Biathlon
Italy

Antholz-Anterselva

Anterselva
| | |
Jan 24
Jan 27
Info - Antholz-Anterselva
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Antholz-Anterselva - Live TV Coverage
Thursday, 01-24-2019 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [6]PREUSS Franziska DNS
.. [86]MINKKINEN Suvi DNS
.. [87]MOROZOVA Anastasiia DNS
.. [9]PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+2 2 DNF
1. [5]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0 21:40.7
2. [11]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 1 +1.7
3. [48]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0 1 +3.5
4. [97]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0 +4.2
5. [25]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 1 +10.2
6. [52]HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 1 +10.5
7. [50]MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 0 +13.8
8. [8]WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1 +15.2
9. [28]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0 +18.7
10. [31]KUZMINA Anastasiya 1+1 2 +21.1
11. [1]SIMON Julia 1+0 1 +22.2
12. [41]STARYKH Irina 0+0 0 +29.4
13. [15]BESCOND Anais 1+0 1 +31.8
14. [67]HERRMANN Denise 2+1 3 +33.9
15. [43]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1 2 +39.8
16. [44]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0 +41.5
17. [17]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 1 +43.0
18. [34]GONTIER Nicole 1+1 2 +44.1
19. [20]CHEVALIER Anais 0+1 1 +47.6
20. [30]HAECKI Lena 1+1 2 +51.4
21. [51]BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0 +52.8
22. [2]EGAN Clare 0+2 2 +56.7
23. [69]CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+0 1 +58.3
24. [32]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 2 +1:00.2
25. [21]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0 +1:03.1
26. [81]BANKES Megan 0+1 1 +1:05.8
27. [18]HILDEBRAND Franziska 2+0 2 +1:09.4
28. [24]PERSSON Linn 0+1 1 +1:10.7
29. [56]REID Joanne 0+0 0 +1:12.4
30. [29]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+2 3 +1:15.7
31. [40]BRAISAZ Justine 2+0 2 +1:23.7
32. [14]FROLINA Anna 1+1 2 +1:23.8
33. [33]TANG Jialin 1+0 1 +1:26.5
34. [49]OEBERG Hanna 2+1 3 +1:27.3
35. [77]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+0 1 +1:27.6
36. [39]HORCHLER Karolin 1+0 1 +1:28.5
37. [4]KRUCHINKINA Elena 1+0 1 +1:28.7
38. [13]HINZ Vanessa 1+1 2 +1:30.4
39. [65]TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+0 1 +1:32.0
40. [47]BEAUDRY Sarah 1+0 1 +1:33.5
41. [42]VITKOVA Veronika 1+0 1 +1:35.3
42. [92]COLOMBO Caroline 0+0 0 +1:40.1
43. [72]KUKLINA Larisa 1+0 1 +1:42.9
44. [71]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0 +1:46.4
45. [62]CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+1 2 +1:49.7
46. [57]AYMONIER Celia 1+3 4 +1:51.3
47. [79]OJA Regina 0+1 1 +1:53.0
48. [53]SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1 +1:54.3
49. [7]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2+1 3 +1:57.8
50. [3]FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 3 +1:59.1
51. [61]ZUK Kamila 1+2 3 +2:00.2
52. [73]INNERHOFER Katharina 1+1 2 +2:01.2
53. [22]SANFILIPPO Federica 2+1 3 +2:04.3
54. [94]RIEDER Christina 0+1 1 +2:04.9
55. [82]PITON Karolina 2+0 2 +2:09.0
56. [68]NILSSON Emma 1+0 1 +2:10.3
