# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon Carr EF Education-EasyPost |
03:48:47 | |
2. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
3. | Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates |
+ 27 | |
4. | Alex Aranburu Movistar Team |
+ 01:32 | |
5. | Alberto Bettiol EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 01:33 | |
6. | Rui Costa EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 02:03 | |
7. | Marius Mayrhofer Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 | |
8. | Hugo Page Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 02:03 | |
9. | Ilan Van Wilder Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 02:03 | |
10. | Samuele Zoccarato VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:03 |
1 Tra 6 Tra |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Tra | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Tra | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Tra | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Tra | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
21 Tra | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes |
23 Tra 28 Tra |
Tour de Romandie |
1 Svi | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 Svi 26 Svi |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Lip 9 Lip |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Lip 16 Lip |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Lip 21 Srp |
Tour de France |
10 Kol | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Kol 18 Kol |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Kol 8 Ruj |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Kol 1 Ruj |
Renewi Tour |
1 Ruj | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Ruj | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Ruj | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Ruj | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Lis | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Lis 20 Lis |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 Ožu | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Ožu | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Ožu | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Ožu | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Ožu | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Ožu 24 Ožu |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Ožu | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Ožu 10 Ožu |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Ožu 10 Ožu |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Ožu | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Vel | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Vel 25 Vel |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Sij | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Sij 21 Sij |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Vozač | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6658 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5697 | |
4. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
7. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4100 | |
8. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
9. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3444 | |
10. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3307 | |
11. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3183 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2440 | |
16. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2413 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2393 | |
18. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2303 | |
19. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2168 | |
20. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2093 | |
21. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1999 | |
24. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1994 | |
25. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1960 | |
26. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
27. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1913 | |
28. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1902 | |
29. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1850 | |
31. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
32. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
33. | POLITT Nils UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
34. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
35. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1707 | |
36. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1706 | |
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1644 | |
38. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1636 | |
39. | MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1614 | |
41. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1606 | |
42. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
43. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
46. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1524 | |
48. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
49. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1481 | |
50. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
51. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
53. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1431 | |
54. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
55. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
56. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1377 | |
57. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
58. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
59. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
60. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
61. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
62. | PITHIE Laurence GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1222 | |
66. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1194 | |
69. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1179 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
73. | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1137 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
76. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1114 | |
77. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1085 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |