Basketball
Europe

BNXT League

Pick team
| | |
30 Sep
12 Jun
Info - BNXT League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
BNXT League - Next games live on TV
3 Feb
Friday
Phoenix Brussels
Phoenix Brussels
14:30
Liege
Liege
Limburg
Limburg
14:30
Oostende
Oostende
4 Feb
Saturday
Den Helder
Den Helder
13:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
BAL Weert
BAL Weert
14:00
Leiden
Leiden
Belfius Mons
Belfius Mons
14:30
Okapi Aalstar
Okapi Aalstar
Leuven Bears
Leuven Bears
14:30
Mechelen
Mechelen
Spirou Charleroi
Spirou Charleroi
14:30
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
5 Feb
Sunday
Zwolle
Zwolle
08:00
Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
Yoast Utd
Yoast Utd
10:00
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
8 Feb
Wednesday
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
13:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
9 Feb
Thursday
Spirou Charleroi
Spirou Charleroi
14:30
Leuven Bears
Leuven Bears
Liege
Liege
14:30
Limburg
Limburg
10 Feb
Friday
Zwolle
Zwolle
13:30
Den Helder
Den Helder
Phoenix Brussels
Phoenix Brussels
14:30
Belfius Mons
Belfius Mons
11 Feb
Saturday
Leiden
Leiden
14:00
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
14:00
Heroes Den Bosch
Heroes Den Bosch
Mechelen
Mechelen
14:30
Liege
Liege
12 Feb
Sunday
Oostende
Oostende
09:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
14 Feb
Tuesday
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
13:30
Heroes Den Bosch
Heroes Den Bosch
15 Feb
Wednesday
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
14:00
Oostende
Oostende
Group A P W L PTS
1 Heroes Den Bosch 14 14 0 28
2 Leiden 15 11 4 26
3 Leeuwarden 15 10 5 25
4 Donar Groningen 15 9 6 24
5 Zwolle 15 9 6 24
6 Yoast Utd 16 8 8 24
7 Feyenoord 14 7 7 21
8 Den Helder 15 4 11 19
9 BAL Weert 16 3 13 19
10 Amsterdam 15 0 15 15
Group B P W L PTS
1 Spirou Charleroi 15 10 5 25
2 Mechelen 15 10 5 25
3 Oostende 14 10 4 24
4 Antwerp Giants 14 10 4 24
5 Limburg 15 9 6 24
6 Okapi Aalstar 16 7 9 23
7 Leuven Bears 15 6 9 21
8 Belfius Mons 15 6 9 21
9 Liege 14 4 10 18
10 Phoenix Brussels 15 2 13 17
20 Oct
Thursday
Zwolle
Zwolle
94 : 62
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
74 : 55
BAL Weert
BAL Weert
21 Oct
Friday
Donar Groningen
Donar Groningen
96 : 57
Den Helder
Den Helder
Yoast Utd
Yoast Utd
68 : 79
Leiden
Leiden
22 Oct
Saturday
Okapi Aalstar
Okapi Aalstar
83 : 74
Leuven Bears
Leuven Bears
Belfius Mons
Belfius Mons
99 : 70
Liege
Liege
Mechelen
Mechelen
99 : 77
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
23 Oct
Sunday
Spirou Charleroi
Spirou Charleroi
92 : 70
Oostende
Oostende
Phoenix Brussels
Phoenix Brussels
71 : 79
Limburg
Limburg
16 Feb
Thursday
Heroes Den Bosch
Heroes Den Bosch
14:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord