Basketball
Europe

Balkan League

Pick team
| | |
12 Oct
16 Apr
Info - Balkan League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Balkan League - Next games live on TV
27 Oct
Wednesday
Peja
Peja
10:00
Balkan
Balkan
2 Nov
Tuesday
Peja
Peja
11:00
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
9 Nov
Tuesday
Balkan
Balkan
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
11:00
Peja
Peja
11 Nov
Thursday
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
1 Dec
Tomorrow
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
10:30
Balkan
Balkan
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya
12:00
Academic Bultex
Academic Bultex
2 Dec
Thursday
Ibar Rozaje
Ibar Rozaje
11:00
TFT Skopje
TFT Skopje
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
11:00
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
6 Dec
Monday
Sigal Prishtina
Sigal Prishtina
11:00
TFT Skopje
TFT Skopje
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
11:00
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
7 Dec
Tuesday
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
Beroe
Beroe
11:00
Ibar Rozaje
Ibar Rozaje
Peja
Peja
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
8 Dec
Wednesday
Balkan
Balkan
11:00
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
9 Dec
Thursday
Academic Bultex
Academic Bultex
11:00
Ibar Rozaje
Ibar Rozaje
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
14 Dec
Tuesday
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
11:00
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
Academic Bultex
Academic Bultex
11:00
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya
15 Dec
Wednesday
Kumanovo
Kumanovo
11:00
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
Group A P W L PTS
1 Galil Elyon 5 5 0 10
2 Balkan 2 1 1 3
3 Maccabi Haifa 2 0 2 2
4 FMP Akademija 2 0 2 2
5 Lukoil Levski 1 0 1 1
6 Kumanovo 0 0 0 0
Group B P W L PTS
1 Academic Bultex 5 4 1 9
2 TFT Skopje 5 3 2 8
3 Beroe 5 2 3 7
4 Sigal Prishtina 4 2 2 6
5 Ironi Nahariya 2 1 1 3
6 Ibar Rozaje 3 0 3 3
2 Nov
Tuesday
Peja
Peja
11:00
FMP Akademija
FMP Akademija
Sigal Prishtina
Sigal Prishtina
110 : 85
Ibar Rozaje
Ibar Rozaje
3 Nov
Wednesday
Balkan
Balkan
82 : 71
Lukoil Levski
Lukoil Levski
4 Nov
Thursday
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya
102 : 63
TFT Skopje
TFT Skopje
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
88 : 41
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
7 Dec
Tuesday
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
11:00
Kumanovo
Kumanovo