Biathlon
Germany

IBU World Cup Oberhof

| | |
9 Jan
12 Jan
Info - IBU World Cup Oberhof
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
IBU World Cup Oberhof - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 01-09-2020 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition - Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [44]BANKES Megan DNS
.. [89]COLOMBO Caroline DNS
1. [16]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+0 0 22:04.9
2. [22]HERRMANN Denise 0+1 1 +33.1
3. [8]SIMON Julia 1+0 1 +47.4
4. [24]WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1 +1:01.8
5. [13]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1 2 +1:07.1
6. [20]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 1 +1:09.1
7. [9]LUNDER Emma 0+0 0 +1:14.9
8. [52]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 1 +1:15.0
9. [35]ZUK Kamila 1+1 2 +1:29.8
10. [25]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 2 +1:32.8
11. [19]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2+1 3 +1:34.1
12. [28]EDER Mari 0+1 1 +1:35.4
13. [14]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 1 +1:44.6
14. [54]DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 1 +1:47.6
15. [10]HINZ Vanessa 0+1 1 +1:49.8
16. [6]DZHIMA Yuliia 1+0 1 +1:52.9
17. [45]KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 1 +1:53.5
18. [5]GASPARIN Selina 1+2 3 +1:57.3
19. [1]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+1 2 +1:59.8
20. [15]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 2 +2:02.6
21. [21]OEBERG Hanna 1+1 2 +2:02.8
22. [63]FROLINA Anna 1+0 1 +2:07.9
23. [12]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2 2 +2:11.2
24. [4]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0 +2:11.8
25. [41]SEMERENKO Valj 1+1 2 +2:12.8
26. [49]AYMONIER Celia 3+1 4 +2:13.8
27. [17]PERSSON Linn 1+1 2 +2:15.4
28. [36]BRAISAZ Justine 2+2 4 +2:15.7
29. [97]PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+1 1 +2:16.8
30. [23]KUKLINA Larisa 0+2 2 +2:18.7
31. [34]BESCOND Anais 1+2 3 +2:21.5
32. [18]EGAN Clare 0+2 2 +2:26.0
33. [47]OEBERG Elvira 2+0 2 +2:26.1
34. [37]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+2 3 +2:28.3
35. [74]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+3 3 +2:34.9
36. [51]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+2 2 +2:36.1
37. [78]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 1 +2:37.8
38. [61]CHEVALIER Chloe 1+1 2 +2:40.1
39. [30]HETTICH Janina 2+1 3 +2:40.2
40. [73]GASPARIN Elisa 1+1 2 +2:41.8
41. [48]SANFILIPPO Federica 2+0 2 +2:43.0
42. [76]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 2 +2:51.1
43. [33]CHARVATOVA Lucie 3+1 4 +2:53.3
44. [26]TANG Jialin 0+1 1 +2:55.2
45. [65]EINFALT Lea 1+1 2 +2:57.6
46. [77]DICKSON Emily 0+1 1 +2:58.6
46. [90]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 1 +2:58.6
48. [86]HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1+0 1 +2:59.5
49. [32]RIEDER Christina 1+1 2 +3:00.9
50. [39]REZTSOVA Kristina 1+2 3 +3:04.3
51. [3]HAECKI Lena 2+2 4 +3:09.4
52. [57]SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 1 +3:10.9
53. [27]FIALKOVA Ivona 2+2 4 +3:11.3
54. [102]SOLA Hanna 1+2 3 +3:15.2
55. [85]ZADRAVEC Nina 0+2 2 +3:18.2
56. [58]ZBYLUT Kinga 3+0 3 +3:20.5
57. [29]TALIHAERM Johanna 1+2 3 +3:22.7
58. [92]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+1 2 +3:26.2
59. [2]BRORSSON Mona 1+3 4 +3:28.5
59. [53]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 2+1 3 +3:28.5
61. [40]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+3 4 +3:35.2
62. [93]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 2+2 4 +3:35.4
63. [38]OJA Regina 3+0 3 +3:36.6
64. [75]MAEDA Sari 1+2 3 +3:41.5
65. [56]JISLOVA Jessica 1+1 2 +3:46.8
66. [96]GWIZDON Magdalena 2+0 2 +3:47.2
67. [50]GASPARIN Aita 4+0 4 +3:50.2
68. [66]DEIGENTESCH Marion 2+1 3 +3:50.8
69. [55]STARYKH Irina 3+1 4 +3:51.3
70. [98]DREISSIGACKER Emily 1+0 1 +3:51.4
71. [100]STEINER Tamara 1+0 1 +3:52.7
72. [11]BENDIKA Baiba 2+2 4 +3:53.1
73. [42]ZDOUC Dunja 1+1 2 +3:57.7
74. [84]TANAKA Yurie 1+1 2 +4:00.6
75. [82]GONTIER Nicole 2+3 5 +4:05.8
76. [99]CARRARA Michela 3+1 4 +4:17.5
77. [31]TODOROVA Milena 3+2 5 +4:18.6
78. [43]CHU Yuanmeng 1+3 4 +4:23.7
79. [62]GROSSMAN Hallie 1+2 3 +4:31.7
80. [71]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 2+1 3 +4:32.3
81. [83]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 3+0 3 +4:35.5
82. [95]FELLMAN Jenny 1+3 4 +4:37.4
83. [67]MINKKINEN Suvi 2+2 4 +4:37.9
84. [87]VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 1+2 3 +4:45.6
85. [72]ZHANG Yan 1+3 4 +4:46.9
86. [46]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4+1 5 +4:48.9
87. [81]ZDRAVKOVA Maria 1+2 3 +4:49.9
88. [7]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 2+2 4 +5:00.0
89. [91]KOEVA Dafinka 2+2 4 +5:02.4
90. [79]KLEMENCIC Polona 2+3 5 +5:08.0
91. [88]KOCERGINA Natalja 3+3 6 +5:12.4
92. [101]MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 1+1 2 +5:27.2
93. [80]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+3 4 +5:28.1
94. [60]COTRUS Ana Larisa 2+0 2 +5:31.5
95. [64]GAIM Grete 2+2 4 +5:40.6
96. [70]POLIAKOVA Terezia 3+2 5 +5:53.3
97. [69]GHILENKO Alla 1+3 4 +5:55.6
98. [59]KIM Seonsu 3+1 4 +5:59.1
99. [94]KO Eunjung 1+1 2 +6:28.8
100. [68]KUPFNER Simone 2+4 6 +6:36.7
Friday, 01-10-2020 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition - Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [87]FINELLO Jeremy DNS
1. [14]FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0 25:27.2
2. [40]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 1 +25.5
3. [18]KUEHN Johannes 0+1 1 +33.0
4. [15]ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0 +41.1
5. [11]LOGINOV Alexander 0+1 1 +47.8
6. [32]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1 +49.8
7. [12]PEIFFER Arnd 1+0 1 +1:00.1
8. [6]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+1 2 +1:06.5
9. [3]DALE Johannes 1+1 2 +1:18.2
10. [39]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+2 3 +1:24.8
11. [38]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0 +1:25.6
12. [23]WEGER Benjamin 0+1 1 +1:26.4
13. [36]HORN Philipp 1+1 2 +1:29.7
14. [52]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 1 +1:31.8
15. [10]PRYMA Artem 0+1 1 +1:41.6
16. [20]FAK Jakov 1+0 1 +1:43.9
17. [41]NELIN Jesper 0+1 1 +1:45.7
