Basketball
Europe Europe

Champions League

Pick team
| | |
24 Sep
20 May
Last video highlights
2024
Youtube
Highlights: Tenerife - Unicaja (75-80) | Champions League
28 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Peristeri - Murcia (84-87) | Champions League
28 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Murcia - Unicaja (74-80) | Champions League
26 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Tenerife - Peristeri (97-93) | Champions League
26 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Tenerife - Tofas (78-55) | Champions League
17 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Bonn - Peristeri (77-89) | Champions League
16 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Tofas - Tenerife (90-81) | Champions League
10 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Peristeri - Bonn (90-62) | Champions League
10 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Ludwigsburg - Murcia (72-85) | Champions League
9 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Prometheus - Unicaja (83-90) | Champions League
9 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Unicaja - Prometheus (67-54) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Tenerife - Tofas (83-77) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Murcia - Ludwigsburg (98-72) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Bonn - Peristeri (89-78) | Champions League
3 Apr | Basketball Champions League
Youtube
Highlights: Dijon - Galatasaray (85-76) | Champions League
20 Mar | Basketball Champions League
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Champions League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Champions League - Next games live on TV
No results found
Group A P W L PTS
1 Unicaja 6 4 2
2 Le Mans 6 3 3
3 Peristeri 6 3 3
4 Szombathely 6 2 4
Group B P W L PTS
1 Dijon 6 5 1
2 Lietuvos Rytas 6 4 2
3 Prometheus 6 3 3
4 Opava 6 0 6
Group C P W L PTS
1 Tenerife 6 4 2
2 Cholet 6 3 3
3 Darussafaka 6 3 3
4 VEF Riga 6 2 4
Group D P W L PTS
1 AEK Athens 6 5 1
2 Ludwigsburg 6 3 3
3 Sassari 6 2 4
4 Szczecin 6 2 4
Group E P W L PTS
1 Strasbourg 6 4 2
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 6 3 3
3 Oostende 6 3 3
4 Oldenburg 6 2 4
Group F P W L PTS
1 Bonn 6 3 3
2 Hapoel Holon 6 3 3
3 Breogan 6 3 3
4 Bursaspor 6 3 3
Group G P W L PTS
1 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 6 5 1
2 PAOK 6 3 3
3 Galatasaray 6 3 3
4 Benfica 6 1 5
Group H P W L PTS
1 Murcia 6 5 1
2 Tortona 6 5 1
3 Tofas 6 2 4
4 Igokea 6 0 6
25 Sep
Monday
Levice
Levice
66 : 74
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
26 Sep
Tuesday
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
83 : 78
Jonava
Jonava
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
56 : 90
Obradoiro CAB
Obradoiro CAB
17 Oct
Tuesday
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
75 : 84
Darussafaka
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
94 : 77
Oostende
Oostende
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
84 : 79
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
Szczecin
Szczecin
93 : 85
Sassari
Sassari
Le Mans
Le Mans
96 : 68
Peristeri
Peristeri
18 Oct
Wednesday
Szombathely
Szombathely
78 : 87
Unicaja
Unicaja
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
77 : 88
PAOK
PAOK
Igokea
Igokea
102(91) : 104(91)
Tofas
Tofas
Dijon
Dijon
87 : 83
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Breogan
Breogan
68 : 48
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Tortona
Tortona
78 : 74
Murcia
Murcia
24 Oct
Tuesday
Darussafaka
Darussafaka
88 : 84
Tenerife
Tenerife
Peristeri
Peristeri
87 : 70
Szombathely
Szombathely
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
82 : 78
Szczecin
Szczecin
Unicaja
Unicaja
83 : 74
Le Mans
Le Mans
25 Oct
Wednesday
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
73 : 91
Bonn
Bonn
Sassari
Sassari
79 : 83
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
31 Oct
Tuesday
Tofas
Tofas
80 : 88
Tortona
Tortona
Opava
Opava
67 : 104
Dijon
Dijon
1 Nov
Wednesday
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
99(83) : 96(83)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Murcia
Murcia
72 : 47
Igokea
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
85 : 83
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Bonn
Bonn
74 : 75
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
7 Nov
Tuesday
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
79 : 89
Sassari
Sassari
Le Mans
Le Mans
63 : 81
Szombathely
Szombathely
Unicaja
Unicaja
81 : 64
Peristeri
Peristeri
8 Nov
Wednesday
Szczecin
Szczecin
77 : 86
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Bonn
Bonn
86 : 71
Breogan
Breogan
Tenerife
Tenerife
76 : 55
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
14 Nov
Tuesday
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
99 : 63
Opava
Opava
Murcia
Murcia
115 : 89
Tofas
Tofas
15 Nov
Wednesday
PAOK
PAOK
79 : 77
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
84 : 79
Breogan
Breogan
Oostende
Oostende
88 : 83
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Tortona
Tortona
91 : 84
Igokea
Igokea
21 Nov
Tuesday
Szombathely
Szombathely
87 : 90
Peristeri
Peristeri
Bonn
Bonn
82 : 92
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Tenerife
Tenerife
72 : 63
Darussafaka
Darussafaka
22 Nov
Wednesday
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
86 : 64
Szczecin
Szczecin
Le Mans
Le Mans
85 : 78
Unicaja
Unicaja
Breogan
Breogan
82 : 72
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Sassari
Sassari
80 : 97
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28 Nov
Tuesday
Igokea
Igokea
63 : 79
Murcia
Murcia
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
81 : 64
Oostende
Oostende
29 Nov
Wednesday
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
74 : 93
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Dijon
Dijon
99 : 64
Opava
Opava
Tortona
Tortona
91(81) : 85(81)
Tofas
Tofas
30 Nov
Thursday
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
70 : 85
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
5 Dec
Tuesday
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
77 : 72
Tenerife
Tenerife
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
110 : 79
Sassari
Sassari
6 Dec
Wednesday
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
65 : 72
Bonn
Bonn
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
77 : 65
Breogan
Breogan
Szczecin
Szczecin
80 : 60
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
Peristeri
Peristeri
78 : 86
Le Mans
Le Mans
Unicaja
Unicaja
88 : 65
Szombathely
Szombathely
12 Dec
Tuesday
Tofas
Tofas
99 : 65
Igokea
Igokea
Opava
Opava
75 : 95
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
13 Dec
Wednesday
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
71 : 61
PAOK
PAOK
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
97 : 88
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Murcia
Murcia
87 : 75
Tortona
Tortona
19 Dec
Tuesday
Darussafaka
Darussafaka
87 : 81
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
Szombathely
Szombathely
75 : 73
Le Mans
Le Mans
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
79 : 77
Dijon
Dijon
Oostende
Oostende
78 : 76
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Peristeri
Peristeri
76 : 73
Unicaja
Unicaja
20 Dec
Wednesday
Tofas
Tofas
75 : 90
Murcia
Murcia
Igokea
Igokea
74 : 77
Tortona
Tortona
PAOK
PAOK
79 : 85
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
74 : 75
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Breogan
Breogan
97(80) : 92(80)
Bonn
Bonn
Sassari
Sassari
97 : 81
Szczecin
Szczecin
Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
83 : 79
AEK Athens
AEK Athens