Futsal
Brazil

LNF

Pick team
30 Mar
19 Dec
Info - LNF
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
LNF - Next games live on TV
1 Jul
Tomorrow
Sao Jose
Sao Jose
17:00
Marreco
Marreco
Atlantico
Atlantico
18:00
Jaragua
Jaragua
Tubarao
Tubarao
18:15
Taubate
Taubate
2 Jul
Saturday
Minas
Minas
10:00
Assoeva
Assoeva
Praia Clube
Praia Clube
13:00
Pato
Pato
Joinville
Joinville
16:00
Joacaba
Joacaba
Foz Cataratas
Foz Cataratas
18:00
Carlos Barbosa
Carlos Barbosa
3 Jul
Sunday
Campo Mourao
Campo Mourao
10:00
Magnus
Magnus
Intelli
Intelli
12:00
Umuarama
Umuarama
4 Jul
Monday
Corinthians
Corinthians
19:00
Blumenau Futsal
Blumenau Futsal
5 Jul
Tuesday
Marechal Rondon
Marechal Rondon
18:15
Cascavel
Cascavel
8 Jul
Friday
Blumenau Futsal
Blumenau Futsal
18:00
Minas
Minas
Taubate
Taubate
18:30
Marechal Rondon
Marechal Rondon
Umuarama
Umuarama
19:00
Sao Jose
Sao Jose
Marreco
Marreco
20:00
Tubarao
Tubarao
9 Jul
Saturday
Pato
Pato
12:15
Corinthians
Corinthians
Cascavel
Cascavel
17:00
Campo Mourao
Campo Mourao
Joacaba
Joacaba
18:00
Foz Cataratas
Foz Cataratas
Carlos Barbosa
Carlos Barbosa
19:00
Praia Clube
Praia Clube
10 Jul
Sunday
Assoeva
Assoeva
10:00
Atlantico
Atlantico
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Magnus 13 11 2 0 51:18 35
2 Joinville 13 10 1 2 44:21 31
3 Carlos Barbosa 13 9 2 2 39:16 29
4 Cascavel 13 9 1 3 42:19 28
5 Corinthians 13 7 4 2 32:28 25
6 Assoeva 13 7 2 4 44:43 23
7 Atlantico 13 7 1 5 26:36 22
8 Jaragua 13 6 4 3 31:28 22
9 Sao Jose 13 6 3 4 38:34 21
10 Intelli 13 6 2 5 27:23 20
11 Praia Clube 13 6 1 6 33:31 19
12 Pato 13 4 4 5 28:32 16
13 Joacaba 13 4 3 6 31:35 15
14 Foz Cataratas 13 4 3 6 24:32 15
15 Minas 13 3 4 6 27:30 13
16 Oi Oppnus 13 3 3 7 28:35 12
17 Marechal Rondon 13 3 3 7 22:34 12
18 Marreco 13 3 2 8 22:26 11
19 Campo Mourao 13 3 2 8 25:36 11
20 Tubarao 13 2 3 8 14:23 9
21 Taubate 13 2 1 10 26:46 7
22 Blumenau Futsal 13 2 1 10 22:50 7
1 Jul
Tomorrow
Sao Jose
Sao Jose
17:00
Marreco
Marreco
Atlantico
Atlantico
18:00
Jaragua
Jaragua
Tubarao
Tubarao
18:15
Taubate
Taubate
2 Jul
Saturday
Minas
Minas
10:00
Assoeva
Assoeva
Praia Clube
Praia Clube
13:00
Pato
Pato
Joinville
Joinville
16:00
Joacaba
Joacaba
Foz Cataratas
Foz Cataratas
18:00
Carlos Barbosa
Carlos Barbosa
3 Jul
Sunday
Campo Mourao
Campo Mourao
10:00
Magnus
Magnus
Intelli
Intelli
12:00
Umuarama
Umuarama
4 Jul
Monday
Corinthians
Corinthians
19:00
Blumenau Futsal
Blumenau Futsal
5 Jul
Tuesday
Marechal Rondon
Marechal Rondon
18:15
Cascavel
Cascavel