18. [2]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+1 3 +1:45.9
19. [17]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+3 4 +1:46.3
20. [25]STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 1 +1:50.2
21. [22]DOHERTY Sean 0+1 1 +1:53.1
22. [57]YEREMIN Roman 1+0 1 +1:53.9
23. [1]EDER Simon 0+1 1 +1:54.3
24. [27]BOE Tarjei 0+1 1 +1:54.8
25. [75]SMOLSKI Anton 1+0 1 +1:56.1
26. [47]NORDGREN Leif 1+0 1 +1:57.3
27. [24]CHENG Fangming 1+1 2 +2:01.0
28. [29]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+1 2 +2:03.9
29. [9]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 1 +2:05.7
30. [21]GOW Scott 1+1 2 +2:07.1
31. [31]SEPPALA Tero 1+2 3 +2:08.6
32. [7]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+1 2 +2:09.5
33. [50]ANEV Krasimir 0+1 1 +2:10.6
34. [101]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+0 1 +2:12.7
35. [70]SLESINGR Michal 1+0 1 +2:15.5
36. [64]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+0 0 +2:19.2
37. [8]ILIEV Vladimir 3+1 4 +2:20.3
38. [73]LATYPOV Eduard 1+1 2 +2:25.6
39. [26]EBERHARD Julian 2+2 4 +2:26.6
40. [48]GUIGONNAT Antonin 3+1 4 +2:28.6
41. [19]LAPSHIN Timofei 3+1 4 +2:29.6
41. [65]TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+1 1 +2:29.6
43. [59]SCHEMPP Simon 1+0 1 +2:31.6
44. [28]DOLL Benedikt 2+2 4 +2:32.3
45. [4]LEITNER Felix 0+3 3 +2:33.5
46. [62]SEMENOV Sergii 1+0 1 +2:35.0
47. [30]PONSILUOMA Martin 2+2 4 +2:35.7
48. [51]EBERHARD Tobias 1+1 2 +2:35.9
49. [109]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0 +2:38.8
50. [33]CLAUDE Florent 2+1 3 +2:42.5
51. [49]PORSHNEV Nikita 1+3 4 +2:45.5
52. [45]WIESTNER Serafin 1+1 2 +2:45.6
53. [71]SCHOMMER Paul 1+2 3 +2:46.8
54. [43]CLAUDE Fabien 2+2 4 +2:48.3
55. [77]GOW Christian 0+1 1 +2:53.9
56. [34]DOLDER Mario 0+2 2 +3:00.0
57. [13]KRCMAR Michal 0+4 4 +3:02.5
58. [76]GUZIK Grzegorz 1+1 2 +3:03.5
59. [63]ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 1 +3:05.4
60. [35]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+3 3 +3:09.8
61. [105]KHALILI Said Karimulla 2+1 3 +3:10.4
61. [54]FEMLING Peppe 0+3 3 +3:10.4
63. [42]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+3 3 +3:14.0
64. [103]PANTOV Anton 0+0 0 +3:14.2
65. [93]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0 +3:15.1
66. [68]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 4+0 4 +3:15.6
67. [106]KOMATZ David 0+1 1 +3:16.4
68. [78]ERMITS Kalev 2+0 2 +3:17.0
68. [88]BROWN Jake 2+1 3 +3:17.0
70. [16]WINDISCH Dominik 3+2 5 +3:18.3
71. [5]HOFER Lukas 1+4 5 +3:20.0
72. [89]SIMA Michal 1+1 2 +3:23.8
73. [98]RAENKEL Raido 1+2 3 +3:28.2
74. [102]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 3+1 4 +3:29.3
75. [80]BUTA George 1+1 2 +3:30.6
76. [46]DUDCHENKO Anton 1+2 3 +3:31.8
77. [84]OTCENAS Martin 2+0 2 +3:32.3
78. [95]DOVZAN Miha 1+0 1 +3:32.8
79. [66]RASTIC Damir 1+1 2 +3:39.1
79. [82]LEMMERER Harald 1+2 3 +3:39.1
81. [53]VITENKO Vladislav 2+1 3 +3:40.0
82. [91]STRUM Matthew 1+0 1 +3:44.0
83. [55]SINAPOV Anton 1+3 4 +3:44.7
84. [85]HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 1 +3:47.9
85. [97]ZINI Saverio 0+2 2 +3:49.0
86. [90]FRATZSCHER Lucas 3+1 4 +3:50.2
87. [104]PUCHIANU Cornel 1+2 3 +3:51.9
88. [72]BURKHALTER Joscha 1+2 3 +3:53.6
89. [94]STENERSEN Torstein 1+3 4 +4:03.5
90. [60]CAMPBELL Carsen 1+1 2 +4:08.2
91. [44]BAUER Klemen 2+1 3 +4:11.2
92. [56]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+3 3 +4:12.7
93. [58]SZCZUREK Lukasz 3+1 4 +4:19.1
94. [61]CHENAL Thierry 1+2 3 +4:19.3
95. [108]SIIMER Kristo 2+2 4 +4:22.0
96. [69]OZAKI Kosuke 0+4 4 +4:26.3
97. [92]VARABEI Maksim 1+4 5 +4:28.1
98. [83]YAN Xingyuan 1+2 3 +4:29.2
99. [81]TRSAN Rok 1+2 3 +4:33.6
100. [37]LANGER Thierry 2+2 4 +4:36.1
101. [111]SLOTINS Roberts 3+0 3 +4:48.5
102. [86]ANGELIS Apostolos 3+2 5 +4:49.2
103. [79]TACHIZAKI Mikito 2+2 4 +4:51.4
104. [99]BANYS Linas 2+1 3 +4:53.0
105. [107]BAISHO Kazuki 3+2 5 +4:55.5
106. [96]TSYMBAL Bogdan 1+2 3 +4:56.6
107. [100]HASILLA Tomas 3+1 4 +5:11.5
108. [74]BARTKO Simon 3+2 5 +5:17.9
109. [110]RANTA Jaakko 3+2 5 +5:50.0
110. [67]KIM Sangrea 0+2 2 +6:36.1
Saturday, 01-11-2020 11:00 - Relay Competition | Women 4x6 km Relay Competition - Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [23]SLOVAKIA 2+4 1+6 3+10 DSQ
1. [1]NORWAY 0+2 0+9 0+11 1:14:11.6
2. [4]SWEDEN 0+4 0+6 0+10 +21.1
3. [6]FRANCE 0+7 0+5 0+12 +33.1
4. [7]GERMANY 0+4 1+7 1+11 +1:10.4
5. [2]SWITZERLAND 0+2 1+7 1+9 +1:24.5
6. [5]UKRAINE 0+2 1+5 1+7 +1:35.9
7. [3]RUSSIA 0+7 0+7 0+14 +2:20.7
8. [14]BELARUS 0+4 1+6 1+10 +2:37.4
9. [13]ITALY 0+2 3+9 3+11 +2:41.2
10. [8]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+4 3+6 3+10 +3:38.6
11. [11]AUSTRIA 1+4 0+3 1+7 +4:08.7
12. [10]UNITED STATES 0+5 1+7 1+12 +4:33.8
13. [12]POLAND 1+6 2+9 3+15 +4:42.5
14. [16]ESTONIA 0+5 1+6 1+11 +5:46.4
15. [19]FINLAND 1+5 5+7 6+12 +6:13.5
16. [15]CHINA 0+2 1+9 1+11 +6:25.6
17. [22]JAPAN 0+3 1+7 1+10 +6:32.9
18. [18]SLOVENIA 3+5 1+5 4+10 Lapped
19. [17]KAZAKHSTAN 0+6 1+9 1+15 Lapped
20. [9]CANADA 0+5 2+9 2+14 Lapped
21. [21]BULGARIA 3+6 3+4 6+10 Lapped
22. [20]KOREA 0+7 1+7 1+14 Lapped
Saturday, 01-11-2020 13:15 - Relay Competition | Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition - Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]NORWAY 0+2 2+6 2+8 1:19:32.3
2. [2]FRANCE 0+1 2+5 2+6 +4.4
3. [3]GERMANY 0+5 2+9 2+14 +48.2
4. [5]RUSSIA 0+4 0+5 0+9 +1:09.0
5. [11]BELARUS 0+6 1+6 1+12 +1:54.0
6. [10]SLOVENIA 0+2 0+12 0+14 +2:43.7
7. [12]SWITZERLAND 0+9 0+10 0+19 +2:56.1
8. [8]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+6 3+8 3+14 +3:07.6
9. [13]AUSTRIA 1+4 1+7 2+11 +3:24.8
10. [9]UKRAINE 0+1 3+8 3+9 +3:31.1
11. [7]SWEDEN 3+8 1+7 4+15 +3:34.3
12. [17]UNITED STATES 2+9 0+9 2+18 +3:35.4
13. [18]ESTONIA 0+8 1+7 1+15 +3:38.7
14. [6]CANADA 1+9 2+7 3+16 +3:41.2
15. [21]ROMANIA 0+3 0+5 0+8 +3:56.5
16. [23]CHINA 0+5 0+8 0+13 +4:33.5
17. [24]KAZAKHSTAN 0+5 3+9 3+14 +5:45.5
18. [19]SLOVAKIA 2+6 5+6 7+12 +5:59.4
19. [15]FINLAND 2+6 3+11 5+17 +6:18.4
20. [20]LITHUANIA 0+4 3+7 3+11 +6:38.6
21. [22]LATVIA 2+10 1+8 3+18 +7:05.2
22. [16]POLAND 2+9 3+8 5+17 +7:23.0
23. [4]ITALY 1+7 5+7 6+14 +7:32.5
24. [26]BELGIUM 3+9 3+7 6+16 +9:29.9
25. [25]KOREA 0+5 0+7 0+12 Lapped
26. [14]BULGARIA 4+6 1+8 5+14 Lapped
Sunday, 01-12-2020 11:45 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition - Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [14]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+0+0+0 1 39:58.9
