Feb 20
Feb 23
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Crans-Montana Ladies
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Crans-Montana Ladies - Live TV Coverage
Feb 21
Friday
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Downhill, Snow
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Downhill, Snow
Feb 22
Saturday
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Downhill, Snow
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Downhill, Snow
Feb 23
Sunday
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Combined (Run 1), Snow
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Combined (Run 1), Snow
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Combined (Run 2), Snow
Crans Montana, SUI - Women's Combined (Run 2), Snow
Full world coverage
Regional broadcasters
Europe Eurosport Europe
Local broadcasters
Austria ORF eins, DAZN
Czech Republic ČT Sport
Finland Yle TV2
France RTS Deux
Germany Das Erste, DAZN
Italy RSI La 2, DAZN Italia
Netherlands Eurosport, Eurosport 2
Norway TV 2, TV2 Sumo
Portugal Eurosport
Slovakia Dvojka
Slovenia TV Slo 2
Sweden SVT Play, svt1
Switzerland RSI La 2, SRF zwei, RTS Deux
USA NBCS Gold, Olympic Channel
Thursday, 02-20-2020 09:00 - Downhill | Training run - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
Friday, 02-21-2020 09:05 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
Saturday, 02-22-2020 09:30 - Downhill | FIS World Cup - Downhill
Startlist
Bib Skier
Sunday, 02-23-2020 09:30 - Super combined | FIS World Cup - Super combined
Startlist
Bib Skier
Super combined
Bib Skier PTS
1 BRIGNONE Federica 100
2 HOLDENER Wendy 80
3 BASSINO Marta 60
4 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 50
5 CURTONI Elena 45
6 LEDECKA Ester 40
7 MIRADOLI Romane 36
8 GROEBLI Nathalie 32
9 DANNEWITZ Ida 29
10 REISINGER Elisabeth 26
11 ORTLIEB Nina 24
12 REMME Roni 22
13 HAASER Ricarda 20
14 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina 18
15 ROUX Tifany 16
16 FEST Nadine 15
17 KOPP Rahel 14
18 HILZINGER Jessica 13
19 GRILL Lisa 12
20 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 11
21 DORSCH Patrizia 10
22 DELAGO Nicol 9
23 MERRYWEATHER Alice 8
24 ROBINSON Alice 7
24 DELAGO Nadia 7
26 CERUTTI Camille 5
27 GAUCHE Laura 4
28 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena 3
29 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina 2
30 PLESHKOVA Iulija 1