Futsal
Czech Republic

VARTA futsal liga

| |
Info - VARTA futsal liga
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
VARTA futsal liga - Next games live on TV
Sep 6
Friday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Svarog
Svarog
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Liberec
Liberec
Sep 13
Friday
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
18:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
18:30
Melnik
Melnik
Sep 15
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Sep 20
Friday
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
18:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Sep 23
Monday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Svarog
Svarog
Oct 4
Friday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Melnik
Melnik
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Svarog
Svarog
18:00
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
Oct 6
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Oct 11
Friday
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Svarog
Svarog
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
18:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
18:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Oct 18
Friday
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Oct 20
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Svarog 20 18 2 0 122:51 54
2 Sparta Prague 20 17 3 0 194:48 51
3 Chrudim 20 16 2 2 116:27 50
4 Slavia Prague 20 13 4 3 101:59 42
5 SK Interobal Plzen 20 10 9 1 110:62 31
6 Melnik 20 8 10 2 82:129 26
7 Ceska Lipa 20 6 13 1 61:108 19
8 Helas Brno 20 5 13 2 56:87 17
9 Uherske Hradiste 20 4 14 2 67:102 14
10 Liberec 20 4 15 1 68:151 13
11 VSB TU Ostrava 20 2 18 0 45:198 6
12 Litomerice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Sep 6
Friday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Liberec
Liberec
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Svarog
Svarog
Sep 13
Friday
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
18:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
18:30
Melnik
Melnik
Sep 15
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Sep 20
Friday
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
18:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
Sep 23
Monday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Svarog
Svarog
Oct 4
Friday
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17:30
Melnik
Melnik
Svarog
Svarog
18:00
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Oct 6
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Oct 11
Friday
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
18:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Svarog
Svarog
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
18:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Oct 18
Friday
Melnik
Melnik
18:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Chrudim
Chrudim
18:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Oct 20
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
17:30
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
Nov 1
Friday
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
19:00
Svarog
Svarog
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
19:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
19:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Nov 8
Friday
Svarog
Svarog
19:00
Liberec
Liberec
Melnik
Melnik
19:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Chrudim
Chrudim
19:00
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
Nov 15
Friday
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
19:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
19:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
Nov 17
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
18:30
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Nov 22
Friday
Svarog
Svarog
19:00
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
Chrudim
Chrudim
19:00
Liberec
Liberec
Melnik
Melnik
19:00
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
Dec 13
Friday
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
19:00
Svarog
Svarog
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
19:30
Chrudim
Chrudim
Dec 15
Sunday
Liberec
Liberec
18:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
SK Interobal Plzen
SK Interobal Plzen
19:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague