Basketball
Europe

Europe: World Cup - Qualification

Pick team
| | |
25 Nov
14 Dec
Last video highlights
Highlights: Puerto Rico - Mexico (97-87) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
5 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Cuba - USA (64-87) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
5 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Dominican Republic - Bahamas (88-80) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
5 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: France - Hungary (81-40) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bulgaria (76-73) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Portugal - Montenegro (62-77) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Lebanon - Saudi Arabia (90-60) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Netherlands - Italy (81-92) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Lithuania - Czech Republic (72-83) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: FYR Macedonia - Ukraine (68-73) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Georgia - Spain (82-76) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Syria - Iran (56-91) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Kazakhstan - Bahrain (51-62) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Indonesia - Jordan (52-77) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Highlights: Chinese Taipei - China (56-97) | Europe: World Cup - Qualification
4 Jul | FIBA
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Europe: World Cup - Qualification
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Europe: World Cup - Qualification - Next games live on TV
24 Aug
Wednesday
Georgia
Georgia
11:00
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ukraine
Ukraine
11:30
Italy
Italy
Hungary
Hungary
12:00
Lithuania
Lithuania
Montenegro
Montenegro
13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
France
France
14:30
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Spain
Spain
15:00
Iceland
Iceland
25 Aug
Thursday
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
10:00
China
China
Finland
Finland
11:30
Israel
Israel
Bahrain
Bahrain
12:00
Australia
Australia
Iran
Iran
12:00
Japan
Japan
Jordan
Jordan
12:00
India
India
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
12:15
New Zealand
New Zealand
Sweden
Sweden
12:30
Germany
Germany
Latvia
Latvia
12:30
Turkey
Turkey
Serbia
Serbia
14:00
Greece
Greece
Lebanon
Lebanon
14:00
Philippines
Philippines
Slovenia
Slovenia
14:30
Estonia
Estonia
Belgium
Belgium
14:30
Great Britain
Great Britain
Bahamas
Bahamas
20:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic
20:10
Panama
Panama
Group J P W L PTS
1 Germany 6 5 1 11
2 Finland 6 5 1 11
3 Slovenia 6 4 2 10
4 Israel 6 3 3 9
5 Sweden 6 2 4 8
6 Estonia 6 2 4 8
24 Aug
Wednesday
Georgia
Georgia
11:00
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ukraine
Ukraine
11:30
Italy
Italy
Hungary
Hungary
12:00
Lithuania
Lithuania
Montenegro
Montenegro
13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
France
France
14:30
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Spain
Spain
15:00
Iceland
Iceland
25 Aug
Thursday
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
10:00
China
China
Bahrain
Bahrain
12:00
Australia
Australia
Iran
Iran
12:00
Japan
Japan
Jordan
Jordan
12:00
India
India
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
12:15
New Zealand
New Zealand
Latvia
Latvia
12:30
Turkey
Turkey
Lebanon
Lebanon
14:00
Philippines
Philippines
Serbia
Serbia
14:00
Greece
Greece
Belgium
Belgium
14:30
Great Britain
Great Britain