Cycling
Spain Spain

Clasica Jaen

| |
12 Feb
Top competitors: Wout Van Aert, Sepp Kuss, Florian Vermeersch, Juan Ayuso, Carlos Rodríguez, Ben O'connor, Tim Wellens, Oier Lazkano, Michał Kwiatkowski, Marc Soler
Info - Clasica Jaen
Clasica Jaen
Live TV Coverage - My stations
No live sport coverage available for selected countries.
Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
# Name
1. Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
03:43:50
2. Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 28
3. Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 28
4. Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
+ 28
5. Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
+ 47
6. Sepp Kuss
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 47
7. Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 01:21
8. Carlos Canal
Movistar Team
+ 01:21
9. Cédric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
+ 01:21
10. Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
+ 01:21
11. Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:21
12. Ivan Romeo
Movistar Team
+ 01:21
13. Pablo Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 01:21
14. Jose Manuel Diaz
Burgos-BH
+ 01:53
2024 UCI World Tour Calendar
World Rankings - Individual (02-19-2024)
# Rider PTS
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
7570
2. VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
6304
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
5771
4. ROGLIČ Primož
BORA - HANSGROHE
5603
5. PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL-TREK
4918
6. VAN AERT Wout
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
4797
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
4163
8. YATES Adam Richard
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
4007
9. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
3912
10. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3082
11. YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
2861
12. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2859
13. SKJELMOSE Mattias
LIDL-TREK
2806
14. GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
2722
15. KUSS Sepp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2655
16. DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
2644
17. VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
2315
18. LAPORTE Christophe
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2311
19. MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2258
20. LANDA MEANA Mikel
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
2220
21. PINOT Thibaut
2167
22. HEALY Ben
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
2153
23. KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
2092
24. KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA-FDJ
2065
25. MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA-FDJ
2014
26. GROVES Kaden Alexander
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
2003
27. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1997
28. PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
1989
29. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1946
30. THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
1838
31. POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1787
32. BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1773
33. GALL Felix
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1741
34. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1707
35. HINDLEY Jai
BORA - HANSGROHE
1670
36. BAGIOLI Andrea
LIDL-TREK
1662
37. JORGENSON Matteo
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1655
38. MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume
COFIDIS
1651
39. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1618
40. GAUDU David
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1597
41. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
INEOS GRENADIERS
1586
42. CARUSO Damiano
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
1560
43. VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
1517
44. ARANBURU DEVA Alex
1494
45. LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
1485
46. WOODS Michael Russell
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1478
47. MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
1450
48. BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
1446
49. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1434
50. KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
1427
51. THIJSSEN Gerben
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1421
52. VAN WILDER Ilan
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1409
53. CICCONE Giulio
LIDL-TREK
1399
54. STRONG Corbin John
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1384
55. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
1356
56. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
INEOS GRENADIERS
1346
57. SKUJINS Toms
LIDL-TREK
1290
58. O'CONNOR Ben
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
1287
59. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
1277
60. COSTA Rui
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1271
61. MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
1258
62. SIVAKOV Pavel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1249
63. ZINGLE Axel
COFIDIS
1237
64. COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
1230
65. DEMARE Arnaud
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
1186
66. KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
1179
67. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
1173
68. MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1159
69. KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
1154
70. GEE Derek
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1153
71. WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
1141
72. TILLER Rasmus
UNO-X MOBILITY
1141
73. STUYVEN Jasper
LIDL-TREK
1136
74. GREGOIRE Romain
GROUPAMA-FDJ
1125
75. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1125
76. LAMPAERT Yves
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
1100
77. VAN GILS Maxim
LOTTO DSTNY
1100
78. ZIMMERMANN Georg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1095
79. CARAPAZ Richard
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1093
80. WILLIAMS Stephen
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1090