Nassourdine Imavov - Chris Curtis : UFC - MMA. Live sehen in TV und Stream

Nassourdine Imavov - Chris Curtis

MMAMMA

UFC UFC

Prelims - Middleweight
Rogers Arena | Vancouver
Frankreich
USA
  <b>Nassourdine Imavov</b>
10 Jun
21:30
<b>Chris Curtis</b><br><small>The Action Man</small>  
13-4-0
RECORD
31-10-0
38%
KO/TKO
55%
31%
SUB
3%
31%
DEC
42%
190 cm
HÖHE
177 cm
83 kg
GEWICHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Letzte
Win MD
[02-03-2024] Roman Dolidze
UFC Fight Night 235 - Dolidze vs. Imavov
Speiltag 5 | 5:00
Win Decision
Marc-Andre Barriault [01-20-2024]
UFC 297 - Strickland vs. Du Plessis
Speiltag 3 | 5:00
NC Accidental Clash of Heads
[06-10-2023] Chris Curtis
UFC 289 - Nunes vs. Aldana
Speiltag 2 | 3:04
NC Accidental Clash of Heads
Nassourdine Imavov [06-10-2023]
UFC 289 - Nunes vs. Aldana
Speiltag 2 | 3:04
Loss UD
[01-14-2023] Sean Strickland
UFC Fight Night 217 - Strickland vs. Imavov
Speiltag 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
Kelvin Gastelum [04-08-2023]
UFC 287 - Pereira vs. Adesanya 2
Speiltag 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[09-03-2022] Joaquin Buckley
UFC Fight Night 209 - Gane vs. Tuivasa
Speiltag 3 | 5:00
Win KO
Joaquin Buckley [12-10-2022]
UFC 282 - Blachowicz vs. Ankalaev
Speiltag 2 | 2:49
Win TKO
[11-06-2021] Edmen Shahbazyan
UFC 268 - Usman vs. Covington 2
Speiltag 2 | 4:42
Loss UD
Jack Hermansson [07-23-2022]
UFC Fight Night 208 - Blaydes vs. Aspinall
Speiltag 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[07-24-2021] Ian Heinisch
UFC on ESPN 27 - Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw
Speiltag 2 | 3:09
Win UD
Rodolfo Vieira [06-25-2022]
UFC on ESPN 38 - Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
Speiltag 3 | 5:00
UFC
Mit Freunden teilen
11 Jun
Sonntag
Amanda Nunes
Amanda Nunes
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Irene Aldana
Irene Aldana
10 Jun
Samstag
Charles Oliveira
Charles Oliveira
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Beneil Dariush
Beneil Dariush
Mike Malott
Mike Malott
Round 2 Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Adam Fugitt
Adam Fugitt
Dan Ige
Dan Ige
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Nate Landwehr
Nate Landwehr
Marc-Andre Barriault
Marc-Andre Barriault
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Eryk Anders
Eryk Anders
Nassourdine Imavov
Nassourdine Imavov
Chris Curtis
Chris Curtis
Miranda Maverick
Miranda Maverick
Jasmine Jasudavicius
Jasmine Jasudavicius
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Aiemann Zahabi
Aiemann Zahabi
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Qileng Aori
Qileng Aori
Kyle Nelson
Kyle Nelson
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Blake Bilder
Blake Bilder
David Dvorak
David Dvorak
Steve Erceg
Steve Erceg
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Diana Belbita
Diana Belbita
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Maria Oliveira
Maria Oliveira
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Indigo O2 | London
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Atlas Arena | Lodz
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | Ball Arena | Denver USA
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Paris
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg Südafrika
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Irland
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun | St. Petersburg
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun | 3Arena | Dublin USA
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun | 2300 Arena | Philadelphia, PN USA
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Irland
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun | Wild Horse Pass Resort | Chandler
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun | Barcelona
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun | Ball Arena | Denver USA
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun | Ostroda Polen
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 Jun
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun | Aegon Arena | Bratislava
Bandel vs. Magomedov
Brave CF 71
18 Jun
Aubin-Mercier vs. Romero
PFL 6
22 Jun | The Green Halls | Riyadh Irland
Bogatov vs. Abdrashitov
Brave 72
22 Jun
Emmett vs. Topuria
UFC ON ABC 5
23 Jun | Ball Arena | Denver USA