57. [26]ZHANG Yan 1+1 2 +2:13.3
58. [76]STOYANOVA Desislava 0+2 2 +2:13.6
59. [78]KOCERGINA Natalja 1+0 1 +2:20.9
60. [38]SEMERENKO Valj 1+0 1 +2:23.7
61. [10]LUNDER Emma 2+1 3 +2:25.5
62. [90]MAGNUSSON Anna 2+1 3 +2:25.9
63. [27]BENDIKA Baiba 1+3 4 +2:26.9
64. [36]TALIHAERM Johanna 0+3 3 +2:28.5
65. [75]KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 1 +2:29.8
66. [35]DUNKLEE Susan 2+2 4 +2:31.0
66. [46]GASPARIN Elisa 0+3 3 +2:31.0
68. [54]ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+2 3 +2:34.0
69. [16]SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1+1 2 +2:34.6
70. [83]KADEVA Daniela 0+2 2 +2:34.8
71. [60]SOLA Hanna 2+2 4 +2:35.1
72. [19]YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+1 2 +2:40.1
73. [23]VASILEVA Margarita 2+1 3 +2:40.3
74. [45]MAEDA Sari 1+2 3 +2:46.0
75. [66]GASPARIN Aita 2+1 3 +2:46.9
76. [55]KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+0 0 +2:47.9
77. [89]ZADRAVEC Nina 0+1 1 +2:48.4
78. [37]SEMERENKO Vita 1+2 3 +2:48.5
79. [84]MEINEN Susanna 1+2 3 +2:54.8
80. [88]AKHATOVA Lyudmila 1+0 1 +2:59.7
81. [74]EINFALT Lea 2+1 3 +3:10.5
82. [91]ZHURAVOK Yuliia 1+1 2 +3:12.3
83. [12]ZBYLUT Kinga 3+2 5 +3:16.0
84. [58]TOIVANEN Laura 2+1 3 +3:19.8
85. [63]POLIAKOVA Terezia 1+0 1 +3:27.4
86. [59]GHILENKO Alla 3+1 4 +3:29.6
87. [95]KRUCHINKINA Irina 1+3 4 +3:40.9
88. [64]HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 1 +3:45.1
89. [85]JISLOVA Jessica 1+1 2 +3:50.3
90. [93]LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+1 2 +4:50.0
91. [70]KO Eunjung 1+2 3 +5:20.3
92. [96]TANAKA Yurie 3+2 5 +5:21.0
93. [80]PARK Jiae 2+1 3 +6:02.1
Friday, 01-25-2019 13:30 - Sprint Competition | Men 10 km Sprint Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [104]GERDZHIKOV Dimitar DNS
.. [36]LAPSHIN Timofei 2+2 4 DNF
.. [37]GRONMAN Tuomas DNS
.. [61]FEMLING Peppe DNS
.. [75]HIIDENSALO Olli DNS
.. [94]SAMUELSSON Sebastian DNS
1. [27]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 1 23:53.9
2. [70]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0 +17.5
3. [54]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1 +20.2
4. [12]FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0 +21.3
5. [24]EDER Simon 0+1 1 +23.9
6. [17]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+1 2 +33.5
7. [6]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2+0 2 +33.7
8. [14]HOFER Lukas 0+1 1 +42.0
9. [29]PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 2 +43.9
10. [23]WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 1 +45.5
11. [42]PRYMA Artem 0+0 0 +47.0
12. [20]EBERHARD Julian 2+1 3 +48.9
13. [53]KRCMAR Michal 1+0 1 +51.2
14. [81]JAEGER Martin 0+1 1 +51.4
15. [107]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0 +56.0
16. [19]BOE Tarjei 1+1 2 +58.4
17. [11]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+0 1 +1:02.9
18. [13]YEREMIN Roman 0+0 0 +1:03.7
19. [9]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0 1 +1:06.1
20. [35]GOW Scott 0+0 0 +1:06.6
21. [2]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 2 +1:15.1
22. [79]REES Roman 0+0 0 +1:16.0
23. [85]KRUPCIK Tomas 0+1 1 +1:17.9
24. [67]EBERHARD Tobias 1+0 1 +1:20.1
25. [40]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+1 2 +1:20.8
26. [26]LOGINOV Alexander 1+2 3 +1:22.3
27. [45]ILIEV Vladimir 2+0 2 +1:23.6
28. [47]LEITNER Felix 0+0 0 +1:23.8
29. [93]NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 1 +1:27.6
30. [64]POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+1 1 +1:29.3
31. [10]LESSER Erik 1+1 2 +1:30.4
32. [7]MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0 +1:30.8
33. [80]FOURCADE Simon 0+1 1 +1:31.9
34. [52]NELIN Jesper 1+1 2 +1:32.1
35. [1]WEGER Benjamin 1+0 1 +1:34.7
36. [34]DOLDER Mario 1+0 1 +1:35.7
37. [49]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+1 2 +1:36.2
38. [69]LESSING Roland 1+0 1 +1:40.0
39. [51]ELISEEV Matvey 1+2 3 +1:41.1
40. [59]BROWN Jake 1+0 1 +1:42.4
41. [16]SEPPALA Tero 0+2 2 +1:45.8
42. [87]SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1 +1:49.8
43. [43]PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 1 +1:51.2
44. [46]BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0 +1:51.4
45. [21]BAUER Klemen 2+1 3 +1:51.8
46. [3]ANEV Krasimir 1+0 1 +1:53.6
47. [62]HASILLA Tomas 1+1 2 +1:54.8
48. [66]BURNOTTE Jules 1+1 2 +1:55.9
49. [56]KUEHN Johannes 3+1 4 +1:56.4
50. [88]SIMA Michal 1+0 1 +1:56.5
51. [5]CLAUDE Florent 1+1 2 +2:01.1
52. [41]MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+2 3 +2:02.7
53. [30]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+3 4 +2:03.5
54. [95]SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0 +2:05.0
55. [39]DOHERTY Sean 2+1 3 +2:06.2
56. [38]CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+1 2 +2:07.9
57. [106]ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 1 +2:08.1
58. [31]DOLL Benedikt 2+3 5 +2:08.7
59. [22]YALIOTNAU Raman 2+0 2 +2:08.9
60. [15]STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0 +2:09.0
61. [18]GOW Christian 1+2 3 +2:13.4
62. [97]DURTSCHI Max 0+1 1 +2:13.8
63. [4]LANDERTINGER Dominik 1+3 4 +2:18.6
64. [32]GUZIK Grzegorz 1+2 3 +2:23.2
65. [50]KAZAR Matej 2+1 3 +2:26.6
66. [55]FINELLO Jeremy 1+1 2 +2:28.4
67. [25]DOMBROVSKI Karol 0+2 2 +2:29.0
68. [8]OTCENAS Martin 3+0 3 +2:30.5
69. [98]TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 1 +2:34.9
70. [60]BUTA George 0+1 1 +2:35.9
70. [63]STROLIA Vytautas 1+2 3 +2:35.9
72. [44]ERMITS Kalev 1+1 2 +2:36.2
73. [28]NORDGREN Leif 2+1 3 +2:43.1
74. [89]CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 1 +2:43.2
75. [58]OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 1 +2:45.5
76. [77]PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 2 +2:51.5
77. [99]TRSAN Rok 1+0 1 +2:53.2
78. [105]TAMBORNINO Eligius 1+2 3 +2:56.5
79. [103]VACLAVIK Adam 0+4 4 +2:56.8
79. [86]RASTIC Damir 0+2 2 +2:56.8
81. [83]LANGER Thierry 0+2 2 +2:58.8
82. [96]KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 1 +3:07.6
83. [57]BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 1+2 3 +3:08.8
84. [73]NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 1 +3:09.2
85. [71]USOV Mihail 2+1 3 +3:11.0
86. [84]PUCHIANU Cornel 1+2 3 +3:18.8
87. [76]KIM Yonggyu 1+0 1 +3:21.6
88. [78]KUTS Timur 0+0 0 +3:22.9
89. [48]DOVZAN Miha 2+1 3 +3:23.3
90. [74]TYSHCHENKO Artem 1+1 2 +3:23.5
91. [65]DRINOVEC Mitja 2+1 3 +3:25.5
92. [33]KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3 4 +3:30.1
93. [92]SZCZUREK Lukasz 2+2 4 +3:37.3
94. [90]SERBAN Denis 0+0 0 +3:39.6
95. [82]MONTELLO Giuseppe 2+1 3 +3:41.9
96. [102]WANG Wenqiang 1+1 2 +3:44.1
97. [101]MILLAR Aidan 2+2 4 +3:46.7
98. [100]LATYPOV Eduard 2+3 5 +3:49.4
99. [68]TANG Jinle 4+1 5 +4:47.8
100. [72]ANGELIS Apostolos 3+3 6 +5:13.8
101. [108]SLOTINS Roberts 2+4 6 +6:07.7
102. [91]YERMOLENKO Petr 2+3 5 +6:40.2
Saturday, 01-26-2019 12:30 - Pursuit Competition | Women 10 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [19]CHEVALIER Anais 0+1+0+4 5 DNF
.. [28]PERSSON Linn DNS
.. [31]BRAISAZ Justine DNS
.. [33]TANG Jialin 1+2+1+0 4 LAP
.. [51]ZUK Kamila DNS
.. [52]INNERHOFER Katharina DNS
.. [55]PITON Karolina DNS
.. [56]NILSSON Emma 2+1+1+1 5 LAP
.. [57]ZHANG Yan DNS
.. [58]STOYANOVA Desislava DNS
.. [59]KOCERGINA Natalja DNS
.. [6]HOJNISZ Monika DNS
.. [60]SEMERENKO Valj DNS
1. [8]WIERER Dorothea 1+0+0+1 2 29:20.1
2. [4]DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0+1+0 1 +6.0
3. [5]VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0+0+1 2 +16.2
4. [3]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+0+2+0 3 +33.9
5. [10]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+1+1+0 4 +46.5
6. [9]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0+1+1 2 +55.8
7. [2]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+1+1+1 4 +1:08.1
8. [17]KRYUKO Iryna 0+1+1+0 2 +1:08.7
9. [20]HAECKI Lena 0+2+0+0 2 +1:09.3
10. [11]SIMON Julia 1+1+1+0 3 +1:20.2
11. [22]EGAN Clare 0+0+0+2 2 +1:31.9
12. [15]ECKHOFF Tiril 2+1+1+1 5 +1:35.7
13. [12]STARYKH Irina 1+0+0+1 2 +1:35.8
14. [1]DAVIDOVA Marketa 3+0+1+0 4 +1:45.2
15. [18]GONTIER Nicole 1+1+0+1 3 +1:51.1
16. [25]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0+0+1 1 +1:58.2
17. [24]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2+1+0 3 +2:06.1
18. [27]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0+1+1 3 +2:08.2
19. [13]BESCOND Anais 0+3+0+2 5 +2:10.4
20. [32]FROLINA Anna 3+0+0+0 3 +2:12.3
21. [36]HORCHLER Karolin 0+0+0+1 1 +2:14.6
22. [42]COLOMBO Caroline 0+0+1+0 1 +2:19.5
23. [14]HERRMANN Denise 2+1+3+1 7 +2:21.8
24. [34]OEBERG Hanna 0+0+1+3 4 +2:29.8
25. [21]BRORSSON Mona 0+0+1+2 3 +2:33.8
26. [38]HINZ Vanessa 2+0+1+0 3 +2:39.8
27. [43]KUKLINA Larisa 1+1+0+0 2 +2:41.1
28. [30]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+1+1+2 5 +2:51.5
29. [29]REID Joanne 1+0+0+2 3 +2:55.2
30. [46]AYMONIER Celia 0+0+1+2 3 +3:20.0
31. [44]BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0+1+0 1 +3:25.9
32. [48]SCHWAIGER Julia 1+0+1+0 2 +3:29.4
33. [50]FIALKOVA Ivona 3+0+0+1 4 +3:30.7
34. [23]CRAWFORD Rosanna 2+1+1+1 5 +3:30.8
35. [35]MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+2+0+2 5 +3:31.3
36. [16]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2+0+3+3 8 +3:32.0
37. [45]CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2+1+1 4 +3:33.4
38. [47]OJA Regina 0+0+1+1 2 +3:36.2
39. [26]BANKES Megan 1+0+3+1 5 +3:37.1
40. [37]KRUCHINKINA Elena 1+2+0+1 4 +3:46.7
41. [54]RIEDER Christina 0+1+0+0 1 +3:58.4
42. [41]VITKOVA Veronika 0+1+2+1 4 +4:10.3
43. [7]MIRONOVA Svetlana 4+2+2+1 9 +4:15.6
44. [49]PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2+2+1 5 +4:26.6
45. [39]TOMINGAS Tuuli 3+1+3+1 8 +4:54.8
46. [40]BEAUDRY Sarah 4+0+1+0 5 +5:07.5
47. [53]SANFILIPPO Federica 3+0+2+1 6 +5:22.5
