Football
Ecuador

Serie A

| | |
16 Feb
21 Dec
Info - Serie A
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Serie A - Next games live on TV
3 May
Sunday
Aucas
Aucas
19:00
Macara
Macara
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
19:00
Emelec
Emelec
Delfin
Delfin
19:00
Orense
Orense
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Portoviejo
19:00
Guayaquil City
Guayaquil City
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
19:00
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
El Nacional
19:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
Tecnico U.
Tecnico U.
19:00
Olmedo
Olmedo
10 May
Sunday
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
19:00
Tecnico U.
Tecnico U.
Orense
Orense
19:00
Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
Guayaquil City
19:00
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
Macara
Macara
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
Aucas
19:00
El Nacional
El Nacional
Emelec
Emelec
19:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Portoviejo
19:00
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
Olmedo
Olmedo
19:00
Delfin
Delfin
17 May
Sunday
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
19:00
Aucas
Aucas
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
19:00
Macara
Macara
Tecnico U.
Tecnico U.
19:00
Orense
Orense
Delfin
Delfin
19:00
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Tecnico U. 5 3 2 0 8:2 11
2 LDU Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 9
3 Universidad Catolica 4 2 2 0 9:4 8
4 Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 8
5 Guayaquil City 4 2 1 1 7:4 7
6 Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
8 Mushuc Runa 5 1 2 2 5:7 5
9 El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 5
10 Orense 4 1 2 1 5:8 5
11 Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 4
12 Deportivo Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
14 LDU Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 4
15 Delfin 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 3
# Player Team G A
1. . Martinez C. LDU Quito 7 0
2. . Henry Leonel Patta Quintero Tecnico U. 3 2
3. . Fydriszewski F. LDU Portoviejo 3 1
3. . Michael Hoyos Guayaquil City 3 1
3. . Gonzalo Mastriani Guayaquil City 3 1
6. . Ordonez Ayovi R. J. Emelec 3 0
6. . Herrera J. Macara 3 0
6. . Bazan Vera N. D. Universidad Catolica 3 0
6. . Alles G. Deportivo Cuenca 3 0
10. . Alejandro Cabeza Independiente del Valle 2 1
10. . Jose Cevallos Emelec 2 1
10. . Luis Congo El Nacional 2 1
10. . Ely Esterilla Barcelona SC 2 1
10. . Figueroa V. Aucas 2 1
10. . Rodriguez B. Orense 2 1
10. . Rafael Viotti Deportivo Cuenca 2 1
17. . Angulo J. Mushuc Runa 2 0
17. . Gabriel Torres Independiente del Valle 2 0
17. . Juan Manuel Tevez Universidad Catolica 2 0
17. . Paredes J. Olmedo 2 0
24 May
Sunday
Orense
Orense
19:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
Macara
Macara
19:00
El Nacional
El Nacional
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Portoviejo
19:00
Olmedo
Olmedo
Emelec
Emelec
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
Guayaquil City
19:00
Tecnico U.
Tecnico U.
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
19:00
Delfin
Delfin
Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
19:00
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
19:00
Aucas
Aucas