
Fredericia
Komarno
Sala
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Ostrava
Vyskov
I. Bratislava
Raca
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Istra 1961
Belupo
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Lugano II
Taverne
Helsingor
Roskilde
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Jihlava
Bohunice
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Myjava
Malacky
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Brozany
Neratovice
Prestice
Zapy
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Honved
Ajka
Pribram
Stechovice
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Legia II
Olsztyn
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Xamax
Breitenrain
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Koge
Nykobing
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Soroksar
Samorin
Thun
Vevey
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Lahti
Haka
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Wil
Dornbirn
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Aluminij
Rudes
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Brondby
Hvidovre
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Pulawy
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Zilina
Karvina
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Paide
Inter Turku
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Elblag
Elana Torun
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Liefering
Augsburg II
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Gutersloh
Kassel
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Chornomorets
Drita
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Osijek
Feherver FC
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Thun
Biel
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Sogndal
Forde
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Baden
Kriens
Legia
Ordabasy
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Lublin
Pruszkow
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Landskrona
Mjallby
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Gjilani
Csakvari
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Kremser
LASK
Hannover II
Greifswald
Fola
Hesperange
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Mura
Velez Mostar
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
U. De Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz