Football
Lithuania

A Lyga

Pick team
| | |
1 Mar
24 Nov
Info - A Lyga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
A Lyga - Next games live on TV
29 May
Tomorrow
Jonava
Jonava
10:30
Trakai
Trakai
17 Jun
Friday
Banga
Banga
11:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
18 Jun
Saturday
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
10:00
Suduva
Suduva
Trakai
Trakai
12:00
Siauliai FA
Siauliai FA
19 Jun
Sunday
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
08:00
Jonava
Jonava
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
10:30
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
21 Jun
Tuesday
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
11:00
Suduva
Suduva
Banga
Banga
13:00
Trakai
Trakai
22 Jun
Wednesday
Jonava
Jonava
11:00
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Siauliai FA
12:00
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
13:00
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
25 Jun
Saturday
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
10:00
Siauliai FA
Siauliai FA
Trakai
Trakai
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
26 Jun
Sunday
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
08:00
Jonava
Jonava
Suduva
Suduva
10:30
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
13:00
Banga
Banga
1 Jul
Friday
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
2 Jul
Saturday
Jonava
Jonava
09:00
Suduva
Suduva
Banga
Banga
11:00
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
Trakai
Trakai
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
P W D L Goals PTS
1 FK Panevezys 14 9 3 2 21:6 30
2 Zalgiris 14 8 5 1 29:10 29
3 Hegelmann Litauen 14 8 5 1 24:9 29
4 Suduva 14 6 5 3 17:9 23
5 Trakai 13 6 3 4 15:9 21
6 Kauno Zalgiris 14 5 3 6 16:20 18
7 Siauliai FA 14 3 7 4 8:8 16
8 Banga 14 2 5 7 12:20 11
9 Dziugas Telsiai 14 1 5 8 11:22 8
10 Jonava 13 0 1 12 3:43 1
# Player Team G A
1. . Armanavicius V. Hegelmann Litauen 5 3
2. . Sajcic L. Hegelmann Litauen 5 2
3. . Hamulic S. Suduva 5 0
4. . Thuique M. Kauno Zalgiris 4 4
5. . Kuklys M. Zalgiris 4 2
5. . Kyeremeh F. Zalgiris 4 2
7. . Bahlouli M. Kauno Zalgiris 4 0
7. . Paulauskas G. Trakai 4 0
9. . Elivelto FK Panevezys 3 2
9. . Klimavicius A. Hegelmann Litauen 3 2
11. . Bilonog D. Trakai 3 1
11. . Braz I. Dziugas Telsiai 3 1
11. . Kule Mbombo Suduva 3 1
11. . Nasko Milev FK Panevezys 3 1
11. . Wanderson Cavalcante FK Panevezys 3 1
16. . Marko Milickovic Zalgiris 3 0
16. . Ariagner Smith FK Panevezys 3 0
16. . Stanulevicius R. FK Panevezys 3 0
16. . Zubauskas D. Banga 3 0
20. . Petar Mamic Zalgiris 2 4
21 May
Saturday
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
2 : 0
Dziugas Telsiai
Dziugas Telsiai
Suduva
Suduva
2 : 1
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
22 May
Sunday
Siauliai FA
Siauliai FA
1 : 1
Banga
Banga
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
1 : 2
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
29 May
Tomorrow
Jonava
Jonava
10:30
Trakai
Trakai