Saturday, 01-26-2019 14:30 - Pursuit Competition | Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [22]REES Roman DNS
.. [32]MORAVEC Ondrej DNS
.. [40]BROWN Jake 2+4+3+0 9 LAP
.. [43]PONSILUOMA Martin DNS
.. [46]ANEV Krasimir 1+1 DNF
1. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 1+1+0+1 3 31:33.7
2. [3]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+1+0 1 +34.8
3. [7]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+0+0+1 2 +40.6
4. [6]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+0+0+1 2 +40.6
5. [4]FOURCADE Martin 1+0+1+1 3 +50.9
6. [9]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+1+1 2 +56.7
7. [26]LOGINOV Alexander 0+0+1+0 1 +57.5
8. [5]EDER Simon 0+0+1+1 2 +1:29.9
9. [8]HOFER Lukas 0+1+2+0 3 +1:40.5
10. [15]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 1+1+0+1 3 +1:49.4
11. [10]WINDISCH Dominik 1+1+0+1 3 +1:52.3
12. [13]KRCMAR Michal 0+1+1+1 3 +1:55.4
13. [35]WEGER Benjamin 1+0+1+0 2 +2:02.3
14. [12]EBERHARD Julian 0+1+2+2 5 +2:08.7
15. [16]BOE Tarjei 1+0+0+3 4 +2:08.8
16. [25]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0+1+2 4 +2:23.4
17. [2]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2+2+2 6 +2:26.2
18. [23]KRUPCIK Tomas 0+1+2+1 4 +2:27.8
19. [44]BORMOLINI Thomas 1+0+0+0 1 +2:33.0
20. [21]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1+3+0 4 +2:36.9
21. [31]LESSER Erik 0+3+0+1 4 +2:44.1
22. [37]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1+1+2+0 4 +2:48.6
23. [17]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2+1+2 5 +2:50.7
24. [33]FOURCADE Simon 0+0+1+1 2 +2:51.8
25. [27]ILIEV Vladimir 1+3+0+0 4 +2:54.3
26. [11]PRYMA Artem 0+0+3+2 5 +2:55.5
27. [52]MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+0+2+0 3 +3:03.5
28. [49]KUEHN Johannes 0+0+2+2 4 +3:10.0
29. [53]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 0+2+0+1 3 +3:12.3
30. [34]NELIN Jesper 1+0+2+1 4 +3:13.0
31. [59]YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0+2+0 2 +3:17.0
32. [19]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+1+3+1 6 +3:22.5
33. [47]HASILLA Tomas 0+0+2+2 4 +3:27.2
34. [60]STENERSEN Torstein 1+0+0+0 1 +3:36.3
35. [30]POVARNITSYN Alexander 2+0+0+1 3 +3:45.3
36. [14]JAEGER Martin 1+2+3+1 7 +3:49.8
37. [51]CLAUDE Florent 1+0+2+1 4 +3:50.8
38. [36]DOLDER Mario 2+0+2+1 5 +3:54.4
39. [57]ZAHKNA Rene 2+1+0+0 3 +4:03.5
40. [56]CHEPELIN Vladimir 2+0+2+1 5 +4:09.2
41. [29]NAWRATH Philipp 1+1+2+1 5 +4:18.3
42. [45]BAUER Klemen 0+1+2+3 6 +4:24.4
43. [24]EBERHARD Tobias 1+2+2+1 6 +4:28.1
44. [18]YEREMIN Roman 1+1+3+1 6 +4:34.8
45. [42]SINAPOV Anton 1+0+2+2 5 +4:36.4
46. [58]DOLL Benedikt 0+1+3+2 6 +4:36.7
47. [55]DOHERTY Sean 3+2+1+0 6 +4:39.1
48. [28]LEITNER Felix 1+1+3+2 7 +4:44.5
49. [41]SEPPALA Tero 1+2+2+1 6 +5:04.5
50. [54]SMOLSKI Anton 3+0+1+2 6 +5:31.0
51. [50]SIMA Michal 2+1+1+2 6 +5:32.4
52. [38]LESSING Roland 2+1+2+1 6 +5:33.8
53. [39]ELISEEV Matvey 1+3+2+2 8 +5:40.5
54. [48]BURNOTTE Jules 1+3+1+1 6 +5:42.8
55. [20]GOW Scott 4+0+2+3 9 +6:39.7
Sunday, 01-27-2019 11:45 - Mass Start Competition | Women 12.5 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
.. [12]SIMON Julia 1+2+3 DNF
1. [20]DAHLMEIER Laura 1+0+0+0 1 35:32.8
2. [26]DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0+1+0 1 +13.1
3. [21]HINZ Vanessa 1+0+0+0 1 +16.4
