15 - Feb 16
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Maribor Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Maribor Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Saturday, 02-15-2020 09:00 - Giant Slalom | FIS World Cup - Giant Slalom
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [4] ROBINSON Alice 57.70 56.62 1:54.32
2. [6] VLHOVA Petra 57.46 57.20 +0.34
3. [15] HROVAT Meta 58.23 57.68 +1.59
3. [7] HOLDENER Wendy 58.32 57.59 +1.59
5. [5] BASSINO Marta 58.35 57.57 +1.60
6. [17] ROBNIK Tina 58.41 57.56 +1.65
7. [13] GISIN Michelle 58.42 57.68 +1.78
8. [2] BRIGNONE Federica 58.40 57.96 +2.04
9. [3] WORLEY Tessa 58.94 57.56 +2.18
10. [11] HECTOR Sara 58.86 57.65 +2.19
11. [10] LIENSBERGER Katharina 59.48 57.06 +2.22
12. [21] ELLENBERGER Andrea 59.04 57.52 +2.24
13. [8] GUT-BEHRAMI Lara 59.02 57.81 +2.51
14. [26] BUCIK Ana 59.11 57.74 +2.53
14. [33] SCHEIB Julia 59.11 57.74 +2.53
16. [24] HAVER-LOESETH Nina 58.75 58.11 +2.54
17. [30] FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 59.33 57.64 +2.65
18. [1] HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 59.47 57.99 +3.14
19. [22] GRITSCH Franziska 59.01 58.58 +3.27
20. [50] PIROVANO Laura 59.60 58.11 +3.39
21. [18] TRUPPE Katharina 58.80 58.95 +3.43
22. [9] DIREZ Clara 59.62 58.22 +3.52
23. [29] DUERR Lena 59.10 58.79 +3.57
24. [44] BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria 59.47 58.51 +3.66
24. [54] HUBER Katharina 1:00.00 57.98 +3.66
26. [28] O BRIEN Nina 59.59 58.53 +3.80
27. [23] TILLEY Alex 59.42 58.76 +3.86
28. [46] MIRADOLI Romane 59.78 58.61 +4.07
29. [25] RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina 59.89 58.83 +4.40
Sunday, 02-16-2020 09:15 - Slalom | FIS World Cup - Slalom
Final results
# Skier Run 1 Run 2 Time
1. [2] VLHOVA Petra 54.81 52.75 1:47.56
2. [1] HOLDENER Wendy 54.50 53.30 +0.24
3. [4] TRUPPE Katharina 55.00 53.45 +0.89
4. [3] HAVER-LOESETH Nina 54.39 54.16 +0.99
5. [7] LIENSBERGER Katharina 55.35 53.55 +1.34
6. [16] MAIR Chiara 55.79 53.67 +1.90
7. [10] WIKSTROEM Emelie 55.09 54.79 +2.32
8. [13] LYSDAHL Kristin 55.93 54.06 +2.43
9. [6] GISIN Michelle 56.00 54.05 +2.49
10. [20] FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 56.19 53.96 +2.59
11. [21] HROVAT Meta 55.98 54.25 +2.67
12. [33] ROSSETTI Marta 56.97 53.28 +2.69
13. [15] CURTONI Irene 56.31 54.08 +2.83
14. [18] MIELZYNSKI Erin 56.74 53.81 +2.99
15. [24] STOFFEL Elena 56.67 53.97 +3.08
16. [17] HUBER Katharina 56.19 54.48 +3.11
17. [19] REMME Roni 56.82 53.86 +3.12
18. [36] PETERLINI Martina 56.65 54.06 +3.15
19. [35] NULLMEYER Ali 56.65 54.09 +3.18
20. [11] HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 57.08 53.82 +3.34
21. [29] BUCIK Ana 56.72 54.38 +3.54
22. [48] NORBYE Kaja 57.44 53.67 +3.55
23. [27] STJERNESUND Thea Louise 57.18 54.14 +3.76
24. [8] ACKERMANN Christina 57.33 54.21 +3.98
25. [40] ANDO Asa 57.39 54.22 +4.05
26. [50] DYGRUBER Michaela 57.58 54.89 +4.91
Slalom
Bib Skier PTS
1 VLHOVA Petra 460
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 440
3 LIENSBERGER Katharina 276
4 HOLDENER Wendy 260
5 SWENN LARSSON Anna 235
6 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 228
7 GISIN Michelle 209
7 TRUPPE Katharina 209
9 ACKERMANN Christina 129
10 MAIR Chiara 125
11 WIKSTROEM Emelie 116
12 DANIOTH Aline 114
13 LYSDAHL Kristin 106
14 CURTONI Irene 104
15 DUERR Lena 84
15 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 84
17 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 81
18 ST-GERMAIN Laurence 79
19 GALLHUBER Katharina 72
20 HUBER Katharina 71
21 MIELZYNSKI Erin 62
22 GRITSCH Franziska 54
23 HROVAT Meta 53
24 SCHMOTZ Marlene 51
25 REMME Roni 50
25 STOFFEL Elena 50
27 STJERNESUND Thea Louise 49
28 HECTOR Sara 39
29 PETERLINI Martina 36
30 BUCIK Ana 35
31 ROSSETTI Marta 31
32 DUBOVSKA Martina 29
33 NULLMEYER Ali 27
34 ANDO Asa 22
35 CAPOVA Gabriela 21
36 BRIGNONE Federica 20
37 HILZINGER Jessica 19
37 WALLNER Marina 19
37 MOLTZAN Paula 19
40 SKJOELD Maren 14
40 SMART Amelia 14
40 DELLA MEA Lara 14
43 ALPHAND Estelle 12
43 STAALNACKE Ylva 12
45 NORBYE Kaja 11
46 DYGRUBER Michaela 10
47 TILLEY Alex 7
48 POPOVIC Leona 5
49 KORPIO Nella 3
50 O BRIEN Nina 2
51 TKACHENKO Ekaterina 1