Alpine Ski
Austria

Soelden Ladies

| |
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Soelden Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Soelden Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [9] ROBINSON Alice 1:08.03 1:09.33 2:17.36
2. [4] SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:07.89 1:09.53 +0.06
3. [3] WORLEY Tessa 1:09.13 1:08.59 +0.36
4. [19] HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 1:08.95 1:09.26 +0.85
5. [6] BRIGNONE Federica 1:08.75 1:09.48 +0.87
6. [58] TVIBERG Maria Therese 1:10.43 1:07.96 +1.03
7. [37] GRITSCH Franziska 1:10.55 1:08.22 +1.41
8. [24] GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 1:09.97 1:08.85 +1.46
9. [16] GISIN Michelle 1:10.00 1:08.83 +1.47
10. [31] SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:10.49 1:08.37 +1.50
11. [21] ROBNIK Tina 1:10.08 1:08.83 +1.55
12. [7] BASSINO Marta 1:09.93 1:09.09 +1.66
13. [5] REBENSBURG Viktoria 1:09.76 1:09.33 +1.73
14. [1] VLHOVA Petra 1:09.36 1:09.78 +1.78
15. [2] HOLDENER Wendy 1:09.96 1:09.25 +1.85
16. [22] ELLENBERGER Andrea 1:10.24 1:09.01 +1.89
17. [15] HECTOR Sara 1:09.82 1:09.53 +1.99
18. [39] DUERR Lena 1:10.39 1:09.04 +2.07
19. [18] TRUPPE Katharina 1:10.05 1:09.62 +2.31
20. [13] STJERNESUND Thea Louise 1:09.55 1:10.23 +2.42
21. [25] CURTONI Irene 1:10.02 1:09.82 +2.48
21. [33] O BRIEN Nina 1:10.32 1:09.52 +2.48
23. [36] BUCIK Ana 1:10.00 1:09.95 +2.59
24. [46] MELESI Roberta 1:10.81 1:09.20 +2.65
25. [14] BREM Eva-Maria 1:10.41 1:09.73 +2.78
26. [26] MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:09.73 1:10.42 +2.79
27. [29] TILLEY Alex 1:10.86 1:09.91 +3.41
28. [11] HAASER Ricarda 1:10.35 1:14.81 +7.80
Giant Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 BRIGNONE Federica 407
2 VLHOVA Petra 333
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 314
4 BASSINO Marta 309
5 ROBINSON Alice 300
6 HOLDENER Wendy 234
7 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 212
8 WORLEY Tessa 190
9 HROVAT Meta 168
10 REBENSBURG Viktoria 160
11 GISIN Michelle 142
12 HECTOR Sara 138
13 LIENSBERGER Katharina 108
14 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 99
15 ROBNIK Tina 98
16 TVIBERG Maria Therese 93
17 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie 86
18 DIREZ Clara 83
19 GOGGIA Sofia 82
20 ALPHAND Estelle 64
21 GRITSCH Franziska 60
22 TRUPPE Katharina 59
23 ELLENBERGER Andrea 53
24 STJERNESUND Thea Louise 51
25 SCHMOTZ Marlene 48
26 BUCIK Ana 46
27 BREM Eva-Maria 43
28 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina 33
29 TILLEY Alex 32
30 HAASER Ricarda 27
31 CURTONI Irene 26
31 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 26
31 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 26
34 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 23
35 DUERR Lena 21
35 NORBYE Kaja 21
37 O BRIEN Nina 20
38 HUBER Katharina 18
38 SCHEIB Julia 18
40 LYSDAHL Kristin 16
41 PIROVANO Laura 12
42 MARSAGLIA Francesca 10
43 BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria 7
43 MELESI Roberta 7
43 VEITH Anna 7
46 MONSEN Marte 5
47 DANIOTH Aline 4
48 MIRADOLI Romane 3
48 GAGNON Marie-Michele 3