4. [8]OEBERG Hanna 1+0+1+0 2 +17.1
5. [1]WIERER Dorothea 0+1+1+1 3 +32.2
6. [6]MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0+1+1 2 +33.3
7. [7]KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+0+1 2 +34.2
8. [24]HORCHLER Karolin 0+0+0+0 0 +42.6
9. [15]BRORSSON Mona 1+0+1+0 2 +49.8
10. [4]ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu 1+1+1+0 3 +50.1
11. [2]VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2+0+0 2 +51.7
12. [25]ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1+2+1 5 +51.7
13. [23]HERRMANN Denise 0+1+1+2 4 +57.3
14. [9]HOJNISZ Monika 1+0+1+1 3 +1:04.4
15. [19]EGAN Clare 2+0+0+0 2 +1:05.8
16. [5]FIALKOVA Paulina 1+0+1+2 4 +1:11.9
17. [10]BESCOND Anais 1+1+0+1 3 +1:20.2
18. [29]MIRONOVA Svetlana 1+0+2+1 4 +1:34.1
19. [17]YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0+2+2 4 +1:48.9
20. [3]KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+3+1+0 6 +1:51.4
21. [22]BRAISAZ Justine 0+0+1+3 4 +1:57.8
22. [13]STARYKH Irina 1+0+0+0 1 +2:07.0
23. [14]HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2+1+1 4 +2:16.1
24. [28]TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+1+0+0 2 +2:27.0
25. [16]HAECKI Lena 3+1+1+0 5 +2:31.3
26. [11]TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0+1+3 4 +2:36.9
27. [18]HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+0+1+2 4 +3:11.5
28. [30]CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1+3+1 5 +3:50.2
29. [27]GONTIER Nicole 1+2+5+2 10 +5:42.0
Sunday, 01-27-2019 14:30 - Mass Start Competition | Men 15 km Mass Start Competition
Final results
# Name Shots Missed Time
1. [9]FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0+0+0 0 34:39.4
2. [1]BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+1+1 2 +14.3
3. [7]PEIFFER Arnd 0+0+0+0 0 +24.6
4. [3]FOURCADE Martin 0+0+1+0 1 +50.4
5. [10]GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0+1+1 2 +51.8
6. [13]WEGER Benjamin 0+0+1+1 2 +52.5
7. [16]GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0+1+1 2 +1:00.5
8. [27]BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1+1+0 2 +1:08.5
9. [21]JACQUELIN Emilien 1+0+0+1 2 +1:14.4
10. [5]EDER Simon 0+0+1+1 2 +1:18.8
11. [8]EBERHARD Julian 2+0+1+2 5 +1:24.8
12. [18]CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+0+2+0 3 +1:28.5
13. [26]WINDISCH Dominik 0+0+0+3 3 +1:30.8
14. [12]DOLL Benedikt 0+2+1+1 4 +1:31.0
15. [11]HOFER Lukas 2+1+1+1 5 +1:31.2
16. [29]RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1+1+1 3 +1:31.2
17. [17]L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0+3+1 4 +1:32.9
18. [4]DESTHIEUX Simon 1+2+0+1 4 +1:37.0
19. [28]PRYMA Artem 1+0+1+1 3 +1:40.0
20. [2]LOGINOV Alexander 1+0+2+1 4 +1:46.4
21. [24]KUEHN Johannes 1+0+2+1 4 +1:52.1
22. [15]BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0+2+3 5 +2:03.2
23. [14]KRCMAR Michal 2+0+0+0 2 +2:09.5
24. [6]BOE Tarjei 1+0+2+2 5 +2:20.3
25. [20]MORAVEC Ondrej 1+0+1+0 2 +2:28.6
26. [23]PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 0+2+2+0 4 +3:11.2
27. [25]GOW Christian 1+1+0+1 3 +3:22.5
28. [19]SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1+3+1 5 +4:04.3
29. [22]ELISEEV Matvey 4+0+0+1 5 +4:05.4
30. [30]JAEGER Martin 0+0+4+4 8 +5:00.5
Mass Start Competition
Bib Skier PTS