2. [2]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0+3+1 4 +30.2
3. [12]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0+1+1 3 +35.0
4. [1]WIERER Dorothea 1+2+1+1 5 +1:08.8
5. [6]HERRMANN Denise 0+2+1+3 6 +1:25.0
6. [8]OEBERG Hanna 2+1+1+1 5 +1:38.0
7. [17]KRYUKO Iryna 0+0+0+4 4 +1:40.7
8. [13]HAECKI Lena 3+1+2+2 8 +1:49.7
9. [15]VITTOZZI Lisa 2+0+2+1 5 +1:50.7
10. [24]INNERHOFER Katharina 2+0+4+1 7 +1:52.0
11. [19]BESCOND Anais 1+2+2+2 7 +2:06.5
12. [10]DAVIDOVA Marketa 3+1+1+2 7 +2:07.2
13. [11]PERSSON Linn 1+0+2+2 5 +2:07.8
14. [27]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1+3+1 5 +2:09.1
15. [26]LUNDER Emma 0+2+4+1 7 +2:14.8
16. [22]EDER Mari 2+1+3+2 8 +2:22.8
17. [4]SIMON Julia 4+0+2+3 9 +2:25.0
18. [16]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 2+1+1+2 6 +2:26.6
19. [28]ZUK Kamila 2+2+1+3 8 +2:30.8
20. [7]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+0+5+2 8 +2:36.8
21. [29]DUNKLEE Susan 0+3+1+4 8 +2:56.3
22. [18]BRORSSON Mona 1+1+2+3 7 +2:57.1
23. [3]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2+0+3+4 9 +2:58.1
24. [5]BRAISAZ Justine 3+3+1+2 9 +3:15.5
25. [30]HINZ Vanessa 0+3+2+4 9 +3:25.0
26. [21]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0+1+2 3 +3:30.8
27. [23]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+3+2+2 8 +3:40.6
28. [25]OEBERG Elvira 2+3+2+1 8 +3:40.8
29. [9]MIRONOVA Svetlana 3+4+1+2 10 +5:23.0
30. [20]KUKLINA Larisa 3+4+3+1 11 +5:25.6
Sunday, 01-12-2020 13:30 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition - Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [2]FOURCADE Martin 0+1+0+1 2 41:01.4
2. [14]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+2+1 3 +20.1
3. [5]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1+0+2 3 +20.3
4. [8]DALE Johannes 0+2+1+1 4 +38.9
5. [17]FAK Jakov 1+1+1+0 3 +43.1
6. [19]HORN Philipp 1+1+1+1 4 +43.2
7. [30]NELIN Jesper 1+0+1+2 4 +44.8
8. [13]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+2+1+2 5 +48.9
9. [21]KRCMAR Michal 0+2+2+0 4 +58.8
10. [9]ELISEEV Matvey 0+2+0+2 4 +59.8
11. [22]EDER Simon 0+0+1+2 3 +1:08.4
12. [26]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+0+1+0 2 +1:10.2
13. [7]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+1+1+2 5 +1:10.4
14. [15]EBERHARD Julian 0+2+0+3 5 +1:13.3
15. [20]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 2+1+1+0 4 +1:18.4
16. [6]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+2+0+3 6 +1:24.2
17. [4]LOGINOV Alexander 1+1+2+1 5 +1:25.2
18. [28]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3+1+0 4 +1:25.6
19. [11]KUEHN Johannes 1+0+2+3 6 +1:37.8
20. [27]WEGER Benjamin 2+1+1+2 6 +1:42.5
21. [24]ILIEV Vladimir 2+0+2+1 5 +1:56.5
22. [10]DOLL Benedikt 2+1+3+1 7 +2:04.9
23. [18]WINDISCH Dominik 0+2+0+2 4 +2:16.0
24. [29]PRYMA Artem 1+1+1+2 5 +2:28.7
25. [1]BOE Tarjei 0+2+1+4 7 +2:53.4
26. [12]HOFER Lukas 1+3+2+2 8 +3:17.5
27. [25]SCHEMPP Simon 1+0+1+0 2 +3:27.8
28. [23]LEITNER Felix 0+3+2+3 8 +3:45.1
29. [16]CLAUDE Fabien 3+2+1+3 9 +4:01.9
30. [3]JACQUELIN Emilien 3+2+3+1 9 +6:00.4
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS