Biathlon
Germany

IBU World Cup Ruhpolding

| | |
15 Jan
19 Jan
Info - IBU World Cup Ruhpolding
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
IBU World Cup Ruhpolding - Live TV Coverage
Wednesday, 01-15-2020 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition - Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [35]KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva DNS
1. [11]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0 18:55.5
2. [9]OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0 +29.7
3. [29]WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0 +36.8
4. [76]SOLA Hanna 0+0 0 +50.1
5. [4]FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0 +51.2
6. [19]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 0+1 1 +55.4
7. [15]SIMON Julia 0+1 1 +59.1
8. [55]HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0 +1:03.2
9. [2]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0 1 +1:06.3
10. [32]ZUK Kamila 1+0 1 +1:09.3
11. [12]BRORSSON Mona 0+1 1 +1:15.5
12. [78]MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0 +1:21.6
13. [96]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0 +1:22.7
14. [23]PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0 +1:22.8
15. [46]CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 1 +1:25.1
16. [47]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 1 +1:26.5
17. [44]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0 +1:26.8
18. [20]TANG Jialin 0+0 0 +1:27.4
19. [37]HERRMANN Denise 1+2 3 +1:29.2
20. [43]OEBERG Elvira 0+1 1 +1:29.8
21. [28]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 1 +1:31.6
22. [24]BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 2 +1:31.9
23. [13]BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0 +1:32.0
24. [22]HAECKI Lena 0+2 2 +1:32.7
25. [27]DUNKLEE Susan 1+0 1 +1:34.9
26. [82]BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0 +1:35.0
27. [6]PERSSON Linn 1+0 1 +1:40.3
28. [41]EGAN Clare 0+1 1 +1:40.9
29. [30]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 1 +1:41.3
30. [94]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 1 +1:42.5
31. [80]MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0 +1:42.7
32. [36]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+1 2 +1:48.4
33. [5]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 2 +1:50.2
34. [58]SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 1 +1:50.5
35. [18]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 1 +1:50.6
36. [51]KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0 +1:54.1
37. [10]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0 +1:56.0
38. [89]HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 1 +1:57.0
39. [3]BESCOND Anais 0+2 2 +1:57.6
40. [17]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+2 3 +1:58.6
41. [45]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+0 1 +2:00.2
42. [62]REZTSOVA Kristina 1+0 1 +2:00.3
43. [57]HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 1 +2:04.3
44. [14]FIALKOVA Ivona 1+0 1 +2:05.0
45. [42]HETTICH Janina 1+1 2 +2:05.7
46. [31]TODOROVA Milena 0+1 1 +2:08.0
47. [48]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1+1 2 +2:08.7
48. [53]GASPARIN Aita 0+1 1 +2:09.9
49. [21]KRYUKO Iryna 0+2 2 +2:10.5
50. [75]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 1 +2:11.3
51. [59]MAEDA Sari 0+1 1 +2:12.4
52. [26]INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 3 +2:13.0
53. [34]LUNDER Emma 1+0 1 +2:14.0
54. [85]MENG Fanqi 0+0 0 +2:17.0
55. [61]CARRARA Michela 0+1 1 +2:17.7
56. [1]FROLINA Anna 1+0 1 +2:18.7
57. [16]TALIHAERM Johanna 1+1 2 +2:22.0
58. [39]CHU Yuanmeng 1+0 1 +2:25.2
58. [49]SEMERENKO Valj 3+0 3 +2:25.2
60. [101]CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 1 +2:27.2
60. [92]STARYKH Irina 2+0 2 +2:27.2
62. [74]VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+0 1 +2:27.8
63. [8]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 2 +2:29.3
64. [54]AYMONIER Celia 2+1 3 +2:35.6
65. [87]GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1 +2:36.1
66. [60]GASPARIN Elisa 0+3 3 +2:39.7
67. [100]BLASHKO Darya 1+0 1 +2:39.8
68. [64]RIEDER Christina 0+0 0 +2:40.2
69. [84]COLOMBO Caroline 1+1 2 +2:41.5
70. [38]GASPARIN Selina 3+1 4 +2:49.5
71. [33]DAVIDOVA Marketa 2+2 4 +2:50.8
72. [73]ZBYLUT Kinga 1+2 3 +2:51.3
73. [56]OJA Regina 1+1 2 +2:52.6
74. [50]GONTIER Nicole 1+2 3 +2:53.7
75. [7]EDER Mari 2+3 5 +2:54.7
76. [102]ZDOUC Dunja 1+1 2 +2:58.5
77. [40]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+2 3 +3:00.3
78. [70]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+0 1 +3:01.2
79. [103]IRWIN Deedra 0+2 2 +3:01.8
80. [97]KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0 +3:02.2
81. [79]GHILENKO Alla 0+1 1 +3:07.3
82. [52]BANKES Megan 1+1 2 +3:08.4
83. [107]KRUCHINKINA Irina 2+0 2 +3:11.7
84. [69]ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0 +3:12.4
85. [93]TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0 +3:13.8
86. [68]JISLOVA Jessica 1+1 2 +3:14.9
87. [72]EINFALT Lea 1+2 3 +3:22.4
88. [95]POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 1 +3:29.6
89. [25]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 1+2 3 +3:30.8
90. [106]KOCERGINA Natalja 0+2 2 +3:33.8
91. [98]GAIM Grete 1+0 1 +3:43.7
92. [65]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 2+1 3 +4:00.3
93. [66]GROSSMAN Hallie 2+1 3 +4:00.6
94. [105]BEAUDRY Sarah 2+0 2 +4:01.3
95. [104]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 2+1 3 +4:04.4
96. [83]COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 1+0 1 +4:08.3
97. [81]MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 1+1 2 +4:19.4
98. [90]VINDISAR Nika 1+1 2 +4:26.0
99. [88]VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 1+2 3 +4:33.5
100. [91]KO Eunjung 1+0 1 +4:41.1
101. [63]KIM Seonsu 2+0 2 +4:42.6
102. [99]FELLMAN Jenny 3+3 6 +5:10.7
103. [86]COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+3 3 +5:14.3
104. [67]MOSER Nadia 2+3 5 +5:18.0
105. [71]MATVIJENKO Julija 1+2 3 +5:45.0
106. [77]BLAZENIC Nika 0+3 3 +5:46.0
Thursday, 01-16-2020 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition - Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [18]FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0 22:41.5
2. [13]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0 +3.1
3. [15]DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0 +12.0
4. [37]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+1 1 +22.2
5. [31]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1 +23.5
5. [47]CLAUDE Fabien 1+0 1 +23.5
7. [77]NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0 +24.6
8. [25]PRYMA Artem 0+0 0 +27.3
9. [8]KUEHN Johannes 0+1 1 +32.0
10. [6]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+0 0 +34.8
11. [14]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0 0 +44.4
12. [45]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 1 +45.2
13. [70]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1 +46.9
14. [12]FAK Jakov 0+0 0 +47.2
15. [48]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+0 1 +49.2
16. [32]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 1 +50.5
17. [29]ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 1 +51.0
18. [24]EBERHARD Julian 3+0 3 +58.4
19. [105]REES Roman 0+0 0 +58.5
20. [35]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 2 +1:02.2
21. [16]DOHERTY Sean 1+0 1 +1:02.8
22. [34]PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 2 +1:05.0
23. [19]YALIOTNAU Raman 1+0 1 +1:07.2
24. [53]HORN Philipp 1+1 2 +1:09.5
25. [11]WINDISCH Dominik 1+1 2 +1:10.3
26. [26]STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0 +1:10.4
27. [1]DALE Johannes 0+2 2 +1:11.9
28. [33]BOE Tarjei 1+2 3 +1:12.2
29. [38]LANGER Thierry 0+0 0 +1:14.6
30. [22]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 1 +1:19.7
31. [49]STVRTECKY Jakub 1+0 1 +1:22.1
32. [40]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0 +1:26.5
33. [17]WEGER Benjamin 0+1 1 +1:27.3
34. [21]CLAUDE Florent 0+1 1 +1:30.8
35. [52]BAUER Klemen 0+1 1 +1:31.2
36. [65]SEMENOV Sergii 0+0 0 +1:32.1
37. [39]DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0 +1:32.6
38. [54]LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0 +1:33.2
38. [74]FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0 +1:33.2
38. [9]KRCMAR Michal 0+2 2 +1:33.2
41. [60]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 1 +1:34.5
42. [55]WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 1 +1:35.4
43. [58]TRSAN Rok 0+0 0 +1:38.6
43. [95]LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0 +1:38.6
45. [30]NELIN Jesper 1+1 2 +1:41.1
46. [51]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+3 3 +1:42.7
47. [76]BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 2 +1:43.6
48. [80]SMOLSKI Anton 1+1 2 +1:43.8
49. [50]LEITNER Felix 0+1 1 +1:47.1
50. [10]SEPPALA Tero 2+1 3 +1:47.3
51. [79]GOW Christian 1+0 1 +1:48.7
52. [28]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+1 3 +1:50.0
53. [3]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 2 +1:52.1
54. [93]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0 +1:53.1
55. [59]LATYPOV Eduard 1+1 2 +1:58.7
56. [85]ERMITS Kalev 1+0 1 +1:59.6
57. [7]DOLDER Mario 0+2 2 +2:00.8
58. [108]BROWN Jake 2+0 2 +2:02.2
59. [46]NORDGREN Leif 2+1 3 +2:03.8
60. [23]GOW Scott 1+2 3 +2:04.9
61. [44]ANEV Krasimir 2+0 2 +2:05.6
62. [68]TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1 +2:07.2
63. [83]BUTA George 0+0 0 +2:07.3
64. [84]PANTOV Anton 0+0 0 +2:07.9
65. [57]SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 2 +2:09.2
66. [97]HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0 +2:09.7
67. [20]CHENG Fangming 1+2 3 +2:10.2
68. [110]KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+1 1 +2:11.3
69. [86]SINAPOV Anton 1+1 2 +2:12.0
70. [41]PORSHNEV Nikita 0+2 2 +2:12.7
71. [75]ANGELIS Apostolos 0+1 1 +2:14.2
72. [36]ILIEV Vladimir 1+2 3 +2:14.8
73. [4]PONSILUOMA Martin 3+1 4 +2:15.6
74. [100]KOMATZ David 0+0 0 +2:17.1
75. [5]HOFER Lukas 1+3 4 +2:19.2
76. [2]EDER Simon 0+3 3 +2:20.5
76. [81]SLESINGR Michal 0+2 2 +2:20.5
78. [94]SIMA Michal 0+0 0 +2:26.7
79. [104]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0 +2:29.7
80. [63]HIIDENSALO Olli 1+1 2 +2:32.2
81. [72]OTCENAS Martin 1+1 2 +2:33.0
82. [107]PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 2 +2:33.6
83. [102]MISE Edgars 0+0 0 +2:36.2
84. [69]BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 1 +2:36.3
85. [43]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 2+1 3 +2:37.4
86. [64]EBERHARD Tobias 0+1 1 +2:38.1
87. [42]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+1 1 +2:39.1
88. [103]TSYMBAL Bogdan 1+1 2 +2:40.6
89. [82]ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 1 +2:41.5
90. [87]GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 2 +2:41.9
91. [73]SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+1 2 +2:44.0
92. [109]FINELLO Jeremy 1+1 2 +2:44.9
93. [61]CRNKOVIC Kresimir 1+2 3 +2:46.7
94. [27]YEREMIN Roman 3+2 5 +2:48.8
95. [56]KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 1 +2:53.3
96. [90]SIIMER Kristo 1+1 2 +2:58.4
97. [101]KRUPCIK Tomas 1+1 2 +3:01.7
98. [89]OZAKI Kosuke 1+2 3 +3:06.4
99. [67]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 2+0 2 +3:06.6
100. [98]MILLAR Aidan 1+2 3 +3:16.4
101. [91]RAENKEL Raido 2+3 5 +3:18.9
102. [66]RASTIC Damir 1+2 3 +3:23.1
103. [106]STENERSEN Torstein 2+1 3 +3:31.3
104. [78]BARTKO Simon 2+3 5 +3:45.8
105. [96]HARJULA Tuomas 0+3 3 +3:48.0
106. [111]DOVZAN Miha 0+2 2 +3:51.8
107. [88]YAN Xingyuan 3+1 4 +3:57.6
108. [92]BAISHO Kazuki 2+3 5 +4:00.5
109. [71]CAPPELLARI Daniele 2+2 4 +4:05.0
110. [62]LEE Suyoung 2+1 3 +4:06.3
111. [99]VITENKO Vladislav 2+4 6 +4:16.2
Friday, 01-17-2020 13:30 - Relay Competition | Women 4x6 km Relay Competition - Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [1]NORWAY 0+3 0+6 0+9 1:08:46.4
2. [5]FRANCE 0+4 0+4 0+8 +10.7
3. [2]SWITZERLAND 0+2 0+2 0+4 +20.7
4. [6]GERMANY 0+0 2+4 2+4 +31.7
5. [3]SWEDEN 0+3 0+8 0+11 +54.3
6. [7]UKRAINE 0+2 0+5 0+7 +54.8
7. [12]ITALY 0+5 0+5 0+10 +59.7
8. [10]AUSTRIA 0+1 1+5 1+6 +2:05.7
9. [16]CHINA 0+0 0+3 0+3 +2:15.7
10. [9]UNITED STATES 1+4 0+5 1+9 +2:32.9
11. [4]RUSSIA 0+2 0+4 0+6 +2:33.8
12. [11]BELARUS 0+6 1+7 1+13 +3:13.9
13. [13]POLAND 0+6 0+9 0+15 +3:21.9
14. [23]SLOVAKIA 0+1 0+5 0+6 +3:23.3
15. [15]ESTONIA 0+5 0+4 0+9 +3:43.3
16. [8]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+1 3+6 3+7 +4:31.9
17. [19]KAZAKHSTAN 0+4 0+7 0+11 +4:46.6
18. [22]JAPAN 0+3 1+6 1+9 +5:03.4
19. [17]FINLAND 1+4 0+8 1+12 +5:08.3
20. [14]CANADA 1+6 0+5 1+11 +5:30.8
21. [21]BULGARIA 0+4 1+7 1+11 +6:08.7
22. [18]SLOVENIA 0+5 2+7 2+12 Lapped
23. [20]KOREA 0+6 0+0 0+6 Lapped
Saturday, 01-18-2020 13:15 - Relay Competition | Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition - Relay Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [2]FRANCE 0+3 0+3 0+6 1:18:11.2
2. [1]NORWAY 0+3 0+7 0+10 +1:12.2
3. [13]AUSTRIA 0+1 0+3 0+4 +1:24.3
4. [4]RUSSIA 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:32.3
5. [3]GERMANY 0+8 0+4 0+12 +2:13.1
6. [6]BELARUS 1+3 0+6 1+9 +2:39.0
7. [5]SLOVENIA 0+2 0+6 0+8 +2:55.7
8. [11]UKRAINE 0+5 0+1 0+6 +3:42.6
9. [8]SWEDEN 0+3 1+9 1+12 +4:05.9
10. [14]UNITED STATES 0+5 0+4 0+9 +4:09.8
11. [7]CZECH REPUBLIC 0+3 2+8 2+11 +4:23.0
12. [9]ITALY 0+4 1+7 1+11 +5:18.5
13. [18]POLAND 0+3 0+8 0+11 +5:31.3
14. [21]LITHUANIA 0+4 0+2 0+6 +5:37.6
15. [16]FINLAND 0+2 0+3 0+5 +5:46.6
16. [12]SWITZERLAND 0+6 1+8 1+14 +5:56.6
17. [17]BULGARIA 2+10 0+5 2+15 +6:12.4
18. [22]CHINA 0+1 3+5 3+6 +6:22.1
19. [10]CANADA 1+8 0+6 1+14 +6:27.6
20. [26]BELGIUM 1+7 0+3 1+10 Lapped
21. [20]ROMANIA 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lapped
22. [15]ESTONIA 0+4 0+5 0+9 Lapped
23. [25]KOREA 0+4 0+2 0+6 Lapped
24. [24]LATVIA 0+6 0+3 0+9 Lapped
25. [19]SLOVAKIA 2+5 0+4 2+9 Lapped
26. [23]KAZAKHSTAN 4+5 0+1 4+6 Lapped
Sunday, 01-19-2020 11:15 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition - Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [29]DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2+2+3 7 DNF
.. [40]PIDHRUSHNA Olena DNS
1. [1]ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0+1+0 1 34:08.7
2. [5]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+0+0+1 2 +46.3
3. [2]OEBERG Hanna 0+1+0+1 2 +55.1
4. [13]SKOTTHEIM Johanna 1+0+0+0 1 +57.3
5. [27]PERSSON Linn 1+0+0+0 1 +1:02.6
6. [19]HERRMANN Denise 0+1+2+0 3 +1:11.8
7. [17]HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 1+0+1+0 2 +1:12.1
8. [34]SEMERENKO Vita 0+0+0+0 0 +1:13.1
9. [6]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0+0+2 3 +1:38.5
10. [25]DUNKLEE Susan 0+1+2+0 3 +1:39.7
11. [22]BRAISAZ Justine 1+2+1+1 5 +1:39.8
12. [14]PREUSS Franziska 0+0+2+0 2 +1:56.4
13. [11]BRORSSON Mona 0+1+2+0 3 +1:59.7
14. [32]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1+0+2+0 3 +2:00.1
15. [33]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0+1+2 3 +2:01.1
16. [28]EGAN Clare 0+0+1+1 2 +2:01.8
17. [38]HORCHLER Karolin 0+0+2+0 2 +2:02.6
18. [59]SEMERENKO Valj 0+0+1+0 1 +2:03.1
19. [36]KUKLINA Larisa 1+0+1+0 2 +2:04.5
20. [3]WIERER Dorothea 0+1+2+2 5 +2:05.3
21. [8]HINZ Vanessa 0+1+0+3 4 +2:17.4
22. [49]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+1+0 2 +2:18.2
23. [7]SIMON Julia 2+1+2+1 6 +2:25.5
24. [30]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0+1+1 2 +2:28.5
25. [24]HAECKI Lena 1+2+0+3 6 +2:29.5
26. [23]BENDIKA Baiba 1+1+0+1 3 +2:29.7
27. [60]STARYKH Irina 0+0+1+1 2 +2:30.2
28. [43]HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1+1+1 3 +2:34.4
29. [31]MINKKINEN Suvi 2+1+0+0 3 +2:41.4
30. [15]CHARVATOVA Lucie 3+1+2+0 6 +2:42.9
31. [41]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1+1+1 3 +2:44.3
32. [20]OEBERG Elvira 1+2+0+1 4 +2:44.6
33. [47]KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0+1+0 1 +2:48.9
34. [42]REZTSOVA Kristina 1+1+1+0 3 +2:49.1
35. [53]LUNDER Emma 0+2+0+1 3 +3:05.0
36. [61]CHEVALIER Chloe 1+0+1+0 2 +3:11.5
37. [16]KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+3+1+2 6 +3:13.4
38. [4]SOLA Hanna 3+3+1+0 7 +3:14.4
39. [12]MAGNUSSON Anna 1+2+0+1 4 +3:16.2
40. [57]TALIHAERM Johanna 2+0+0+1 3 +3:18.6
41. [9]VITTOZZI Lisa 4+0+2+0 6 +3:24.2
42. [39]BESCOND Anais 1+2+2+1 6 +3:34.0
43. [21]SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1+3+0 4 +3:40.5
44. [37]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2+2+1+0 5 +3:42.5
45. [35]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+3+1+0 5 +3:47.5
46. [18]TANG Jialin 0+1+3+1 5 +3:50.2
47. [48]GASPARIN Aita 2+1+1+0 4 +4:00.4
48. [56]FROLINA Anna 0+0+1+1 2 +4:05.5
49. [52]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+0+3+3 7 +4:20.1
50. [51]MAEDA Sari 0+0+3+3 6 +4:28.7
51. [50]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+2+3+0 5 +4:49.4
52. [54]MENG Fanqi 1+0+0+1 2 +4:49.8
53. [26]BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0+1+2 3 +4:53.8
54. [44]FIALKOVA Ivona 2+2+2+1 7 +5:05.7
55. [10]ZUK Kamila 1+3+2+3 9 +5:07.8
56. [46]TODOROVA Milena 1+2+3+2 8 +5:26.8
57. [58]CHU Yuanmeng 1+2+1+2 6 +5:52.9
58. [55]CARRARA Michela 3+0+2+1 6 +5:59.6
59. [45]HETTICH Janina 2+4+3+0 9 +5:59.9
Sunday, 01-19-2020 13:30 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition - Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [10]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+1+3+2 7 DNF
.. [26]STROLIA Vytautas DNS
.. [52]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+1+1 DNF
1. [1]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+0+0 0 31:26.8
2. [2]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0+1+0 1 +17.6
3. [4]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+0+0+1 1 +46.0
4. [5]DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0+0+1 1 +46.1
5. [3]DOLL Benedikt 0+0+1+0 1 +52.2
6. [12]JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1+1+1 3 +1:04.9
7. [28]BOE Tarjei 0+0+1+0 1 +1:05.4
8. [13]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+1+0 1 +1:06.4
9. [27]DALE Johannes 0+0+1+0 1 +1:07.4
10. [11]LOGINOV Alexander 1+0+1+0 2 +1:08.7
11. [8]PRYMA Artem 0+1+1+0 2 +1:09.0
12. [7]NAWRATH Philipp 1+0+2+0 3 +1:19.7
13. [14]FAK Jakov 0+0+1+1 2 +1:26.5
14. [22]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+0+1 1 +1:26.5
15. [6]CLAUDE Fabien 1+1+0+1 3 +1:37.1
16. [20]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0+2+0 2 +1:37.3
17. [15]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0+1+1 2 +1:48.1
18. [30]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0+0+0 0 +1:59.2
19. [19]REES Roman 0+0+0+2 2 +2:03.3
20. [41]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0+0+0 0 +2:13.2
21. [38]KRCMAR Michal 0+0+1+0 1 +2:26.6
22. [53]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+0+0 0 +2:30.8
23. [17]ELISEEV Matvey 1+2+1+0 4 +2:33.5
24. [9]KUEHN Johannes 0+0+5+1 6 +2:34.2
25. [18]EBERHARD Julian 2+2+1+0 5 +2:38.1
26. [16]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+2+1+1 5 +2:38.5
27. [23]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1+0+2 3 +2:38.7
28. [46]ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+1+0+1 2 +2:42.4
29. [37]DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1+0+0 1 +2:48.6
30. [44]LABASTAU Mikita 0+0+2+0 2 +2:48.6
31. [43]TRSAN Rok 0+2+0+0 2 +2:58.0
32. [21]DOHERTY Sean 3+0+1+0 4 +2:58.7
33. [25]WINDISCH Dominik 1+1+1+1 4 +3:00.1
34. [33]WEGER Benjamin 0+1+1+1 3 +3:00.2
35. [39]LANDERTINGER Dominik 1+0+1+1 3 +3:01.4
36. [49]LEITNER Felix 0+0+3+0 3 +3:01.7
37. [24]HORN Philipp 1+1+2+0 4 +3:06.4
38. [55]LATYPOV Eduard 0+2+2+0 4 +3:16.6
39. [45]NELIN Jesper 0+1+2+1 4 +3:19.1
40. [36]SEMENOV Sergii 0+1+1+0 2 +3:24.7
41. [48]SMOLSKI Anton 0+1+0+1 2 +3:29.9
42. [32]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1+2+0 3 +3:31.6
43. [42]WIESTNER Serafin 1+1+2+0 4 +3:34.9
44. [35]BAUER Klemen 1+2+1+1 5 +3:46.0
45. [31]STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2+2+1 5 +3:51.6
46. [34]CLAUDE Florent 0+1+0+1 2 +3:55.2
47. [47]BURNOTTE Jules 1+1+2+1 5 +4:07.4
48. [50]SEPPALA Tero 1+0+0+4 5 +4:12.3
49. [51]GOW Christian 1+1+1+1 4 +4:22.2
50. [60]GOW Scott 0+1+1+1 3 +4:37.8
51. [40]FEMLING Peppe 1+1+2+2 6 +4:44.7
52. [29]LANGER Thierry 2+1+1+1 5 +4:59.5
53. [54]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+1+1+2 4 +5:26.7
54. [56]ERMITS Kalev 0+3+1+1 5 +5:29.6
55. [59]NORDGREN Leif 2+2+0+0 4 +5:30.1
56. [58]BROWN Jake 2+2+1+2 7 +5:49.9
57. [57]DOLDER Mario 1+2+2+2 7 +6:57.3
Pursuit Competition
Bib Skier PTS