Follow event LIVE results
Info - Schladming
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Schladming - Live TV Coverage
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [3] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 51.55 50.82 1:42.37
2. [2] PINTURAULT Alexis 51.73 50.98 +0.34
3. [7] YULE Daniel 52.16 51.04 +0.83
4. [4] NOEL Clement 54.01 49.35 +0.99
5. [26] MAURBERGER Simon 53.06 50.38 +1.07
6. [15] VINATZER Alex 52.66 50.83 +1.12
7. [25] JAKOBSEN Kristoffer 52.88 50.69 +1.20
8. [10] RYDING Dave 52.70 50.90 +1.23
9. [5] ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 52.84 50.89 +1.36
9. [6] FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 52.40 51.33 +1.36
11. [36] NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 53.99 49.88 +1.50
12. [33] LIZEROUX Julien 53.25 50.64 +1.52
13. [17] STRASSER Linus 53.24 50.83 +1.70
14. [12] MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 52.79 51.29 +1.71
15. [13] KHOROSHILOV Alexander 53.02 51.12 +1.77
15. [20] GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 53.75 50.39 +1.77
15. [9] MATT Michael 53.02 51.12 +1.77
18. [14] FELLER Manuel 53.14 51.17 +1.94
19. [22] POPOV Albert 53.78 50.57 +1.98
20. [39] SALA Tommaso 53.65 50.76 +2.04
21. [32] ZUBCIC Filip 53.43 51.00 +2.06
22. [40] HAUGAN Timon 53.96 50.64 +2.23
23. [8] MYHRER Andre 53.34 51.34 +2.31
24. [11] MEILLARD Loic 53.25 51.59 +2.47
25. [16] HADALIN Stefan 53.47 52.54 +3.64
26. [34] ROCHAT Marc 53.80 52.63 +4.06
Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 552
2 NOEL Clement 550
3 YULE Daniel 495
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 323
5 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 297
6 PINTURAULT Alexis 286
7 SCHWARZ Marco 274
8 MYHRER Andre 234
9 MATT Michael 182
10 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 174
11 VINATZER Alex 160
12 STRASSER Linus 151
13 MEILLARD Loic 144
13 RYDING Dave 144
15 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 143
16 HAUGAN Timon 119
17 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 117
18 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer 116
19 MAURBERGER Simon 115
20 HADALIN Stefan 110
21 GSTREIN Fabio 105
21 MOELGG Manfred 105
23 PERTL Adrian 92
24 BRAATHEN Lucas 90
25 NEF Tanguy 88
26 FELLER Manuel 82
27 GROSS Stefano 76
27 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 76
29 RAZZOLI Giuliano 72
30 MARCHANT Armand 69
31 POPOV Albert 67
32 ZUBCIC Filip 63
33 SCHMIDIGER Reto 60
33 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 60
35 READ Erik 57
36 SIMONET Sandro 48
37 LIZEROUX Julien 44
38 DIGRUBER Marc 43
39 TREMMEL Anton 37
40 RODES Istok 36
41 ROCHAT Marc 32
42 KOLEGA Elias 28
43 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 27
43 TONETTI Riccardo 27
43 SALA Tommaso 27
46 STROLZ Johannes 26
47 LIBERATORE Federico 24
48 KRANJEC Zan 22
49 WINTERS Luke 20
50 AERNI Luca 18
51 HOLZMANN Sebastian 14