Postponed / Canceled
Football
Japan

J2 League

Feb 23
Dec 13
Info - J2 League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
J2 League - Next games live on TV
Mar 28
Saturday
Tokushima
Tokushima
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
05:00
Mito
Mito
Ehime
Ehime
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 29
Sunday
Kofu
Kofu
05:00
Ryukyu
Ryukyu
Okayama
Okayama
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
Verdy
Verdy
05:00
Chiba
Chiba
Yamaga
Yamaga
05:00
Kanazawa
Kanazawa
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00
Kyoto
Kyoto
Kusatsu
Kusatsu
05:00
Iwata
Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
Machida
Machida
Tochigi
Tochigi
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
Apr 4
Saturday
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
05:00
Kofu
Kofu
Chiba
Chiba
05:00
Ehime
Ehime
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
05:00
Kyoto
Kyoto
Iwata
Iwata
06:00
Tokushima
Tokushima
Ryukyu
Ryukyu
09:00
Yamaga
Yamaga
Apr 5
Sunday
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
04:05
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kanazawa
Kanazawa
05:00
Tochigi
Tochigi
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00
Kusatsu
Kusatsu
Mito
Mito
05:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Tokushima 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Albirex Niigata 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Iwata 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Omiya Ardija 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Yamaga 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Chiba 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Okayama 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Kofu 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Machida 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Mito 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Ehime 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Kyoto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Tochigi 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Kanazawa 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Ryukyu 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Montedio Yamagata 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
21 Kusatsu 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
22 Verdy 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Kazuki Nishiya Tochigi 3 0
2. . Ogawa K. Iwata 2 0
3. . Fabio Albirex Niigata 1 0
3. . Romero Frank Albirex Niigata 1 0
3. . Freire V-Varen Nagasaki 1 0
3. . Ikegami J. Renofa Yamaguchi 1 0
3. . Lee Yong-Jae Okayama 1 0
3. . Canela G. 1 0
3. . Toyofumi Sakano Yamaga 1 0
3. . Yuto Suzuki Yamaga 1 0
3. . Takamitsu Tomiyama Omiya Ardija 1 0
3. . Tono D. Avispa Fukuoka 1 0
3. . Arata Watanabe Albirex Niigata 1 0
3. . Kota Yamada Mito 1 0
3. . Koki Yonekura Chiba 1 0
Apr 11
Saturday
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
Chiba
Chiba
Verdy
Verdy
06:00
Okayama
Okayama
Ehime
Ehime
10:00
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
Apr 12
Sunday
Yamaga
Yamaga
04:00
Kusatsu
Kusatsu
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00
Kofu
Kofu
Kanazawa
Kanazawa
05:00
Iwata
Iwata
Kyoto
Kyoto
05:00
Machida
Machida
Tochigi
Tochigi
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima
Tokushima
05:00
Mito
Mito
Ryukyu
Ryukyu
09:00
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata